Staff Directory

Photo Last Namesort descending First Name Title Email Location

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA KARLA GUEST TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ADRIAN JANETTE GUEST TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AGUILAR BENJAMIN COACH BENJAMIN.AGUILAR@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
AHMADOV PARVIZ COACH PARVIZ.AHMADOV@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
AKERS JAIME 3RD GRADE TEACHER JAIME.AKERS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALBRECHT PAMELA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER PAMELA.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ALDERETE MAGDA AVID TUTOR MAGDA.ALDERETE@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

ALLARD CINDY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALLEN TESSA AVID TUTOR TESSA.ALLEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLEN NANCY 1ST GRADE TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALMANZA LOPEZ SANDRA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SANDRA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALTAGRACIA ESPADA KARINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER KARINA.ALTAGRACIAESPADA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

AMAYA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.AMAYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSEN TRACY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSON NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
APPS JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.APPS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ARAGON SARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER SARA.ARAGON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ARAGON MARIONI ARACELY AVID TUTOR ARACELY.ARAGONMARIONI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARIAS ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.ARIAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ARMITAGE KEVIN COACH KEVIN.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARNOT RYANNE TEACHER Ryanne.Arnot@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
ASKELSON JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.ASKELSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ATKINSON KRISTINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AUSTIN RONDA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BABBITT DANIEL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DANIEL.BABBITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BACA ELLEN HEALTH ASSISTANT ELLEN.BACA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BACA BOBBY CUSTODIAN BOBBY.BACA@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BACKSTROM KINDI COACH KINDI.BACKSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAILEY CHRISTOPHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTOPHER.BAILEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAILEY ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAKER MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARIA.BAKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BALLENTINE AMANDA 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMANDA.BALLENTINE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BALTIERREZ BRENDA SUPPORT SPECIALIST BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
BAMBERGER JORDAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGERT SARA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARA.BANGERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

BANNON ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.BANNON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BARAJAS MARIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARBER MICHELE GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MICHELE.BARBER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BARCLAY JENNA DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM JENNA.BARCLAY@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

staff icon

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BARRERA LIZA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL LIZA.BARRERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTH NICOLE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BARTH@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTLETT DOUGLAS LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARTLETT AMANDA COACH AMANDA.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BASKINS DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.BASKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BAUTISTA ROCIO PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ROCIO.BAUTISTA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEANE STEPHEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL STEPHEN.BEANE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD RONALD BUSINESS TEACHER RONALD.BEARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD DEBRA BUSINESS TEACHER DEBRA.BEARD@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BELTRAN SALDIVAR JESSICA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JESSICA.BELTRANSALDIVAR@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BENNETT SAMUEL SCIENCE TEACHER SAMUEL.BENNETT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BENTZONI NICOLE GUEST TEACHER nicole.bentzoni@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BERCK MEGAN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.BERCK@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BERGER CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.BERGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BERNS SUSAN SUBSTITUTE COOK SUSAN.BERNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
BERRYMAN LAURA SCIENCE TEACHER LAURA.BERRYMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BERVY AMIE HEALTH ASSISTANT AMIE.BERVY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BETANCOURT SANTOS CRISTINA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CRISTINA.BETANCOURTSANTOS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BETHKE MORGAN GUEST TEACHER MORGAN.BETHKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BINIECKI JARED COACH JARED.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BISHOP HOLLI TITLE I TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

BLEVINS CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.BLEVINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BLICKENSTAFF MARK PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARK.BLICKENSTAFF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOESS JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOMQUIST MARY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
BODNAR BRIAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE TAMMI GUIDANCE COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BOLLINGER ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.BOLLINGER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BONI-EDSON KRISTA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BORGERSON KATHLEEN READING TEACHER KATHLEEN.BORGERSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BORREGO DERICK GUEST TEACHER DERICK.BORREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BORRUEL STEPHANIE BUS DRIVER STEPHANIE.BORRUEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
BORTZ WILFORD AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER WILFORD.BORTZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
BOTKINS KATHRYN GUEST TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOTT JOANNE STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRAINERD SUSAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER SUSAN.BRAINERD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BRANDT MELINDA COACH MELINDA.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN SCIENCE TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BRASSINGTON ROBERT MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ROBERT.BRASSINGTON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRAUN ABIGALE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRENNAND KATHERINE SPONSOR KATHERINE.BRENNAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRIDGES MEAGAN READING TEACHER MEAGAN.BRIDGES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

