Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 34 > showing 1 - 42 of 1408 constituents

JASMINE AAS

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

HEIDI ABBOTT

SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

AUDREY ABERLE

SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER
EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CASEY ABERTH

SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

AMY ABLING

STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST
EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CHRISTOF ABRAHAM

DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION
TRANSPORTATION

ERIN ABRAHAM

REGISTRAR
EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

DANIELLE ABRAMOWITZ

KINDERGARTEN TEACHER
EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MATTHEW ABRAMOWITZ

PRINCIPAL
EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KARLA ACOSTA

1ST GRADE TEACHER
GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLIVIA ACOSTA AGUIRRE

CUSTODIAN PM
FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

BRIAN ADDY

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

KRISTINA ADEN

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

REBECCA ADKINS

COACH
EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

JANETTE ADRIAN

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

KELLI ADRIAN

MATHEMATICS TEACHER
GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MICHAEL AGOSTINHO

SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BANELLY AGUILAR BALTIER

SPECIAL EDUCATION PARAPROFESSIONAL
AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DALIA ALANIZ

PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED
EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

KIM ALBRECHT

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

ADRIANA ALCARAZ

ECE REGISTRAR
EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

CYNTHIA ALDRICH

TEACHER
EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

NANCY ALLEN

EES INTERVENTIONIST
EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ADRIANA ALMANZA

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

SANDRA ALMANZA LOPEZ

PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST
EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

CAROL ALMANZA-HERNANDEZ

OFFICE MANAGER
EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

BRIANNA ALMOND

SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CAITLIN ALMOND

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

NANCI ALMONTE

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VINCENT ALVARADO

COACH
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

DIANA AMAYA GARCIA

1ST GRADE TEACHER
EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KAILIN AMBWANI

GUEST TEACHER
DISTRICT WIDE

INES AMUCHASTEGUI

FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

EDINSON ANASCO RENGIFO

FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN
FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

TRACY ANDERSEN

PERMANENT GUEST TEACHER
BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ALYSON ANDERSON

OFFICE MANAGER
BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DANIEL ANDERSON

COACH
EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

GREGORY ANDERSON

SCIENCE TEACHER
RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

KENDRA ANDERSON

LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER
BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

NICOLE ANDERSON

3RD GRADE TEACHER
BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARLEY ANDREWS

SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER
GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

RAQUEL APARICIO

CAFETERIA MANAGER
NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
1 2 3 34 > showing 1 - 42 of 1408 constituents