Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 32 > showing 1 - 42 of 1315 constituents

JASMINE AAS

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

HEIDI ABBOTT

SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

AUDREY ABERLE

SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER
EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CASEY ABERTH

SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

ERIN ABRAHAM

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

DANIELLE ABRAMOWITZ

TITLE I TEACHER
AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MATTHEW ABRAMOWITZ

PRINCIPAL
EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KARLA ACOSTA

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLIVIA ACOSTA AGUIRRE

CUSTODIAN
FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

BRIAN ADDY

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

KRISTINA ADEN

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

JANETTE ADRIAN

SCIENCE TEACHER
RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

KELLI ADRIAN

4TH GRADE TEACHER
BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ELMER AGUIRRE

LEAD CUSTODIAN
FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

KIM ALBRECHT

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

ADRIANA ALCARAZ

ECE REGISTRAR
EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

GABRIEL ALCAREZ

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

CINDY ALLARD

SCHOOL COUNSELOR
GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NANCY ALLEN

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NORMA ALMANZA LOPEZ

CAFETERIA MANAGER
NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

SANDRA ALMANZA LOPEZ

PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED
EDWARDS EARLY LEARNING CENTER

CAROL ALMANZA-HERNANDEZ

REGISTRAR
EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

NANCI ALMONTE

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

KATHLEEN AMADOR-ZEPEDA

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

JULIET AMANCIO KENNEDY

INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED
EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

CHRISTINE AMARAL

REGISTRAR
VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

BROOKE AMEN

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

CLAIRE AMISTOSO

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

INES AMUCHASTEGUI

FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

TRACY ANDERSEN

SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

GREGORY ANDERSON

SCIENCE TEACHER
RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

KENDRA ANDERSON

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

NICOLE ANDERSON

OFFICE MANAGER
EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

RAQUEL APARICIO

COOK
NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

DANIEL APPLEGATE

MATHEMATICS TEACHER
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CHRISTIAN APPS

COACH
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

JEFFREY APPS

COACH
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SANDRA APPS

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

SARA ARAGON

READING TEACHER
HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

TATIANA ARCE

OFFICE MANAGER
EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

KATHLEEN ARCHEY

MUSIC TEACHER
EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MARIA ARMENTA CHOLOME

COOK
NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
1 2 3 32 > showing 1 - 42 of 1315 constituents