BRIONES MARCI 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARCI.BRIONES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRIONES CASTANEDA ERICK COACH ERICK.BRIONESCASTANEDA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRITO SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUCE-MILLER AMANDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL AMANDA.BRUCEMILLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUGGER BRIAN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER BRIAN.BRUGGER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BUNGE JESSE MUSIC TEACHER JESSE.BUNGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BUNGE ERIN MUSIC TEACHER ERIN.BUNGE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURCIAGA PONCE MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BURCIAGAPONCE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURKE LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.BURKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BURKHARDT KATHLEEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST KATHLEEN.BURKHARDT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BURPO SONJA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
BURRELL MARIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MARIA.BURRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BURROUGHS MICHELLE ELL TEACHER MICHELLE.BURROUGHS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BUSTAMANTE BEATRIZ HEALTH ASSISTANT BEATRIZ.BUSTAMANTE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BUSTOS ACOSTA PATRICIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER PATRICIA.BUSTOSACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BUTTERS MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUVALA JASON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JASON.BUVALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CADA TRISTAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TRISTAN.CADA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAHILL MACKENZIE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MACKENZIE.CAHILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CALVO FAITH GUEST TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CAMILLACI DOMINIC GUEST TEACHER DOMINIC.CAMILLACI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CAMINO CARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO ANA COOK ANA.CANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CANO PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.CANO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARDONA TONY AREA OPERATIONS MANAGER TONY.CARDONA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CAREY KRISTAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLL MARK GUEST TEACHER MARK.CARLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CARLSON LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CARPENTER MELISSA 4TH GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARRAZCO JOHANNA GUEST TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARROLL CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.CARROLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CARTER LESLIE AVID TUTOR LESLIE.CARTER2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CARULLO JAMES GUEST TEACHER JAMES.CARULLO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CARULLO THERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER THERESA.CARULLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CASBER KELLY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASSIDY CYNTHIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CYNTHIA.CASSIDY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CASTANEDA SIERRA RUTH PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT RUTH.CASTANEDASIERRA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CASTRO MORENO LUZ ELL TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL MELISSA READING TEACHER MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALIERO MARK SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MARK.CAVALIERO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CERVANTES ELSA SUBSTITUTE COOK ELSA.CERVANTES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHALK KRISTINE ELL TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE ELL TEACHER STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHARNAS MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.CHARNAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHATO AMY PRESCHOOL TEACHER AMY.CHATO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CHAVEZ STEPHANIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT STEPHANIE.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ SUSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSANA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ RAQUEL SUBSTITUTE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARA RAQUEL.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ CINTHIA HEALTH ASSISTANT CINTHIA.CHAVEZHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
CHAVEZ TORRES HUMBERTO SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY HUMBERTO.CHAVEZTORRES@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVIRA ANDRADE ANA ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ANA.CHAVIRAANDRADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CIERCO TERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TERESA.CIERCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CISNEROS VINCENT COACH VINCENT.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CISNEROS ANTONIO LEAD CUSTODIAN ANTONIO.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CLARK ALEXANDRA GUEST TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CLARKE ROSARIO ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSARIO.CLARKE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
COHEN ABIGAIL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ABIGAIL.COHEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLAR AMI 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMI.COLLAR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLETT BRIAN COACH BRIAN.COLLETT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CONEJO JUANA CAFETERIA MANAGER JUANA.CONEJO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CONLEY TIMOTHY TEACHER timothy.conley@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CONROY HALEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

COOK JUDITH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
COOKER MACKENZIE CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT MACKENZIE.COOKER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

