Staff Directory

Photo Last Name First Name Title Email Locationsort descending

staff icon

SCHERPF BRITTA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRITTA.SCHERPF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDERSON HEATHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HEATHER.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARSEN EMILY SCHOOL COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOZANO TAUSTE SONIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SONIA.LOZANOTAUSTE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAYA SILVIA LEAD CUSTODIAN SILVIA.RAYA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ADRIAN KELLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLI.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS JOHNNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHNNA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHAFFINO YURIRIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA YURIRIA.SCHAFFINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAMINO CARLA 2ND GRADE TEACHER CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHIFRIN SAVANNAH 5TH GRADE TEACHER SAVANNAH.SHIFRIN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASSIDY CYNTHIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CYNTHIA.CASSIDY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HESS PEARL 1ST GRADE TEACHER PEARL.HESS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SANCHEZ ORTIZ NOEMI SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER NOEMI.SANCHEZORTIZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SALOMONE MICHAEL ART TEACHER MICHAEL.SALOMONE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSSETTO WILLIAMS ELISA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ELISA.ROSSETTOWILLIAMS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIANSEN KELSEA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELSEA.CHRISTIANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON DANA PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUIZ CAROT RAFAEL 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) RAFAEL.RUIZCAROT@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GART ELISABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VALDERRAMA MARIA CRISTINA TITLE I TEACHER MARIACRISTINA.VALDERRAMA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUNOZ MARTHA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARTHA.MUNOZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRIQUEZ OTERO WILMARYS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER WILMARYS.HENRIQUEZOTERO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE TITLE I TEACHER DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAVEZ MARCELA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MARCELA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ROMERO OLGA CUSTODIAN OLGA.HERNANDEZALMARAZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LNU BERYL SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA BERYL.LNU@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINKENAUER ANNA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANNA.FINKENAUER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOPEZ MOLINA CARLOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARLOS.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUSK AMY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ SUSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSANA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HANSEN CHERYL READING TEACHER CHERYL.HANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANE GILLIAN 4TH GRADE TEACHER GILLIAN.LANE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORTIZ YANSI STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST YANSI.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BISHOP HOLLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ROGERS AMY READING TEACHER AMY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CASTRO MORENO LUZ 3RD GRADE TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HESS ERIC PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIC.HESS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WILSON GEORGE COACH GEORGE.WILSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TRONSRUE PHILIP PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER PHILIP.TRONSRUE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STEINBECK DAVID DISTANCE LEARNING COORDINATOR DAVID.STEINBECK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WYATT KELI COACH KELI.WYATT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CONTE ANTHONY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANTHONY.CONTE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MORALES JESUS COACH JESUS.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WAGENER DIANE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DIANE.WAGENER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RUDOLF DANIEL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIEL.RUDOLF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VON STRALENDORFF MARC SCIENCE TEACHER MARC.VONSTRALENDORFF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SIMPSON TIMOTHY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TIMOTHY.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PAXTON BROOKE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER BROOKE.PAXTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
APPS JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.APPS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SPARHAWK MOLLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MOLLY.SPARHAWK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WELBY ADRIANA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ADRIANA.WELBY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BYRON DEREK COACH DEREK.BYRON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VANGORDEN RACHEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER RACHEL.VANGORDEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSEN TRACY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CRUMMER SHELBY COACH SHELBY.CRUMMER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WELLBAUM CAROL SCIENCE TEACHER CAROL.WELLBAUM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
YBARRA RUDY COACH RUDY.YBARRA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STAUFFER KRIS COACH KRIS.STAUFFER2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GIBBONS GREGORY COACH GREGORY.GIBBONS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JONES ALICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALICIA.JONES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
APPLEGATE DANIEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER DANIEL.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GRAVES SCOTT COACH SCOTT.GRAVES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BACKSTROM KINDI COACH KINDI.BACKSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KRUMLAUF JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.KRUMLAUF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ROSSMAN MEGAN COACH MEGAN.ROSSMAN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WIBLE SHARON CONSUMER/FAMILY TEACHER SHARON.WIBLE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STEVENS HARRISON BUSINESS TEACHER HARRISON.STEVENS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.PARISH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SMITH SAGE COACH SAGE.SMITH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GARDNER KELLY SCHOOL COUNSELOR KELLY.GARDNER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TREADWAY JUSTAN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JUSTAN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ROBERTS VALERIA SCIENCE TEACHER VALERIA.ROBERTS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH KATHERINE OFFICE MANAGER KATHERINE.SMITH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GRANDISON JACQUELINE CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.GRANDISON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SPOTTHEIM DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.SPOTTHEIM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SALINAS MIGUEL FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MIGUEL.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RODNEY KEVIN COACH KEVIN.RODNEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
REEDER LISA COACH LISA.REEDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT ERIKA SCHOOL COUNSELOR ERIKA.GILBERT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ELLISON MACKENZIE COACH MACKENZIE.ELLISON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SPANNAGEL JASON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL JASON.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MCPEAK PEYTON PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PEYTON.MCPEAK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CAREY KRISTAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MENDOZA CYNTHIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER CYNTHIA.MENDOZA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHALTES KELLIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLIE.SHALTES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CUOMO DONALD COACH DONALD.CUOMO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SERRANO GOMEZ CAROLINA SCHOOL SECRETARY CAROLINA.SERRANOGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WRIGHT JOSHUA SCHOOL COUNSELOR JOSHUA.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DODDS YVONNE REGISTRAR YVONNE.DODDS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PAWLITZKE ABBEY ELL TEACHER ABBEY.PAWLITZKE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERA DEICIRI FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER DEICIRI.RIVERA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RUIZ ROSANGELA SCHOOL SECRETARY ROSANGELA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PROVOSTE VALLEJOS ROSA SPONSOR ROSA.PROVOSTEVALLEJOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SCHUPPLER JAMES COACH JAMES.SCHUPPLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
NIXON MICHELLE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MICHELLE.NIXON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SCHRAMMEL LAUREN MATHEMATICS TEACHER LAUREN.SCHRAMMEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STORZ JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.STORZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LANDY CELESTE MUSIC TEACHER CELESTE.LANDY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WANG XING FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER XING.WANG@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TESTWUIDE MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.TESTWUIDE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MAYER DAVID SPONSOR DAVID.MAYER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BENDER ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.BENDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
REY BROOKE HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.REY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KENNEY VICTORIA COACH VICTORIA.KENNEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.BROWN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORRAL CORPUS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.CORRALCORPUS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
VASQUEZ ANGELO COACH ANGELO.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRUCE-MILLER AMANDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMANDA.BRUCEMILLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JUAREZ RAMOS KARLA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KARLA.JUAREZRAMOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DI DONATO AUBREY ART TEACHER AUBREY.DIDONATO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SANDERS DIANE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER DIANE.SANDERS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SIFUENTES SARA CUSTODIAN SARA.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BOYER-RECHLIN NATHAN COACH NATHAN.BOYERRECHLIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ TRUJILLO LESLIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL LESLIE.CHAVEZTRUJILLO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
APPS CHRISTIAN COACH CHRISTIAN.APPS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WILBANKS SHERESA MUSIC TEACHER SHERESA.WILBANKS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MORA RIVAS NORMA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA NORMA.MORA-RIVAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LANDGRAF EMALEA ELL TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BETTIS KARA COACH KARA.BETTIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MONTOYA CHRISTOPHER SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CHRISTOPHER.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ ERIKA CUSTODIAN ERIKA.FERNANDEZGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ DENA SCHOOL SECRETARY DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAMS CARRIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CARRIE.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ DIANA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHWEDE SPENCER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER SPENCER.SCHWEDE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
COOPERRIDER RACHEL SCIENCE TEACHER RACHEL.COOPERRIDER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTH NICOLE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BARTH@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE ELL TEACHER STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRANT SHANNON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SHANNON.GRANT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STIER NATALIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER NATALIE.STIER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARLOW MADISON BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR MADISON.HARLOW@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLARK MATTHEW SCIENCE TEACHER MATTHEW.CLARK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NIBBE CLAIRE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CLAIRE.NIBBE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ROSA CUSTODIAN ROSA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAMIREZ ROXANA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ROXANA.RAMIREZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CONROY HALEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ROBERTSON TYLER INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER TYLER.ROBERTSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KIRWAN WANITA SCHOOL COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
VANWEL AMY PRINCIPAL AMY.VANWEL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PANUCO MORENO MANUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN MANUEL.PANUCOMORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLSON NANCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER NANCY.OLSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAGNAN MOLLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MOLLY.MAGNAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TINDALL-RUSSO MEGHAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MEGHAN.TINDALLRUSSO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HALACHEVA PETYA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PETYA.HALACHEVA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SMITH KIMBERLY 2ND GRADE TEACHER KIMBERLY.SMITH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LABAGH KRISTEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTEN.LABAGH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRAFT MELISSA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PLAIN TERESA READING TEACHER TERESA.PLAIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHMIDT ANN 3RD GRADE TEACHER ANN.SCHMIDT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSSER DREW 5TH GRADE TEACHER DREW.MUSSER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORENO EVANGELINA CUSTODIAN EVANGELINA.MORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORRISON MICHELLE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN ABIGALE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARDOZA DENISE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DENISE.CARDOZA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

AUSTIN RONDA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SMITH ROBIN 2ND GRADE TEACHER ROBIN.SMITH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOMQUIST MARY 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOESS JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DODDS SHANNON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RONZIO ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.RONZIO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THEELKE-THOMAS DAWN SCIENCE TEACHER DAWN.THEELKETHOMAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FUENTES TSVETELINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER TSVETELINA.FUENTES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WEISBERGER JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.WEISBERGER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS-BROWN JENNIFER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER JENNIFER.WILLIAMSBROWN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGRATH AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARLE CELENA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CELENA.CARLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA STAFF ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
SPIEGEL SUSAN ACCOUNTS PAYABLE ACCOUNTANT SUSAN.SPIEGEL@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
KRAUSE MACKENZIE BUDGET ANALYST MACKENZIE.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MUTCHLER SANDRA CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER SANDRA.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MARTINEZ ERIK COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
DOUGHERTY DANIEL CHIEF COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER DANIEL.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
LOWER TAYLOR COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER TAYLOR.LOWER@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

WESTENFELDER RENEE CURRICULUM COORDINATOR RENEE.WESTENFELDER@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
FORMAN TRISHA DUAL ENROLLMENT EXPANSION COORDINATOR TRISHA.FORMAN@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
THOMPSON JAMES COLLEGE & CAREER COUNSELOR JAMES.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

JARNOT CATHERINE ASST SUPT OF CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

LUDLOW KRISTEN CAREERX ASSISTANT KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
SPANNAGEL AMANDA CAREER-X & AVID COORDINATOR AMANDA.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

BALTIERREZ BRENDA ASSESSMENT&DATA SUBMISSIONS COORDINATOR BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

SIRICO ELLEN CAREERX ASSISTANT ELLEN.SIRICO@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
NIEVES MORALES OMAR TRANSLATOR OMAR.NIEVESMORALES@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
GONZALEZ-CORTES AMBER PROGRAM SPECIALIST AMBER.GONZALEZCORTES@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
PARKER MICHAEL SUBSTITUTE LEARNING SVCS SUPP SPEC MICHAEL.PARKER@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

VILLALOBOS MONICA TRANSLATOR MONICA.VILLALOBOS@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
WILDGEN KEVIN GUEST TEACHER KEVIN.WILDGEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
POSEY BRENDA GUEST TEACHER BRENDA.POSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KIRKHAM MEGGEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGGEN.KIRKHAM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PAWLAK ISABELLE GUEST TEACHER ISABELLE.PAWLAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HODGSON BRITTANY GUEST TEACHER BRITTANY.HODGSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FIGGS LISA GUEST TEACHER LISA.FIGGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHAMBERLIN GWENDOLYN GUEST TEACHER GWENDOLYN.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TROESTER GRANT GUEST TEACHER GRANT.TROESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHRISTOFFERSEN CONNOR GUEST TEACHER CONNOR.CHRISTOFFERSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRIMHALL JILL GUEST TEACHER JILL.BRIMHALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SANDBERG NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.SANDBERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FORD ROCHELLE GUEST TEACHER ROCHELLE.FORD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ADRIAN JANETTE GUEST TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOYD EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KISIELICA AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.KISIELICA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BISANT CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BISANT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LORENZ COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LORENZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ORDWAY LUKE GUEST TEACHER LUKE.ORDWAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOONE CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BOONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SKELLION MICHELLE GUEST TEACHER MICHELLE.SKELLION@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FOUTZ LIAM GUEST TEACHER LIAM.FOUTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

VIVIRITO LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.VIVIRITO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEMME DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DORNSEIF PHYLLIS GUEST TEACHER PHYLLIS.DORNSEIF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WALKER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.WALKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MOSELY-HERNREICH REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.MOSELYHERNREICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HERBERT REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DRESSLER SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KAY ROBERT GUEST TEACHER ROBERT.KAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COOK JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WICK CAROL TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT CAROL.WICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCDONAGH TAIGH GUEST TEACHER TAIGH.MCDONAGH2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HESTER BRIAN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AMEN BROOKE GUEST TEACHER BROOKE.AMEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MEDINA JOSCELYN GUEST TEACHER JOSCELYN.MEDINA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BONFOEY EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BONFOEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEWIS CAROLINE GUEST TEACHER CAROLINE.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GLEASON LORI GUEST TEACHER LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
OLSEN ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.OLSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HUDSPETH GEORGE COACH GEORGE.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ARCE TATIANA GUEST TEACHER TATIANA.ARCE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SINCLAIR-NASH GAIL GUEST TEACHER GAIL.SINCLAIRNASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THRONE ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.THRONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KADDATZ ALANA GUEST TEACHER ALANA.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ULVESTAD MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HENZLER ROBIN ECE SUBSTITUTE TA ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
APPS SANDRA GUEST TEACHER SANDRA.APPS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TALARICO NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.TALARICO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WIEMER DERRICK SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER DERRICK.WIEMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENZLER CYNTHIA GUEST TEACHER CYNTHIA.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SANDERS ANN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY ANN.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TRUDEAU KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.TRUDEAU@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FARRELL SHELBI GUEST TEACHER SHELBI.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WHITTAKER KRIS GUEST TEACHER KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLETT SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.MILLETT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CRAWFORD SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIS CHRISTOPHER GUEST TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.DAVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TONKOVICH JACLYN GUEST TEACHER JACLYN.TONKOVICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

TURNIPSEED CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.TURNIPSEED@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TVARKUNAS PATRICK GUEST TEACHER PATRICK.TVARKUNAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SORDI NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.SORDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SCHLOTTMAN PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.SCHLOTTMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHAGOYA SYDNEY GUEST TEACHER SYDNEY.CHAGOYA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WOLANSKY JONAH TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JONAH.WOLANSKY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOUCK BARBARA GUEST TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SMITH STEPHEN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY STEPHEN.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BROOKS PAMELA GUEST TEACHER PAMELA.BROOKS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

O'NEILL BETH GUEST TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HYDE TIFFANI GUEST TEACHER TIFFANI.HYDE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FELLMAN LUCILLE GUEST TEACHER LUCILLE.FELLMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WILLIAMS TANNER GUEST TEACHER TANNER.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

VEVEA NATHAN GUEST TEACHER NATHAN.VEVEA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAMSEY MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.RAMSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BEAGLEY-REINER RYAN GUEST TEACHER RYAN.BEAGLEYREINER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEACH KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JAMES ELIZABETH GUEST TEACHER ELIZABETH.JAMES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SAMPLE SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.SAMPLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREENBLATT CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.GREENBLATT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WARD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LIBERTINI AMY GUEST TEACHER AMY.LIBERTINI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SALAZAR JOHN GUEST TEACHER JOHN.SALAZAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TER BUSH SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.TERBUSH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
OLZAK THOMAS GUEST TEACHER THOMAS.OLZAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FITZGERALD PAULA GUEST TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ISOM ROSALIE GUEST TEACHER ROSALIE.ISOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOMBARDI NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LOMBARDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUPREY SYLVIA GUEST TEACHER SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SOUTHWELL-BOYD ANNA GUEST TEACHER ANNA.SOUTHWELLBOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CASPARIAN ELLIOTT GUEST TEACHER ELLIOTT.CASPARIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FRASER KARA GUEST TEACHER KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEMLEY WAYNE GUEST TEACHER WAYNE.LEMLEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
EVES SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.EVES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NOTTINGHAM TIMOTHY GUEST TEACHER TIMOTHY.NOTTINGHAM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WRIGHT NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
REMETA CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.REMETA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MUTCHLER COURTNEY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GORDON STEPHEN GUEST TEACHER STEPHEN.GORDON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
STADFELD CHRISTINA GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINA.STADFELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JENSEN LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.JENSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DEAN MARGARET GUEST TEACHER MARGARET.DEAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONZALEZ RIVAS KAREN GUEST TEACHER KAREN.GONZALEZRIVAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LINDBLOOM NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LINDBLOOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DEWEY DONYELLE GUEST TEACHER DONYELLE.DEWEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAITT BETH TEACHER BETH.RAITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
KAPALA JULIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIA.KAPALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
KIRK TROY CUSTODIAN TROY.KIRK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
POUPART CRUZ DEMELIS TEACHER DEMELIS.POUPARTCRUZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SCHLICHTING MARY PEYTON TEACHER MARYPEYTON.SCHLICHTING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

WILLIS TIFFANY TEACHER TIFFANY.WILLIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SIESS DANIELLE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DANIELLE.SIESS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HASEMANN ERIN TEACHER ERIN.HASEMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BEECHER JULIE TEACHER JULIE.BEECHER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ROONEY ANNELIESE TEACHER ANNELIESE.ROONEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CRAVEN ZACHARY TEACHER ZACHARY.CRAVEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GORBOLD CANDICE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CANDICE.GORBOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
WALTER KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL KIMBERLY.WALTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BELL FLORA TEACHER FLORA.BELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
STERKEL CAROLINE TEACHER CAROLINE.STERKEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

TABER SHELBY TEACHER SHELBY.TABER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL FRANCO.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CRAWFORD STEVEN TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT STEVEN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

WIEBE KRISTINA TEACHER KRISTINA.WIEBE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

RIDENOUR MOURGHAN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MOURGHAN.RIDENOUR@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

VENZ LISA TEACHER LISA.VENZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ARNOT RYANNE TEACHER Ryanne.Arnot@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SMITH JILL TEACHER JILL.SMITH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
JUSTICE AMBER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST INTERN AMBER.JUSTICE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGREW KIMBERLY OFFICE MANAGER KIMBERLY.MCGREW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA 5TH GRADE TEACHER ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ORTIZ ANITA IB COORDINATOR ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARINO JOSEPH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELGAREJO SEBASTIAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SEBASTIAN.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GORDON SUMMER 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUMMER.GORDON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JONES LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINDSAY.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TREADWAY NOREEN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER NOREEN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUNDLACH PAMELA SCHOOL COUNSELOR PAMELA.GUNDLACH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

REICHARDT CYNTHIA ART TEACHER CYNTHIA.REICHARDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GOLDBERG JULIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOUGHERTY TIFFANY PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WARNER NAOMI BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL NAOMI.WARNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGHETTO EUNICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BELTRAN JACQUELINE INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED JACQUELINE.BELTRAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICHEY TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.RICHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW ALEXANDER 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LOVATO KAELEY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KAELEY.LOVATO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HELGUERA RIOS RAQUEL COOK RAQUEL.HELGUERARIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON LINDSAY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLINGWOOD MELISSA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.COLLINGWOOD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HOILAND SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSYTH SUSAN 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSAN.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELCON-PEREZ ISABEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) ISABEL.MELCONPEREZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STONE BRITTNI 1ST GRADE TEACHER BRITTNI.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ATKINSON KRISTINE STEAM TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA VALENTINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER VALENTINA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOX HANNAH 4TH GRADE TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHAFER JERI STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JERI.SCHAFER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRAHAM STEPHANIE 3RD GRADE TEACHER STEPHANIE.GRAHAM@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHREEVE LAUREN INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED LAUREN.SHREEVE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BONI-EDSON KRISTA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN 1ST GRADE TEACHER ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON CINDIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HUGHES JOHN SCIENCE TEACHER JOHN.HUGHES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MEDINA ERNEST COACH ERNEST.MEDINA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ZEHRING CLIFFORD MATHEMATICS TEACHER CLIFFORD.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ALAMOS ALEX SCHOOL SECRETARY ALEX.ALAMOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CASALETTO SARAH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SARAH.CASALETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CISNEROS VINCENT COACH VINCENT.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERA DANELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANELLE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN JORDAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR JORDAN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WEIBEL ALLISON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ALLISON.WEIBEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VOIGHT KATHERINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KATHERINE.VOIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DUSSAULT DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.DUSSAULT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARIN GARCIA JOSE MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RUMBLE JOSHUA SCIENCE TEACHER JOSHUA.RUMBLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WIENS ABIGAIL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ABIGAIL.WIENS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTLETT DOUGLAS DEAN OF STUDENTS DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BRANDT MELINDA COACH MELINDA.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LAFRAMBOISE THOMAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL THOMAS.LAFRAMBOISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ABERLE AUDREY SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER AUDREY.ABERLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HERMOSILLO ROBERT COACH ROBERTA.HERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VALDEZ MELVIN COACH MELVIN.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STILES KINDRA SCHOOL SECRETARY KINDRA.STILES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIAMS ZACHARY SCHOOL COUNSELOR ZACHARY.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VASQUEZ MICHELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MICHELLE.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LUCE GEOFFRY CLASSIFIED COACH GEOFFRY.LUCE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HUSSEY KYLE COACH KYLE.HUSSEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LEVALLEY KYLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER KYLE.LEVALLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GERLEMAN GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.GERLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STRICKLER CATHY REGISTRAR CATHY.STRICKLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LEMOR ANDREA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ANDREA.LEMOR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NAVARRO BARBARA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SUNDAY AUDREY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AUDREY.SUNDAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
D'AGOSTINO ANTHONY COACH ANTHONY.DAGOSTINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD RONALD COLLEGE & CAREER DEVELOPMENT TEACHER RONALD.BEARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BEST FELICIA COACH FELICIA.BEST@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BALLIN VALENZUELA MARTHA CUSTODIAN MARTHA.BALLINVALENZUELA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHACHTNER STEVEN SCIENCE TEACHER STEVEN.SCHACHTNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HOLDEN DWENNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DWENNA.HOLDEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PLATH MITCHELL STEAM TEACHER MITCHELL.PLATH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SHEEHY PATRICK MUSIC TEACHER PATRICK.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JONES JAMES COACH JAMES.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ACOSTA AGUIRRE OLIVIA CUSTODIAN OLIVIA.ACOSTAAGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN GABRIEL CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GABRIEL.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JACKSON LARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LARA.JACKSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DAULEH MAZEN COACH MAZEN.DAULEH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CLASSEN CATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CATHRYN.CLASSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
UHNAVY RYAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER RYAN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MATA BERTHA CUSTODIAN BERTHA.MATA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STEINER PAUL SCIENCE TEACHER PAUL.STEINER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MENENDEZ CHRISTINA COACH CHRISTINA.MENENDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
COMPTON WILLIAM COACH WILLIAM.COMPTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TURNER KRISTINA SCHOOL SECRETARY KRISTINA.TURNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WHEELER ANDREW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANDREW.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER MACEY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER MACEY.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HALL TAYLOR SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA TAYLOR.HALL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HEWETT SUZANNE ART TEACHER SUZANNE.HEWETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
OPEL WOLFGANG COACH WOLFGANG.OPEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA OUTREACH COORDINATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DEGEN TAD SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER TAD.DEGEN2@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
REMKE ALISA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALISA.REMKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
THOMPSON JEANELLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JEANELLE.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GARVEY MICHAEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MICHAEL.GARVEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ZEHRING ALLY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ALLY.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE TAMMI SCHOOL COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GRILLI NICOLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR NICOLE.GRILLI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
STONE BROOKE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BROOKE.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KREUTZER MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MADRIL BRANDON COACH BRANDON.MADRIL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MCCARTY BRENDA ELL TEACHER BRENDA.MCCARTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PAGE CATHERINE SCIENCE TEACHER CATHERINE.PAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HARRIS TAMMY ATHLETIC SECRETARY TAMMY.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
STONEKING JOSHUA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JOSHUA.STONEKING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MANDEVILLE ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PADILLA TOMMY COACH TOMMY.PADILLA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCGINNIS MARY SCHOOL COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
VIEYRA ANA MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANA.VIEYRA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LACZI ERICA ELL TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BULLINGTON KERRIN SCIENCE TEACHER KERRIN.BULLINGTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FREEDMAN PENELOPE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PENELOPE.FREEDMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WESTERBERG ERIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ERIN.WESTERBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARNOLD BRADLEY STEAM TEACHER BRADLEY.ARNOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHARKEY KEVIN COACH KEVIN.SHARKEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BALDWIN MADISON PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MADISON.BALDWIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GREGG JUSTIN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JUSTIN.GREGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SPALDING MICHAEL SCIENCE TEACHER MICHAEL.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALMANZA-HERNANDEZ CAROL REGISTRAR CAROL.ALMANZAHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SPALDING ELAINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ELAINE.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARMITAGE KEVIN COACH KEVIN.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEWANDOWSKI TUCKER SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA TUCKER.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAMBERT SUZANNE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SUZANNE.LAMBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HASLEY BRAD COACH BRAD.HASLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
STICHT DAWN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER DAWN.STICHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GONZALEZ GLORIA CUSTODIAN GLORIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUMMER NICHOLAS PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NICHOLAS.BRUMMER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GLISSMAN JERRY COACH JERRY.GLISSMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVERA RULLAN JOSE LEAD CUSTODIAN JOSE.RIVERARULLAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

RAMSAY DEBORAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ TARSIS BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR TARSIS.FERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBLEDO BARBA KARLA ART TEACHER KARLA.ROBLEDOBARBA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ASMUSSEN MEGAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MEGAN.ASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON NICOLE OFFICE MANAGER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FARRELL FRANCES PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED FRANCES.FARRELL@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ALCARAZ ADRIANA OFFICE MANAGER ADRIANA.ALCARAZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VELASCO DAISY PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED DAISY.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SEXTON MELANIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MELANIE.SEXTON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO SARA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SARA.RODRIGUEZHIDALGO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ROMINE EMMA ECE SUBSTITUTE TA EMMA.ROMINE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

ROUNDS CAROL PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR CAROL.ROUNDS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DRUMMET AMY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR AMY.DRUMMET@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MARTINEZ GALINDO KIMBERLY ECE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TA kimberly.martinezgalindo@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CERVANTES ELSA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ELSA.CERVANTES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MCCORMICK ATHENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ATHENA.MCCORMICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

VELASCO ERICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ERICA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VELAZCO VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED GUADALUPE.VELAZCOVAZQUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FECCHINO VEITH MARIA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MARIA.FECCHINOVEITH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FOSTER ANDREA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED ANDREA.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BENITEZ DANICA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER DANICA.BENITEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MANENTE PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PATRICIA.MANENTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA FAMILY ADVOCATE MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CISNEROS RIVERA ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED ALEXANDRA.CISNEROSRIVERA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HENDERSON MAUREEN INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED MAUREEN.HENDERSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
YOUSE LUZ PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR LUZ.YOUSE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
AVILA CYNTHIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CYNTHIA.AVILA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TELLEZ SOTO NORA ECE SECRETARY NORA.TELLEZSOTO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GIVENS SARAH PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SARAH.GIVENS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SMITH SHELLEY DIRECTOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD SHELLEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
KUHN AVARRI PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED AVARRI.KUHN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH OFFICE MANAGER LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DOUGLAS KARI INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED KARI.DOUGLAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SPENCER MICHELLE PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR MICHELLE.SPENCER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FRAUSTO MARISELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARISELA.FRAUSTO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SERNA TERESA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED TERESA.SERNA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

FACKLER JANINE SUBSTITUTE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LIEURANCE SKYLAR INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED SKYLAR.LIEURANCE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FITZGERALD TANYA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED TANYA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RIOS JASMINE ECE SUBSTITUTE TA JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL CHILDFIND COORDINATOR ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BARELA MICHELLE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MICHELLE.BARELA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MEDINA JAIME PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA JAIME.MEDINA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

VALLADAREZ PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED PATRICIA.VALLADAREZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
JAMES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED CINTHYA.JAMES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VELASCO GUILLERMINA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUILLERMINA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

VELASCO ROSA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ROSA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RUIZ CERECERES KAREN PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED KAREN.RUIZCERECERES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BARAJAS MARIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BREDESON LINDAJO PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LINDAJO.BREDESON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BELGODERE BORRI VERONICA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR VERONICA.BELGODEREBORRI@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SAUCEDO BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.SAUCEDO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SHIMABUKURO SOFIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED SOFIA.SHIMABUKURO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DUENAS ESPINOZA OASIS PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED OASIS.DUENASESPINOZA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PROPERNICK SHARON PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SHARON.PROPERNICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BAHAN MARYBETH PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARYBETH.BAHAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MELENDEZ CECIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CECIA.MELENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CABRAL HERMOSILLO ITZEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA ITZEL.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FROMAN CARRIE INFANT/TODDLER COORDINATOR CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RUIZ MARIA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED MARIA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RIOS BERTHA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED BERTHA.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CORTES MICHELLE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.CORTES@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

TERRAZAS TANIA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED TANIA.TERRAZAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
ROBLES TORRES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED CINTHYA.ROBLESTORRES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

VASQUEZ TANYA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER TANYA.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CARBAJAL VIRIDIANA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED VIRIDIANA.CARBAJAL@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
OVALLE MALDONADO VIANEY PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED VIANEY.OVALLEMALDONADO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CALVO PALOMA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED PALOMA.CALVO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
DUENAS ESPINOSA GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUADALUPE.DUENASESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GURROLA NORMA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST NORMA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
RODRIGUEZ DANIELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED DANIELA.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
ALMANZA LOPEZ SANDRA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SANDRA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT TODDLER SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CAGE MARIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARIA.CAGE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
HERNANDEZ GABRIELA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GABRIELA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
GARCIA PARRA JOSELINE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED JOSELINE.GARCIAPARRA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
LAGACE CYNTHIA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED CYNTHIA.LAGACE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
ROMO VELASCO DENIS PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED DENIS.ROMOVELASCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CORNELIO DOMINGUEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.CORNELIODOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GURROLA PERLA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
GREGORY ALLYSON PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED ALLYSON.GREGORY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

WRIGHT KELSEY ART TEACHER KELSEY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PFISTER PHILLIP 5TH GRADE TEACHER PHILLIP.PFISTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARRAINZA OSUNA YESICA 2ND GRADE TEACHER YESICA.LARRAINZAOSUNA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELEZ RUBEN 3RD GRADE TEACHER RUBEN.VELEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY LAURA 3RD GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARION EMILY 4TH GRADE TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GROSS RYAN 2ND GRADE TEACHER RYAN.GROSS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ LAURA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEREZ MARIN SARAHI 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SARAHI.PEREZMARIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HYCHALK ZUZANA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CIERCO TERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TERESA.CIERCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VANCLEAVE THOMAS 4TH GRADE TEACHER THOMAS.VANCLEAVEJR@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS ADRIENNE SCHOOL COUNSELOR ADRIENNE.THOMAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRIERY MAUREEN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAUREEN.FRIERY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEIBIG KATHERINE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHERINE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COONEY ELIZABETH READING TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOSKI ANDREA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ANDREA.KOSKI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SANSONE GENEVIEVE 5TH GRADE TEACHER GENEVIEVE.SANSONE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OVIEDO TORRES OLGA CUSTODIAN OLGA.OVIEDOTORRES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOODWIN CINDY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CINDY.GOODWIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAILEY ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ROLLINS CHERIE 1ST GRADE TEACHER CHERIE.ROLLINS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURGESS MARTHA 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARTHA.BURGESS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WINCHESTER KATELYN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KATELYN.WINCHESTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLEN NANCY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PIERANGELI CHRISTINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CHRISTINE.PIERANGELI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLESZCZAK JOANNA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NORDSTRAND TAMMY SIGN LANGUAGE PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMMY.NORDSTRAND@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CANZANELLO SARAH MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SARAH.CANZANELLO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JONES KATHERINE MEDICAID COORDINATOR KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MASTEN LARK STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER-STUDENT SERVICES LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BAGLIANI MELISSA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA-BAGLIANI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

THOMPSON ISABEL CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ISABEL.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HEGBERG MEGHAN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST MEGHAN.HEGBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SERBINSKI KARMEN LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
NAPIER DIANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST DIANE.NAPIER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

FOSTER MEREDITH PROGRAM SPECIALIST MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
KENDZIORSKI AMY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS AMY.KENDZIORSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GARNSEY NICOLE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
LOVEJOY ANNA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST ANNA.LOVEJOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CLARKE ROSARIO ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSARIO.CLARKE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

STEWART CASAUNDRA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL CASAUNDRA.STEWART@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HUME EMILY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST EMILY.HUME@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

WADE ALAYNA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ALAYNA.WADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
WIRTH REBECCA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL REBECCA.WIRTH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MELGAREJO DANIELA CHILD FIND COORDINATOR DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ROGERS STACY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST STACY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
TAYLOR SASCHA PROGRAM SPECIALIST SASCHA.TAYLOR@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ATENCIO ASHLEY SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER ASHLEY.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SIMPSON KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTEN.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
STUDY HEATHERTON SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HEATHERTON.STUDY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

SHANAHAN MARY SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARY.SHANAHAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

POTTORFF BONNIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BONNIE.POTTORFF@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
FAJARDO KENDRA EDUCATIONAL AUDIOLOGIST KENDRA.FAJARDO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CORBETT ALLISON INTERPRETER DEAF & HARD OF HEARING ALLISON.CORBETT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ABERTH CASEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST CASEY.ABERTH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CANADA GAIL LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER GAIL.CANADA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SCHELDE CHRISTINA ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY ASSISTANT CHRISTINA.SCHELDE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
WILLIAMS LISA CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LISA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FACILITIES MANAGER-CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ GRACIELA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN GRACIELA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RUSSELL DAVID FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE DAVID.RUSSELL2@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

OLSON KIM FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
HOZA ERIC FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER ERIC.HOZA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

YARGER CARYN FM - SUPPORT SPECIALIST CARYN.YARGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
TORRES ORLANDO FM GENERALIST - AC/REFRIGERATION ORLANDO.TORRES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GUFFEY WILLIAM FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS WILLIAM.GUFFEY@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
SERNA SERNA MARTHA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN MARTHA.SERNASERNA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ MAGANA NEREIDA LEAD CUSTODIAN NEREIDA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SIFUENTES AARON DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES AARON.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
NAGEL JEFFREY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFREY.NAGEL@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

RETRUM PAUL FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER PAUL.RETRUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RODELAS MACIAS MARIA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN MARIA.RODELASMACIAS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RINCON SERGIO CENTRAL DELIVERY - MAIL SERGIO.RINCON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EICHLER DEBRA FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER DEBRA.EICHLER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
BOLLA AMANDA GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST AMANDA.BOLLA@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

TEETAERT TRACY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER TRACY.TEETAERT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

FYSH CHELSEY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

HARRISON DEBORAH GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
SCOTT WENDY GIFTED EDUCATION COORDINATOR WENDY.SCOTT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

QUINT HEATHER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PRINS CHERYL MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL CHERYL.PRINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ISRAEL DANIEL BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR DANIEL.ISRAEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN KELLY ART TEACHER KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOFFET TIMOTHY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER TIMOTHY.MOFFET@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD BROOKE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROCHE ROBIN SCHOOL COUNSELOR ROBIN.ROCHE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NEAL-MACGREGOR GREGOR MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER GREGOR.NEALMACGREGOR@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STOCKMAN MINDY SCIENCE TEACHER MINDY.STOCKMAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SMITH HAYLEY MUSIC TEACHER HAYLEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GALUSHA CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.GALUSHA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURPO SONJA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WARD TRAVIS COACH TRAVIS.WARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GUTIERREZ CINTHYA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CINTHYA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BROWN MICHELLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELLE.BROWN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KEEFE PATRICK COACH PATRICK.KEEFE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARRIS JOHN COACH JOHN.HARRIS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KADDATZ TORREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TORREY.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SALINAS HOPE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HOPE.SALINAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHAVEZ ELENA OFFICE MANAGER ELENA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

RUSSELL DAVID PRINCIPAL DAVID.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUMMER NATALIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER NATALIE.BRUMMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HILDRED LISA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LISA.HILDRED@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
VALDEZ ANTHONY COACH ANTHONY.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ENGEL FAITH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER FAITH.ENGEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JOHNSON TREVOR MATHEMATICS TEACHER TREVOR.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LUNDE KATHRYN STEAM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PANZER NAMARA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NAMARA.PANZER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MURRI NANCY ELL TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WICKHAM EMILY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER EMILY.WICKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RASCON MARQUEZ CINDY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CINDY.RASCONMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLARD CINDY SCHOOL COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARRAZCO GONZALEZ JOHANNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER