Staff Directory

Photo Last Name First Name Title Email Location

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ABERLE AUDREY SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER AUDREY.ABERLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE TITLE I TEACHER DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA KARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA AGUIRRE OLIVIA CUSTODIAN OLIVIA.ACOSTAAGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ADRIAN JANETTE GUEST TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AGUILAR GONZALEZ RICARDO MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER RICARDO.AGUILARGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
AGUIRRE ELMER LEAD CUSTODIAN ELMER.AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ALAMOS ALEX SCHOOL SECRETARY ALEX.ALAMOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ALCARAZ ADRIANA OFFICE MANAGER ADRIANA.ALCARAZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

ALLARD CINDY SCHOOL COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLEN NANCY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALMANZA LOPEZ NORMA COOK NORMA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ALMANZA LOPEZ SANDRA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SANDRA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AMARAL CHRISTINE HEALTH ASSISTANT CHRISTINE.AMARAL@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
AMEN BROOKE GUEST TEACHER BROOKE.AMEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSEN TRACY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSON HEATHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HEATHER.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON NICOLE OFFICE MANAGER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANGUELOVA RENI PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED RENI.ANGUELOVA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
APPLEGATE DANIEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER DANIEL.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
APPLEGATE ESTHER NURSE ESTHER.APPLEGATE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
APPS JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.APPS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
APPS SANDRA GUEST TEACHER SANDRA.APPS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ARAGON SARA 4TH GRADE TEACHER SARA.ARAGON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARMITAGE COURTNEY REGISTRAR COURTNEY.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARNOLD BRADLEY STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST BRADLEY.ARNOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARNOT RYANNE TEACHER Ryanne.Arnot@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
ASMUSSEN MEGAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MEGAN.ASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ATENCIO ASHLEY SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER ASHLEY.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ATKINSON KRISTINE STEM TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

AUSTIN RONDA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AVILA CYNTHIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CYNTHIA.AVILA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BABBITT DANIEL SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA DANIEL.BABBITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BACKSTROM KINDI COACH KINDI.BACKSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAGLIANI MELISSA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.BAGLIANI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAHAN MARYBETH PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARYBETH.BAHAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BAILEY ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BALLENTINE AMANDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMANDA.BALLENTINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BALLIN VALENZUELA MARTHA CUSTODIAN MARTHA.BALLINVALENZUELA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BALTIERREZ BRENDA ASSESSMENT&DATA SUBMISSIONS COORDINATOR BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

BAMBERGER JORDAN BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BARBER MICHELE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MICHELE.BARBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ ELL TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BARBOZA MEDINA SUSANA COOK SUSANA.BARBOZAMEDINA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BARELA MICHELLE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MICHELLE.BARELA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTH NICOLE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BARTH@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTLETT DOUGLAS DEAN OF STUDENTS DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BEALL TIMOTHY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA TIMOTHY.BEALL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD DEBRA BUSINESS TEACHER DEBRA.BEARD@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD RONALD COLLEGE & CAREER DEVELOPMENT TEACHER RONALD.BEARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BECHARD SARAH MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SARAH.BECHARD@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BEECHER JULIE TEACHER JULIE.BEECHER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BEIDEL CHRISTY SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTY.BEIDEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BELGODERE BORRI VERONICA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR VERONICA.BELGODEREBORRI@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BELTRAN JACQUELINE INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED JACQUELINE.BELTRAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BELTRAN SALDIVAR JESSICA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED JESSICA.BELTRANSALDIVAR@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
BENDER ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.BENDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BENITEZ DANICA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER DANICA.BENITEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

BENNETT SAMUEL SCIENCE TEACHER SAMUEL.BENNETT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BENTZONI NICOLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BENTZONI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BERGER CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.BERGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BERVY AMIE COACH AMIE.BERVY@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

staff icon

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BETTIS KALA SCHOOL COUNSELOR KALA.BETTIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BISANT CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BISANT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BISHOP HOLLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

BLOESS JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOMQUIST MARY 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
BODNAR BRIAN BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA SUBSTITUTE HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE TAMMI SCHOOL COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BOLTON JARED PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JARED.BOLTON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BONFOEY EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BONFOEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BONI-EDSON KRISTA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOONE CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BOONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOREL MADISON HEALTH ASSISTANT MADISON.BOREL@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BOTKINS KATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOTT JOANNE HELP DESK SPECIALIST JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BOYD EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN ABIGALE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BREDESON LINDAJO PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LINDAJO.BREDESON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRIMHALL JILL GUEST TEACHER JILL.BRIMHALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

BRITO SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BROWN GABRIEL CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GABRIEL.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN JORDAN STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JORDAN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN MICHELLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELLE.BROWN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUCE-MILLER AMANDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMANDA.BRUCEMILLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUGGER BRIAN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER BRIAN.BRUGGER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BRUMMER NATALIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER NATALIE.BRUMMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUMMER NICHOLAS PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NICHOLAS.BRUMMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRYAN LILLIAN PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LILLIAN.BRYAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUCHOLZ CASSIDY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CASSIDY.BUCHOLZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BULLINGTON KERRIN SCIENCE TEACHER KERRIN.BULLINGTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BURGESS MARTHA 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARTHA.BURGESS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURNS DAVIS COOK DAVIS.BURNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
BURPO SONJA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BUSTAMANTE BEATRIZ HEALTH ASSISTANT BEATRIZ.BUSTAMANTE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BYRON DEREK COACH DEREK.BYRON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CABRAL HERMOSILLO CLAUDIA COOK CLAUDIA.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CABRAL HERMOSILLO ITZEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA ITZEL.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CADA TRISTAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TRISTAN.CADA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGE MARIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARIA.CAGE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CAHILL ELEANOR BUSINESS TEACHER ELEANOR.CAHILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CALVO FAITH 6TH GRADE TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CAMINO CARLA 2ND GRADE TEACHER CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CANADA CASEY LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN CASEY.CANADA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
CANADA GAIL LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER GAIL.CANADA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CANO ANA COOK ANA.CANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CANO ANDREA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ANDREA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CAPRIOTTI JOHN PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JOHN.CAPRIOTTI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CARBAJAL VIRIDIANA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED VIRIDIANA.CARBAJAL@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

CARDONA TONY AREA OPERATIONS MANAGER TONY.CARDONA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CARDOZA DENISE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DENISE.CARDOZA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAREY KRISTAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CARLE CELENA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CELENA.CARLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON LINDSAY SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CARPENTER MELISSA ELL TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARRAZCO GONZALEZ JOHANNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCOGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CARULLO THERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER THERESA.CARULLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CASALETTO SARAH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SARAH.CASALETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CASBER KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CASTRO MORENO LUZ 3RD GRADE TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CERVANTES ELSA COOK ELSA.CERVANTES@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CHADBOURNE ALISON SCIENCE TEACHER ALISON.CHADBOURNE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CHAGOYA SYDNEY GUEST TEACHER SYDNEY.CHAGOYA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN 1ST GRADE TEACHER ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHALK KRISTINE ART TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAMBERLIN GWENDOLYN GUEST TEACHER GWENDOLYN.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE ELL TEACHER STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CHAVEZ ELENA OFFICE MANAGER ELENA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CHAVEZ SUSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSANA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAVEZ ROSALES LEONOR PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LEONOR.CHAVEZROSALES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIANSEN KELSEA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELSEA.CHRISTIANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CIERCO TERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TERESA.CIERCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CISNEROS VINCENT COACH VINCENT.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CISNEROS RIVERA ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED ALEXANDRA.CISNEROSRIVERA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CLARK ALEXANDRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CLARK MATTHEW SCIENCE TEACHER MATTHEW.CLARK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLARK-KIMMEL ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARKKIMMEL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLARKE ROSARIO ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSARIO.CLARKE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CLASSEN CATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CATHRYN.CLASSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
COCHRAN KAY AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER KAY.COCHRAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLEMAN MICHAEL PREVENTION SPECIALIST MICHAEL.COLEMAN@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

COLLAR AMI 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMI.COLLAR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLINGWOOD MELISSA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.COLLINGWOOD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
COMPTON WILLIAM COACH WILLIAM.COMPTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CONROY HALEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
CONTE ANTHONY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANTHONY.CONTE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

COOK JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COONEY ELIZABETH READING TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COOPERRIDER RACHEL SCIENCE TEACHER RACHEL.COOPERRIDER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORA GARRETT DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORNELIO DOMINGUEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.CORNELIODOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CORRAL CORPUS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.CORRALCORPUS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORTADA JULIA ELL TEACHER JULIA.CORTADA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES BERTHA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED BERTHA.CORTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
CORTES MICHELLE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.CORTES@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE GENERALIST EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA STAFF ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
CORTES VARGAS ERNESTO SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER ERNESTO.CORTESVARGAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COUPLAND FELICIA ELL TEACHER FELICIA.COUPLAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CRAVEN ZACHARY TEACHER ZACHARY.CRAVEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CRAWFORD NANCY ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR NANCY.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRAWFORD STEVEN TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT STEVEN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CREGO RONALD GUEST TEACHER RONALD.CREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUNO SAMANTHA AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER SAMANTHA.CUNO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

CUPPLES MARGARET 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
D'AGOSTINO ANTHONY COACH ANTHONY.DAGOSTINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY LAURA 3RD GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DANIELS LINDSEY AVID TUTOR LINDSEY.DANIELS2@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DE ANDA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA SITLALI REGISTRAR SITLALI.DEANDA@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DE LOERA LUEVANO ELVA COOK ELVA.DELOERALUEVANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DEGEN KELLY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEGEN TAD SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER TAD.DEGEN2@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGHETTO EUNICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DELSORDO CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES CHRISTOPHER.DELSORDO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DEWEY DONYELLE GUEST TEACHER DONYELLE.DEWEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DI DONATO AUBREY ART TEACHER AUBREY.DIDONATO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ CASTRO WALESKA 3RD GRADE TEACHER WALESKA.DIAZCASTRO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA ELL TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DIXON TANYA 2ND GRADE TEACHER TANYA.DIXON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN KELLY ART TEACHER KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DODDS SHANNON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DODDS YVONNE REGISTRAR YVONNE.DODDS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DONAHUE ERIKA WORLD ACADEMY COORDINATOR - ELEM ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net WORLD ACADEMY
DORNSEIF PHYLLIS GUEST TEACHER PHYLLIS.DORNSEIF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DOUGHERTY DANIEL CHIEF COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER DANIEL.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

DOUGHERTY TIFFANY PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOUGLAS KARI INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED KARI.DOUGLAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DOW ALEXANDER 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DRESSLER SUSAN TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DRUMMET AMY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR AMY.DRUMMET@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUDLEY LINDA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY TROY PRINCIPAL TROY.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUPREY SYLVIA GUEST TEACHER SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DURAN RUIZ YESENIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST YESENIA.DURANRUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
DUSSAULT DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.DUSSAULT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DWYER ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.DWYER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

EARLE MATTHEW IT APPLICATIONS SPECIALIST MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EATON CHAD FLEET MANAGER CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
EGAN ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.EGAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

EICHLER DEBRA FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER DEBRA.EICHLER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
ELLSWORTH RYLEE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT RYLEE.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ENGEL FAITH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER FAITH.ENGEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
EVES CANDACE PREVENTION SPECIALIST CANDACE.EVES@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

FACKLER JANINE SUBSTITUTE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FAJARDO KENDRA EDUCATIONAL AUDIOLOGIST KENDRA.FAJARDO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FARRELL SHELBI GUEST TEACHER SHELBI.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ ERIKA CUSTODIAN ERIKA.FERNANDEZGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FESSENDEN ELIZABETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINDLEY HEATHER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FINKENAUER ANNA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANNA.FINKENAUER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FISHER PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.FISHER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FITTS JOANNA REGISTRAR JOANNA.FITTS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZGERALD PAULA GUEST TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FITZGERALD TANYA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED TANYA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FLORES DE GARCIA ARACELI COOK ARACELI.FLORESDEGARCIA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
FLORES TUN MILDREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER MILDREN.FLORESTUN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSYTH SUSAN 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSAN.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOSTER ANDREA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED ANDREA.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

FOSTER MEREDITH PROGRAM SPECIALIST MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
FOX HANNAH 4TH GRADE TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRASER KARA GUEST TEACHER KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FRIAS KENIA CAFETERIA MANAGER KENIA.FRIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
FRIERY MAUREEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MAUREEN.FRIERY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FROMAN CARRIE INFANT/TODDLER COORDINATOR CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FUENTES TSVETELINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER TSVETELINA.FUENTES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FUERTE MACIAS ESMERALDA BUS DRIVER ESMERALDA.FUERTEMACIAS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FULTZ TAMYRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMYRA.FULTZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FYSH CHELSEY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
GALLARDO CAMPOS SANTIAGO LEAD CUSTODIAN SANTIAGO.GALLARDOCAMPOS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GALLEGOS STEPHANIE PRINCIPAL STEPHANIE.GALLEGOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GALLIMORE ERIN SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER ERIN.GALLIMORE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GAMBLE MOLLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MOLLY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GARCIA LEONOR COOK LEONOR.GARCIA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GARCIA SILVIA BUS DRIVER SILVIA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

GARCIA VALENTINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER VALENTINA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARNSEY NICOLE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

GART ELISABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARVEY MICHAEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MICHAEL.GARVEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
GERLEMAN GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.GERLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GIBBONS GREGORY COACH GREGORY.GIBBONS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GIBSON MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GIBSON THOMAS MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER THOMAS.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT ERIKA SCHOOL COUNSELOR ERIKA.GILBERT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GILLESPIE ERIN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ERIN.GILLESPIE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIVENS SARAH PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SARAH.GIVENS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GLEASON LORI GUEST TEACHER LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GOLDBERG JULIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLDENKRANTZ ALLISON 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALLISON.GOLDENKRANTZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONZALEZ GLORIA CUSTODIAN GLORIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GONZALEZ GRACIELA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN GRACIELA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GONZALEZ LAURA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FACILITIES MANAGER-CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ MAGANA NEREIDA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN NEREIDA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ VELEZ JOSUE ELL TEACHER JOSUE.GONZALEZVELEZ2@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GONZALEZ-CORTES AMBER PROGRAM SPECIALIST AMBER.GONZALEZCORTES@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
GOODLING ERIK DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB ERIK.GOODLING@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
GOODWIN CINDY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CINDY.GOODWIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GORBOLD CANDICE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CANDICE.GORBOLD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GORDON STEPHEN GUEST TEACHER STEPHEN.GORDON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GORDON SUMMER 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUMMER.GORDON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GOSSELIN CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTINA.GOSSELIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GRAHAM STEPHANIE 3RD GRADE TEACHER STEPHANIE.GRAHAM@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANDISON JACQUELINE CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.GRANDISON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GRANT SHANNON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SHANNON.GRANT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAVES SCOTT COACH SCOTT.GRAVES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GREEN SIERRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER SIERRA.GREEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENBLATT CHRISTINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHRISTINE.GREENBLATT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
GREGG JUSTIN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JUSTIN.GREGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GREGORY DEBORAH TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
GREVE JESSE AVID TUTOR JESSE.GREVE@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
GRILLI NICOLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR NICOLE.GRILLI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GRIMALDI JOHN TEACHER JOHN.GRIMALDI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GROSS RYAN 2ND GRADE TEACHER RYAN.GROSS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS TIFFANY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.GROSS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA FAMILY ADVOCATE MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GUFFEY WILLIAM FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER WILLIAM.GUFFEY@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GUNDLACH PAMELA SCHOOL COUNSELOR PAMELA.GUNDLACH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GURROLA NORMA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST NORMA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GURROLA PERLA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

GUTIERREZ ANTONIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ANTONIA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HALACHEVA PETYA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PETYA.HALACHEVA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HANSEN CHERYL READING TEACHER CHERYL.HANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSON DAVID LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DAVID.HANSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HARLOW MADISON BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR MADISON.HARLOW@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARMON JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIS JOHN COACH JOHN.HARRIS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH OFFICE MANAGER LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIS MACEE GUEST TEACHER MACEE.HARRIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HARRIS TAMMY ATHLETIC SECRETARY TAMMY.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS WILLIAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST WILLIAM.HARRIS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HARRISON DANA PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON DEBORAH GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

HART ALANNA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HARTE SUSAN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY SUSAN.HARTE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HASEMANN ERIN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ERIN.HASEMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS MARY TEACHER MARY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

HAYGOOD BROOKE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER ENGINEER JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

HEFLIN BRITTNEE TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULER BRITTNEE.HEFLIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HEGBERG MEGHAN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST MEGHAN.HEGBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HENDRICKS KELLY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KELLY.HENDRICKS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HENRIQUEZ OTERO WILMARYS KINDERGARTEN TEACHER WILMARYS.HENRIQUEZOTERO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENZLER CYNTHIA GUEST TEACHER CYNTHIA.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HENZLER ROBIN ECE SUBSTITUTE TA ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HERBERT REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HERNANDEZ DIANA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ GABRIELA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GABRIELA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ROSA CUSTODIAN ROSA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ SAIRA 1ST GRADE TEACHER SAIRA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ OLGA CUSTODIAN OLGA.HERNANDEZALMARAZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
HESS ERIC PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIC.HESS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HESS PEARL 1ST GRADE TEACHER PEARL.HESS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HESTER BRIAN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HEWETT SUZANNE ART TEACHER SUZANNE.HEWETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HILDRED LISA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LISA.HILDRED@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HILL BRITTANY TRANSPORTATION TRAINER GENERALIST BRITTANY.HILL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HILL WADE PRINCIPAL WADE.HILL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HODGSON BRITTANY GUEST TEACHER BRITTANY.HODGSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL CHILDFIND COORDINATOR ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HOILAND SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HOPKINS SCOTT SCIENCE TEACHER SCOTT.HOPKINS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

HOUCK BARBARA GUEST TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOWE ELIZABETH ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HOWE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOZA ERIC FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER ERIC.HOZA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HUCK ELIZABETH SCIENCE TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUGHES JOHN SCIENCE TEACHER JOHN.HUGHES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HUME EMILY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST EMILY.HUME@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUNT MORGAN GUEST TEACHER MORGAN.HUNT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HUSK AMY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HYCHALK ZUZANA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ISOM ROSALIE GUEST TEACHER ROSALIE.ISOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ISRAEL DANIEL BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR DANIEL.ISRAEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JACKSON LARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LARA.JACKSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JACQUEZ LORA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LORA.JACQUEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
JAEGER NANCY BUS DRIVER NANCY.JAEGER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
JAMES ELIZABETH GUEST TEACHER ELIZABETH.JAMES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

JARNOT CATHERINE ASST SUPT OF CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
JENSEN LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.JENSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JOHNSON TREVOR MATHEMATICS TEACHER TREVOR.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES ALICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALICIA.JONES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES KATHERINE MEDICAID COORDINATOR KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JONES LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINDSAY.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
JORCK KELSEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELSEY.JORCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JUAREZ RAMOS KARLA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KARLA.JUAREZRAMOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JUSTICE AMBER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST INTERN AMBER.JUSTICE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KADDATZ ALANA GUEST TEACHER ALANA.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KADDATZ TORREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TORREY.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAY ROBERT GUEST TEACHER ROBERT.KAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KEDROWSKI KRISTA SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KENDZIORSKI AMY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS AMY.KENDZIORSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KENNEY VICTORIA COACH VICTORIA.KENNEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KIERSTEAD KAYLAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KAYLAN.KIERSTEAD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KIRK TROY CUSTODIAN TROY.KIRK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
KIRKHAM MEGGEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGGEN.KIRKHAM@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KIRWAN WANITA SCHOOL COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KLINE TINA MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TINA.KLINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

KOLIBABA KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
KOSKI ANDREA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ANDREA.KOSKI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KRAFT MELISSA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRAUSE MACKENZIE BUDGET ANALYST MACKENZIE.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
KRUMLAUF JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.KRUMLAUF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LABAGH KRISTEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTEN.LABAGH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LACZI ERICA ELL TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAFRAMBOISE THOMAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL THOMAS.LAFRAMBOISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LAGACE CYNTHIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CYNTHIA.LAGACE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAKE STANLEY NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER STANLEY.LAKE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
LAMBERT SUZANNE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SUZANNE.LAMBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS MONICA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MONICA.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

LANDGRAF EMALEA ELL TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LANDY CELESTE MUSIC TEACHER CELESTE.LANDY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LANE GILLIAN 4TH GRADE TEACHER GILLIAN.LANE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANKER RYANNE GUEST TEACHER RYANNE.LANKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LAPP SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.LAPP@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LARRAINZA OSUNA YESICA 2ND GRADE TEACHER YESICA.LARRAINZAOSUNA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARSEN EMILY SCHOOL COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LEEPER TAMMY TRANSPORTATION TRAINER GENERALIST TAMMY.LEEPER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
LEIBIG KATHERINE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHERINE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEMME DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LEON ARIZA IBETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IBETH.LEONARIZA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LEVALLEY KYLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER KYLE.LEVALLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LEWANDOWSKI TUCKER SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA TUCKER.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LEWIS CAROLINE GUEST TEACHER CAROLINE.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LIEURANCE SKYLAR INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED SKYLAR.LIEURANCE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

LINDBLOOM NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LINDBLOOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LINES DAINAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DAINAN.LINES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LINNAN EMILY 1ST GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LISTER EILEEN BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE LISBETH 3RD GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIZARDO TANIA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL TANIA.LIZARDO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LNU BERYL SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA BERYL.LNU@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOMBARDI NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LOMBARDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LONG DONNA DISPATCH COORDINATOR DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
LOPEZ COLON KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.LOPEZCOLON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MARIA COOK MARIA.LOPEZGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LOPEZ MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.LOPEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LOPEZ MOLINA CARLOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARLOS.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LORENZ COURTNEY MUSIC TEACHER COURTNEY.LORENZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LORIA LYNETTE TEACHER LYNETTE.LORIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
LOVATO HANNAH HEALTH ASSISTANT HANNAH.LOVATO@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

LOVATO KAELEY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KAELEY.LOVATO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVEJOY ANNA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST ANNA.LOVEJOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOWER TAYLOR COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER TAYLOR.LOWER@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
LOZANO TANESHIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA TANESHIA.LOZANO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOZANO TAUSTE SONIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SONIA.LOZANOTAUSTE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCK NATIA EQUITY COORDINATOR NATIA.LUCK@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

staff icon

LUDLOW KRISTEN CAREERX ASSISTANT KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
LUDWIG KELLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLI.LUDWIG@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUEVANOS MARIA COOK - SUMMER MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LUNA CRISTINA CAFETERIA MANAGER CRISTINA.LUNA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MACIAS RAMONA CAFETERIA MANAGER RAMONA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA OUTREACH COORDINATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MACOMBER AMY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST AMY.MACOMBER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MADISON ROBIN MTSS COORDINATOR ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
MAGNAN MOLLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MOLLY.MAGNAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MALLOW LLOYDA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

MANDEVILLE ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MANENTE PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PATRICIA.MANENTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MARES MARITZA COOK - SUMMER MARITZA.MARES@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MARIN GARCIA JOSE MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARINO JOSEPH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARION EMILY 4TH GRADE TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTIN AMANDA STEM TEACHER AMANDA.MARTIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ DENA SCHOOL SECRETARY DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ ERIK COMMUNICATIONS SPECIALIST ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
MARTINEZ GABRIEL STUDENT TEACHER GABRIEL.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
MARTINEZ RENE VEHICLE TECHNICIAN RENE.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MARTINEZ CAMPOS ROCIO SUBSTITUTE INTERPRETER ROCIO.MARTINEZCAMPOS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MASTEN LARK STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER-STUDENT SERVICES LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MATA BERTHA CUSTODIAN BERTHA.MATA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA HILDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MATUS LANCE IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MAYER DAVID SPONSOR DAVID.MAYER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCADAM QUINCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER QUINCY.MCADAM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MCCARTY BRENDA ELL TEACHER BRENDA.MCCARTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MCCORMICK ATHENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ATHENA.MCCORMICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MCCUE AMY 1ST GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGALLIARD MOLLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER MOLLY.MCGALLIARD@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGARVEY LORRI ENROLLMENT & RECORDS COORDINATOR LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MCGINNIS MARY SCHOOL COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGRATH AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGREW KIMBERLY OFFICE MANAGER KIMBERLY.MCGREW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKEONE LAUREN READING TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCPEAK PEYTON SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA PEYTON.MCPEAK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEADE MAKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MAKENZIE.MEADE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MEDINA JAIME PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA JAIME.MEDINA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MEDINA PRISCILA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL PRISCILA.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE GUEST TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MEINBERG GRACE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER GRACE.MEINBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MELCON-PEREZ ISABEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) ISABEL.MELCONPEREZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MELGAREJO DANIELA CHILD FIND COORDINATOR DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MELGAREJO SEBASTIAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SEBASTIAN.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEMRAN STEVEN PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER STEVEN.MEMRAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MENDOZA CYNTHIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER CYNTHIA.MENDOZA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MENDOZA GONZALEZ RAMIRO LEAD CUSTODIAN RAMIRO.MENDOZAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER DANIELLE SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER KATHERINE CAFETERIA MANAGER KATHERINE.MILLER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER MACEY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER MACEY.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER STEFAN BUS DRIVER STEFAN.MILLER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLETTE CASSANDRA SCHOOL COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOFFET TIMOTHY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER TIMOTHY.MOFFET@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONREAL-RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO REGIONAL CATERING MANAGER ALEJANDRO.MONREALRAMIREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MONTOYA CHRISTOPHER SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CHRISTOPHER.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORA RIVAS NORMA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA NORMA.MORA-RIVAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MORALES JESUS COACH JESUS.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
MORENO EVANGELINA CUSTODIAN EVANGELINA.MORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORENO MONICA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MONICA.MORENO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MORRISON MICHELLE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOSELY-HERNREICH REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.MOSELYHERNREICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MOSKOWITZ MICHELE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MICHELE.MOSKOWITZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MUNOZ MARTHA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARTHA.MUNOZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MURRI NANCY ELL TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MUSSER DREW 5TH GRADE TEACHER DREW.MUSSER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUTCHLER COURTNEY FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MUTCHLER SANDRA CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER SANDRA.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
NAGEL JEFFREY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFREY.NAGEL@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NAPIER DIANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST DIANE.NAPIER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

NAVARRO BARBARA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NAVARRO CHAVEZ VALERIA HEALTH ASSISTANT VALERIA.NAVARROCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
NEAL-MACGREGOR GREGOR MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER GREGOR.NEALMACGREGOR@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON CINDIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NELSON DWENNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DWENNA.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
NIBBE CLAIRE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CLAIRE.NIBBE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NIESMAN JUSTINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUSTINE.NIESMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
NIXON MICHELLE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MICHELLE.NIXON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
NORDSTRAND TAMMY SIGN LANGUAGE PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMMY.NORDSTRAND@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
NOTTINGHAM TIMOTHY GUEST TEACHER TIMOTHY.NOTTINGHAM2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

O'NEILL BETH GUEST TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

O'RILEY ROBERT BUS DRIVER ROBERT.ORILEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
OBESO RAMOS YITZEL TRANSPORTATION PARA YITZEL.OBESORAMOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

OCHOA PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.OCHOA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

OLESEN VEDA AS NEEDED SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER VEDA.OLESEN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

OLESZCZAK JOANNA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT TODDLER SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

OLSEN ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.OLSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLSON KIM FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

OLSON NANCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER NANCY.OLSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLZAK THOMAS GUEST TEACHER THOMAS.OLZAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ORIHUELA KURI KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.ORIHUELAKURI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ORTIZ ANITA IB COORDINATOR ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORTIZ COLLEEN 5TH GRADE TEACHER COLLEEN.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORTIZ YANSI STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST YANSI.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OTIS ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELIZABETH.OTIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OTSUKI AMANDA GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST AMANDA.OTSUKI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
OVALLE MALDONADO VIANEY PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED VIANEY.OVALLEMALDONADO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

staff icon

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
OVIEDO TORRES OLGA CUSTODIAN OLGA.OVIEDOTORRES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OWSLEY TIMOTHY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION TIMOTHY.OWSLEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

PACKERT SUZANNAH PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SUZANNAH.PACKERT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAGE CATHERINE SCIENCE TEACHER CATHERINE.PAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PALMER BRETT IT OPERATIONS FIELD TECH BRETT.PALMER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
PALMTAG MARY SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER MARY.PALMTAG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
PANUCO MORENO MANUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN MANUEL.PANUCOMORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH KELLI MTSS COORDINATOR KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

PARISH ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.PARISH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PARKER MICHAEL SUBSTITUTE LEARNING SVCS SUPP SPEC MICHAEL.PARKER@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
PARRA PAREDES CARMEN COOK CARMEN.PARRAPAREDES@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
PATTERSON DENISE HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST DENISE.PATTERSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
PAWLAK ISABELLE GUEST TEACHER ISABELLE.PAWLAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PAWLITZKE ABBEY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ABBEY.PAWLITZKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAXTON BROOKE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER BROOKE.PAXTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEIFFER JILL DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JILL.PEIFFER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PENA LEETA 4TH GRADE TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PENA ROSA BUS DRIVER ROSA.PENA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
PEREZ MARIN SARAHI 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SARAHI.PEREZMARIN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEREZ SARMIENTO BRENDA HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST BRENDA.PEREZSARMIENTO@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PFISTER PHILLIP 5TH GRADE TEACHER PHILLIP.PFISTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PIERANGELI CHRISTINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CHRISTINE.PIERANGELI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PISTOLE DOUGLAS BUS DRIVER DOUGLAS.PISTOLE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PLAIN TERESA READING TEACHER TERESA.PLAIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLATH MITCHELL STEM TEACHER MITCHELL.PLATH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PLAVEC PATRICIA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PATRICIA.PLAVEC@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
POSEY BRENDA GUEST TEACHER BRENDA.POSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

POTTORFF BONNIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BONNIE.POTTORFF@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
POUPART CRUZ DEMELIS TEACHER DEMELIS.POUPARTCRUZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PRINS CHERYL MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL CHERYL.PRINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PROPERNICK SHARON PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SHARON.PROPERNICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PROVOSTE VALLEJOS ROSA SPONSOR ROSA.PROVOSTEVALLEJOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

PURPUS MELISSA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.PURPUS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

QUALMAN PHILIP SUPERINTENDENT PHILIP.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
QUEEN TASHA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TASHA.QUEEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

QUINT HEATHER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

QUINTANA CLAUDIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CLAUDIA.QUINTANA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
RAAB COURTNEY COACH COURTNEY.RAAB@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
RACHWALSKI ADAM BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ADAM.RACHWALSKI@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RAITT BETH TEACHER BETH.RAITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
RAMIREZ ROXANA LEAD CUSTODIAN ROXANA.RAMIREZ@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RAMOS BRENDA CAFETERIA MANAGER BRENDA.RAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RAMOS ESCALERA SOCORRO CUSTODIAN SOCORRO.RAMOSESCALERA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

RAMSAY DEBORAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAMSEY MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.RAMSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RANDOLPH ZYRA BOE APPROVED SCHOOL COUNSELOR ZYRA.RANDOLPH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

RAPP RACHEL 2ND GRADE TEACHER RACHEL.RAPP@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RASCON MARQUEZ CINDY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CINDY.RASCONMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAYA SILVIA LEAD CUSTODIAN SILVIA.RAYA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REEDER LISA COACH LISA.REEDER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

REICHARDT CYNTHIA ART TEACHER CYNTHIA.REICHARDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
REMKE ALISA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALISA.REMKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
REWOLD-THUON MELISA ASST SUPT OF SUPPORT SERVICES MELISA.REWOLD-THUON@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
REY BROOKE HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.REY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

REYES LUZ ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL LUZ.REYES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
REYES MARIA HEALTH ASSISTANT MARIA.REYES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
REYNOLDS TREVOR VEHICLE TECHNICIAN TREVOR.REYNOLDS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

RICCI AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.RICCI@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RICHARDS JULIA SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER JULIA.RICHARDS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
RICHEY TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.RICHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RIDENOUR MOURGHAN TEACHER MOURGHAN.RIDENOUR@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
RIDLER MICHELLE MATHEMATICS TEACHER MICHELLE.RIDLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
RINCON SERGIO CENTRAL DELIVERY - MAIL SERGIO.RINCON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RINCON XOCHITL CAFETERIA MANAGER XOCHITL.RINCON@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RIOS BERTHA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED BERTHA.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RIOS JASMINE ECE SUBSTITUTE TA JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

RIPPETH ERIC SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERIC.RIPPETH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA 5TH GRADE TEACHER ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVERA DANELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANELLE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERA DEICIRI FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER DEICIRI.RIVERA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RIVERA DIANE TRANSPORTATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST DIANE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
RIVERA RULLAN JOSE LEAD CUSTODIAN JOSE.RIVERARULLAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBERTS CHAD BUS DRIVER CHAD.ROBERTS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
ROBERTS VALERIA SCIENCE TEACHER VALERIA.ROBERTS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ROBERTSON TYLER INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER TYLER.ROBERTSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBLEDO BARBA KARLA ART TEACHER KARLA.ROBLEDOBARBA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROBLES TORRES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED CINTHYA.ROBLESTORRES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
ROCHE ROBIN SCHOOL COUNSELOR ROBIN.ROCHE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RODAS LOPEZ NURVY CAFETERIA MANAGER NURVY.RODASLOPEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RODELAS MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.RODELASMACIAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODGERS CARRIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER carrie.rodgers@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ DANIELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED DANIELA.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER
RODRIGUEZ FRANCO BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL FRANCO.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
</