COOMBS DIANNE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DIANNE.COOMBS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COONEY ELIZABETH 4TH GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORA GARRETT PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORDOVA ANA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ANA.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORTES MICHELLE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MICHELLE.CORTES@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CORTES BERTHA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BERTHA.CORTES@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE GENERALIST EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA ACCOUNTS PAYABLE ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
COUPLAND FELICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FELICIA.COUPLAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
COWLES CRYSTAL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CRYSTAL.COWLES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CRANEY LISA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LISA.CRANEY@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRAVEN ZACHARY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ZACHARY.CRAVEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CRAWFORD STEVEN TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT STEVEN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CREGO RONALD PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER RONALD.CREGO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CREMEANS HEATHER ELL TEACHER HEATHER.CREMEANS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CROFF DEBRA GUEST TEACHER DEBRA.CROFF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CROMWELL NADIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NADIA.CROMWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CROSS LUCAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LUCAS.CROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CRUZ GEORGE AVID TUTOR GEORGE.CRUZ@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
CRUZ SALINAS LAURA COOK LAURA.CRUZSALINAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CUBAS MORENO SERGIO MATHEMATICS TEACHER SERGIO.CUBASMORENO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CULP BRIAN COACH BRIAN.CULP@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUOMO DONALD COACH DONALD.CUOMO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CUPPLES MARGARET 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY LAURA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DARRINGTON KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DARRINGTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DASHIELL LAUREN GUEST TEACHER LAUREN.DASHIELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIES KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DAVIES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIS MARI COACH MARI.DAVIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA SITLALI REGISTRAR SITLALI.DEANDA@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DE LOERA ELBA COOK ELBA.DELOERA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DEGEN KELLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGHETTO EUNICE 1ST GRADE TEACHER EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

DELGADO NORMA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NORMA.DELGADO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

DELLES EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.DELLES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DELSORDO CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES CHRISTOPHER.DELSORDO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DEVLIN STEPHEN COACH STEPHEN.DEVLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DEVLIN CAROLYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CAROLYN.DEVLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ CASTRO WALESKA 3RD GRADE TEACHER WALESKA.DIAZCASTRO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DIAZ FIGUEROA LEYDANETTE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LEYDANETTE.DIAZFIGUEROA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DIEGUEZ LIZETTE ELL TEACHER LIZETTE.DIEGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DIEROLF CARLY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CARLY.DIEROLF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIETER DEBRA GUEST TEACHER DEBRA.DIETER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DILLEY ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.DILLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DIXON TANYA TEACHER TANYA.DIXON@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DODDS SHANNON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOHERTY PATRICK COACH PATRICK.DOHERTY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DOMENICO PATTY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT PATTY.DOMENICO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ CAMUNEZ JORGE LEAD CUSTODIAN JORGE.DOMINGUEZCAMUNEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DONAHUE ERIKA PRINCIPAL ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DONALD CANDACE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CANDACE.DONALD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DOTY MARGARET COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARGARET.DOTY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DOUGHERTY MADELINE GUEST TEACHER MADELINE.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DOUGHERTY DANIEL AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER DANIEL.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

DOUGHERTY TIFFANY PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW ALEXANDER TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DRESSLER SUSAN TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUDLEY LINDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY TROY PRINCIPAL TROY.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUETT DORA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DORA.DUETT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DUGGAN JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.DUGGAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DUPREY SYLVIA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DURAN CRISTINA SCHOOL SECRETARY CRISTINA.DURAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

EARLE MATTHEW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
EASTMAN APRYL PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT APRYL.EASTMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

EATON CHAD VEHICLE TECHNICIAN CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

EBERTS HEATHER ASST SUPT OF LEARNING SERVICES HEATHER.EBERTS@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
EDDLEMAN SHAWN CUSTODIAN SHAWN.EDDLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
EHLERT EMILY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL EMILY.EHLERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

EHRENBERG TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.EHRENBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EISENHAUER MARCY OFFICE MANAGER MARCY.EISENHAUER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
EISENMANN JACLYN GUEST TEACHER JACLYN.EISENMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ELLIOTT SUSAN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH SUSAN.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ELLISON LISA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LISA.ELLISON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
ELLSWORTH RYLEE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT RYLEE.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ERICKSON NATALIA AVID TUTOR NATALIA.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA SCHOOL SECRETARY LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ESPEGREN KAREN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH KAREN.ESPEGREN@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
ESPINOZA VARELA MELISSA COOK MELISSA.ESPINOZAVARELA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ESTRADA PENA NANCY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NANCY.ESTRADAPENA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
EVES CANDACE PREVENTION SPECIALIST CANDACE.EVES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

FACKLER JANINE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FARMER TONYA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TONYA.FARMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FARREN CHERYL SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN CHERYL.FARREN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FARREN KATIE SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN KATIE.FARREN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FARRIS ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FARRIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ ROSA BUS DRIVER ROSA.FERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
FERNANDEZ TARSIS MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TARSIS.FERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ ERIKA CUSTODIAN ERIKA.FERNANDEZGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FESSENDEN ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINDLEY HEATHER 5TH GRADE TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FINKENAUER ANNA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANNA.FINKENAUER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FISCHER MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.FISCHER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FISHER PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.FISHER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZGERALD PAULA SCIENCE TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FITZGERALD JASON COACH JASON.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZWATER MARK GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARK.FITZWATER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FOOTE DAFNE ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL DAFNE.FOOTE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSYTH ASHLEY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ASHLEY.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSYTH SUMMER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL SUMMER.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSYTH SUSAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER SUSAN.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FOSTER MEREDITH INSTRUCTIONAL COACH MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
FOX HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRASER KARA GUEST TEACHER KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FRENCH PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.FRENCH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FREYER VAIL GUEST TEACHER VAIL.FREYER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FRIAS KENIA COOK KENIA.FRIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
FROMAN CARRIE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FUENTES TSVETELINA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER TSVETELINA.FUENTES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FUERTE MACIAS ESMERALDA AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER ESMERALDA.FUERTEMACIAS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FULTZ TAMYRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMYRA.FULTZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FYSH CHELSEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GAGE KATIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KATIE.GAGE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GALLAGHER PAUL COACH PAUL.GALLAGHER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GALLARDO CAMPOS SANTIAGO BUS DRIVER SANTIAGO.GALLARDOCAMPOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GALLEGOS MARTINEZ CLAUDIA CAFETERIA MANAGER CLAUDIA.GALLEGOSMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GALLIMORE ERIN ESY CERTIFIED ERIN.GALLIMORE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

GAMBLE NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA LILIAN PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LILIAN.GARCIA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA ANALY AVID TUTOR ANALY.GARCIA@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

GARCIA VALENTINA 5TH GRADE TEACHER VALENTINA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA SILVIA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER SILVIA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA VILLEGAS SCHOENSTATT COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SCHOENSTATT.GARCIAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARNSEY NICOLE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

GART ELISABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GERARD GEORGE FLEET MANAGER GEORGE.GERARD@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

staff icon

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GETCHELL LEROY PRINCIPAL LEROY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GETCHELL TRACY 3RD GRADE TEACHER TRACY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIBBONS GREGORY COACH GREGORY.GIBBONS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GIBSON THOMAS COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER THOMAS.GIBSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GIBSON MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT KAREN BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT KAREN.GILBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GILL ERIKA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIKA.GILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIVENS SARAH PRESCHOOL TEACHER SARAH.GIVENS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GLADITSCH THOMAS BUSINESS TEACHER THOMAS.GLADITSCH@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GLEASON LORI SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GLISSMAN JERRY COACH JERRY.GLISSMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GOLDBERG JULIE DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

GOLDEN DIANE SCHOOL SECRETARY DIANE.GOLDEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GONZALES ROSEN BUS DRIVER ROSEN.GONZALES@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

GONZALEZ ALICIA CUSTODIAN ALICIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ VIANEY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL VIANEY.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GONZALEZ LAURA SCHOOL SECRETARY LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAGANA NEREIDA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN NEREIDA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FM SPECIALIST - CUSTODIAL ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GOOCH LISA GUEST TEACHER LISA.GOOCH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GOODLING ERIK COACH ERIK.GOODLING@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GOODNEY JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.GOODNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GOODWIN CINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CINDY.GOODWIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GOSS CASSANDRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CASSANDRA.GOSS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOSSELIN CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTINA.GOSSELIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GOULD TED PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TED.GOULD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRABOYES RENEE GUEST TEACHER RENEE.GRABOYES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GRAHAM STEPHANIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER STEPHANIE.GRAHAM@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRAMBOW JEFFERY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFERY.GRAMBOW@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GRANT SHANNON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SHANNON.GRANT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRANT LOGAN COACH LOGAN.GRANT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GRAVES SCOTT COACH SCOTT.GRAVES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GREEN JOEL GUEST TEACHER JOEL.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREEN SIERRA GUEST TEACHER SIERRA.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREENE NEUCASHA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NEUCASHA.GREENE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GREGORY DEBORAH TITLE I TEACHER DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRIMALDI JOHN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JOHN.GRIMALDI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GRIMMER GEOFFREY TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT GEOFFREY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
GROEN KYLE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL KYLE.GROEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GROHMANN ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.GROHMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GROSS TIFFANY TITLE I TEACHER TIFFANY.GROSS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GROSS RYAN GUEST TEACHER RYAN.GROSS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA OFFICE MANAGER MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GUFFEY WILLIAM FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER WILLIAM.GUFFEY@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GUILLEN AIDA LEAD CUSTODIAN AIDA.GUILLEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GULICK ALISANDRA COACH ALISANDRA.GULICK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GUNDLACH PAMELA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR PAMELA.GUNDLACH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GURROLA PERLA INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GURROLA NORMA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NORMA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GUSTAFSON FRANCINE 5TH GRADE TEACHER FRANCINE.GUSTAFSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GUTIERREZ ANTONIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ANTONIA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

GUZMAN CAROLINA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CAROLINA.GUZMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HALACHEVA PETYA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL PETYA.HALACHEVA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HAMILTON KANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KANE.HAMILTON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HANSEN CHERYL 1ST GRADE TEACHER CHERYL.HANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSON HOLLY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HOLLY.HANSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HANSON ROBYN GUEST TEACHER ROBYN.HANSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HARMON JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARMON-BAKUEVA EKATERINA GUEST TEACHER EKATERINA.HARMONBAKUEVA@EAGLESCHOOLS.NET DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HARP MARY REGISTRAR MARY.HARP@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH OFFICE MANAGER LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HARRIS JOHN COACH JOHN.HARRIS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS WILLIAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST WILLIAM.HARRIS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
HARRIS TAMMY ATHLETIC SECRETARY TAMMY.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON DANA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON LETICIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER LETICIA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON JEAN HEALTH ASSISTANT JEAN.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

HARRISON DEBORAH ELL TEACHER DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HART ALANNA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HASEMANN ERIN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ERIN.HASEMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HASLEY BRAD COACH BRAD.HASLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS TABITHA BUS DRIVER TABITHA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS MARY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAYDEN PATRICK COACH PATRICK.HAYDEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD BROOKE 5TH GRADE TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER SPECIALIST JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

HEFLIN BRITTNEE BUS DRIVER BRITTNEE.HEFLIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HEIDEN CIARA COACH CIARA.HEIDEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HENRY MARJORIE READING TEACHER MARJORIE.HENRY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENZLER CYNTHIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CYNTHIA.HENZLER@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HENZLER ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HERBERT AMANDA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER AMANDA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERMOSILLO ROBERT COACH ROBERTA.HERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ROSA CUSTODIAN ROSA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ SAIRA GUEST TEACHER SAIRA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ DIANA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ OLGA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN OLGA.HERNANDEZALMARAZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
HESTER BRIAN GUEST TEACHER BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HEUER EMILY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL EMILY.HEUER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HEWETT SUZANNE ART TEACHER SUZANNE.HEWETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HEXTALL DENNIS COACH DENNIS.HEXTALL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HIGHTER JON LEAD CUSTODIAN JON.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HIGHTER BECKY MATHEMATICS TEACHER BECKY.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HILL WADE PRINCIPAL WADE.HILL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HODGSON BRITTANY GUEST TEACHER BRITTANY.HODGSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HOEGER NICHOLAS GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NICHOLAS.HOEGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HOGERHEIDE MARY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HOGERHEIDE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HOILAND KYLE COACH KYLE.HOILAND@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HOILAND SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOLM ALYSSA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ALYSSA.HOLM@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HOLMSTROM ELISE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT ELISE.HOLMSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HOPKINS SCOTT SCIENCE TEACHER SCOTT.HOPKINS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
HOUCK BARBARA 4TH GRADE TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOWE ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HOWE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HUCK ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
HUDSPETH JORDON COACH JORDON.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUDSPETH JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HUGHES YVONNE GUEST TEACHER YVONNE.HUGHES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUSK AMY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUSSEY KYLE COACH KYLE.HUSSEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HUTSON MEGAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.HUTSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HYATT DANA 1ST GRADE TEACHER DANA.HYATT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HYCHALK ZUZANA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ISOM INNES SCIENCE TEACHER INNES.ISOM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ISOM ROSALIE AVID TUTOR ROSALIE.ISOM2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JACKSON MICHELE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELE.JACKSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JACOBSEN RACHEL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR RACHEL.JACOBSEN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JAMES ELIZABETH GUEST TEACHER ELIZABETH.JAMES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JANUS KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JANUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

JARNOT CATHERINE PRINCIPAL CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JEFFERS CAROLYN 4TH GRADE TEACHER CAROLYN.JEFFERS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JENNINGS KRISTIN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTIN.JENNINGS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JESSUP KYLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JOHNSON JENNA AVID TUTOR JENNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES NATASHA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER NATASHA.JONES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES CANDY TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING CANDY.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JONES KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES BARBARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BARBARA.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JORDAN BRIAN MUSIC TEACHER BRIAN.JORDAN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JORDAN JULIA GUEST TEACHER JULIA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KADDATZ TORREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TORREY.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KAPETANOPOULOS STACEY STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST STACEY.KAPETANOPOULOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

KARR ELIZABETH ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ELIZABETH.KARR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAY ROBERT GUEST TEACHER ROBERT.KAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KEDROWSKI KRISTA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KEHOE HEATHER STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST HEATHER.KEHOE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KELLER LANA GUEST TEACHER LANA.KELLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KELLEY HEATHER CAREERX ASSISTANT HEATHER.KELLEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KIERSTEAD KAYLAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAYLAN.KIERSTEAD@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KING KELSEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELSEY.KING@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
KINNEY CATHERINE STAFF ACCOUNTANT CATHERINE.KINNEY@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KIRWAN WANITA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KITTERMAN PAIGE 2ND GRADE TEACHER PAIGE.KITTERMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KLEIN KRYSTAL 3RD GRADE TEACHER KRYSTAL.KLEIN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KLINE TINA MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TINA.KLINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY MUSIC TEACHER KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOLIBABA KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE JANELLE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JANELLE.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KOTTENSTETTE KEVIN GUEST TEACHER KEVIN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KOZIOL EDWARD CUSTODIAN EDWARD.KOZIOL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
KRAFT MELISSA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRASS KURT GUEST TEACHER KURT.KRASS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KRAUSE VICTORIA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR VICTORIA.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KRAUSE MACKENZIE BUDGET ANALYST MACKENZIE.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

KREUTZER KRISTEN SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER KRISTEN.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KREUTZER MATTHEW BUS DRIVER MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KYLE ANGELA OFFICE MANAGER ANGELA.KYLE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LABAGH KRISTEN GUEST TEACHER KRISTEN.LABAGH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LACZI ERICA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAFRAMBOISE THOMAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL THOMAS.LAFRAMBOISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAKE STANLEY IT MANAGER STANLEY.LAKE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
LAMBERT SUZANNE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SUZANNE.LAMBERT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAMITIE SCOTT BUS DRIVER SCOTT.LAMITIE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LAMITIE BRENDA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BRENDA.LAMITIE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS MONICA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MONICA.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LANDGRAF EMALEA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LAPETINA MATTHEW NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER MATTHEW.LAPETINA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LARSEN EMILY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEACH KRISTINA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
LEBEAU DANE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER DANE.LEBEAU@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN GUEST TEACHER MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEEPER TAMMY BUS DRIVER TAMMY.LEEPER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEIBFRIED GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.LEIBFRIED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LEIBIG KATIE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KATIE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEMME DONNA 4TH GRADE TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEYVA NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.LEYVA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LIDARD JACOB SPONSOR JACOB.LIDARD@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LIFFICK JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.LIFFICK@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LINNAN EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LISTER EILEEN TRIPS - BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
LITCHFIELD MARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE LISBETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LIVINGSTON ALLISON GUEST TEACHER ALLISON.LIVINGSTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOERA HINOJOS NEYSI CAFETERIA MONITOR NEYSI.LOERAHINOJOS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOMBARDI NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LOMBARDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LONG DONNA TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULER DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
LOPEZ MARGARITA SUPERINTENDENT MARGARITA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

staff icon

LOPEZ DE VELASCO GENOVEVA CUSTODIAN GENOVEVA.LOPEZDEVELASCO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOPEZ MARTINEZ GERARDO AVID TUTOR GERARDO.LOPEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOPEZ MOLINA CARLOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARLOS.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ CESAR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CESAR.LOPEZRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOWE GLENN COACH GLENN.LOWE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOWER TAYLOR SUPPORT SPECIALIST TAYLOR.LOWER@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
LOZANO TAUSTE SONIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SONIA.LOZANOTAUSTE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCAS HALSEY HEALTH ASSISTANT HALSEY.LUCAS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCERO JONATHAN BUS DRIVER JONATHAN.LUCERO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
LUCK NATIA STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR NATIA.LUCK@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

staff icon

LUDLOW KRISTEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LUEVANOS MARIA COOK MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

MACFARLANE KATHRYN MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHRYN.MACFARLANE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

MACIAS RAMONA CAFETERIA MANAGER RAMONA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA TRANSLATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

MACKEY PENNY GUEST TEACHER PENNY.MACKEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MACOMBER AMY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST AMY.MACOMBER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MADISON ROBIN STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

staff icon

MADISON CHRISTOPHER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS CHRISTOPHER.MADISON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MAESTRANZI ALEXA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR ALEXA.MAESTRANZI@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MALECHEK KIMBERLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIMBERLY.MALECHEK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MALLOW LLOYDA BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MALLOW TANNER BUS DRIVER TANNER.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MANDEVILLE ERIC ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MANN WENDY 4TH GRADE TEACHER WENDY.MANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARIN GARCIA JOSE GUEST TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

MARINO JOSEPH 1ST GRADE TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARION EMILY MEDIA TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARQUEZ LINA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINA.MARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTIN AMANDA STEM TEACHER AMANDA.MARTIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MARTINEZ ANTHONY AVID TUTOR ANTHONY.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MARTINEZ ERIK FAMILY OUTREACH LIAISON ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

MARTINEZ JENNIFER DIRECTOR OF GIFTED EDUCATION JENNIFER.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
MARTINEZ RENE VEHICLE TECHNICIAN RENE.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

MARTINEZ DENA OFFICE MANAGER DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
MARTINEZ BECERRA ERICA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ERICA.MARTINEZBECERRA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MAST NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MASTEL ELISSA BUSINESS TEACHER ELISSA.MASTEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MASTEN LARK DATA COORDINATOR LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MATA HILDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATHESON SEAN COACH SEAN.MATHESON2@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MATSEN BECKY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER BECKY.MATSEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATUS LANCE PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MAXWELL CARSON MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CARSON.MAXWELL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MAXWELL BRIDEE HEALTH ASSISTANT BRIDEE.MAXWELL@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

MAYKUT MOLLY ELL TEACHER MOLLY.MAYKUT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCADAM QUINCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER QUINCY.MCADAM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MCCANN MELISSA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MELISSA.MCCANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCLANAHAN KATIE SCIENCE TEACHER KATIE.MCCLANAHAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MCCOY KELSEY GUEST TEACHER KELSEY.MCCOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCCUE AMY ELL TEACHER AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGALLIARD MOLLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MOLLY.MCGALLIARD@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGARVEY LORRI STUDENT DATA SPECIALIST LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
MCGEE CATHERINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CATHERINE.MCGEE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGEE CAROL HEALTH ASSISTANT CAROL.MCGEE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
MCGINNIS MARY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGINTY MADISON ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MADISON.MCGINTY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MCGRATH AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGUIRE SKYLER STEM TEACHER SKYLER.MCGUIRE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCKEE HANNAH COACH HANNAH.MCKEE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKEONE LAUREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCMICHAEL MELANIE DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION MELANIE.MCMICHAEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEAGHER EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.MEAGHER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MEDINA PRISCILA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL PRISCILA.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEDINA ERNEST COACH ERNEST.MEDINA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELGAREJO SEBASTIAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SEBASTIAN.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MELGAREJO DANIELA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MENDOZA GONZALEZ RAMIRO LEAD CUSTODIAN RAMIRO.MENDOZAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MENDOZA-DE-CLARA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MENDOZADECLARA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MENESES SANDY ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL SANDY.MENESES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERINGOLO DOREEN ELL TEACHER DOREEN.MERINGOLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MESSERICH RACHAEL GUEST TEACHER RACHAEL.MESSERICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MESSIER JOYCE CAFETERIA MANAGER JOYCE.MESSIER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

METZGER LYNN FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS LYNN.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

METZGER RODNEY FM SPECIALIST - HVAC - BOILER RODNEY.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MEZA JOSE COACH JOSE.MEZA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE TECHNOLOGY TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MIDDLESWORTH PAULA OFFICE MANAGER PAULA.MIDDLESWORTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MILL LAUREN 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MILL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.MILLER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER JESSICA GUEST TEACHER JESSICA.MILLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MILLER DANIELLE ELL TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER STEFAN BUS DRIVER STEFAN.MILLER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILLER MATTHEW MUSIC TEACHER MATTHEW.MILLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLETTE CASSANDRA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINICH BRADFORD LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BRADFORD.MINICH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MIRAMONTES CONTRERAS CAROLINA COOK CAROLINA.MIRAMONTESCONTRERAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOLINA DE LA CRUZ DANIEL 2ND GRADE TEACHER DANIEL.MOLINADELACRUZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MOLINAR TANIA GUEST TEACHER TANIA.MOLINAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MONAHAN BRENDA BUS DRIVER BRENDA.MONAHAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MONTOYA DANIELLE COACH DANIELLE.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MONTOYA LEMUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN LEMUEL.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MONTOYA CHRISTOPHER SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CHRISTOPHER.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MOODY AMANDA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST AMANDA.MOODY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MOORE COURTNEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER COURTNEY.MOORE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORALES ROSA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.MORALESROSA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MORATH ELIZABETH INFANT NURSERY SPECIALIST ELIZABETH.MORATH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
MORIARTY TARA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TARA.MORIARTY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORLAND REBECCA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER REBECCA.MORLAND@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MORRISON MICHELLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOSELY-HERNREICH REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.MOSELYHERNREICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MULLER STEVEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER STEVEN.MULLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA ELL TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MURDOCK JENNIFER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.MURDOCK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MURETTA MEGAN SCIENCE TEACHER MEGAN.MURETTA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MURRI NANCY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MUSSER DREW 4TH GRADE TEACHER DREW.MUSSER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUTCHLER COURTNEY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MUTCHLER SANDRA CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER SANDRA.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
MYERS JOSEPH SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST JOSEPH.MYERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

NAUGHTON KATHERINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KATHERINE.NAUGHTON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NAUMANN MARIE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MARIE.NAUMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NAVARRO BARBARA 3RD GRADE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NAVARRO CHAVEZ VALERIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT VALERIA.NAVARROCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NEAL GREGOR GUEST TEACHER GREGOR.NEAL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

NEGRON NOEMI 1ST GRADE TEACHER NOEMI.NEGRON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON CINDIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE GUEST TEACHER JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
NEVIN LINDA GUEST TEACHER LINDA.NEVIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NEWBURGH KATHERINE STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR KATHERINE.NEWBURGH@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
NICHOLS GERALD COACH GERALD.NICHOLS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
NIEDERBRACH EFFIE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL EFFIE.NIEDERBRACH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
NIFOSI SOSA GEORGINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER GEORGINA.NIFOSISOSA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

NOBLE MARILYN GUEST TEACHER MARILYN.NOBLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NORVELL CANDACE SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CANDACE.NORVELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
O'CARROLL MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

O'NEILL ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

O'NEILL BETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

O'RILEY ROBERT BUS DRIVER ROBERT.ORILEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

OCHOA PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.OCHOA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

OCHS ERIC TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE GENERALIST ERIC.OCHS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
OEFELEIN JAMES COACH JAMES.OEFELEIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

OKUROWSKI SUSAN PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST SUSAN.OKUROWSKI@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLDHAM AMANDA ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL AMANDA.OLDHAM@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVIC