Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Email Location

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
AGUILAR BENJAMIN COACH BENJAMIN.AGUILAR@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

AIELLO NELLA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NELLA.AIELLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ALBRECHT PAMELA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER PAMELA.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
ALDRICH CYNTHIA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CYNTHIA.ALDRICH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

ALLARD CINDY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ALLEN NANCY 1ST GRADE TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ALMONTE NANCI MASTER TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

AMAYA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.AMAYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
AMAYA GRANADOS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.AMAYAGRANADOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSEN TRACY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSON MELLISSA GUEST TEACHER MELLISSA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ANDERSON NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
APPS JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.APPS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ARAGON SARA RTI COORDINATOR SARA.ARAGON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ARAGON MARIONI ARACELY AVID TUTOR ARACELY.ARAGONMARIONI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

ARCHIBEQUE STEPHANIE GUEST TEACHER STEPHANIE.ARCHIBEQUE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ARIAS ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.ARIAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ARNOT RYANNE TEACHER Ryanne.Arnot@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ARRELLANO MELISSA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.ARRELLANO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ATKINSON KRISTINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AUSTIN RONDA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BACA ELLEN HEALTH ASSISTANT ELLEN.BACA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAILEY CHRISTOPHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTOPHER.BAILEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAILEY ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN GRANT LIAISON ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BALTIERREZ BRENDA SUPPORT SPECIALIST BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
BAMBERGER JORDAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

BANGERT SARA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARA.BANGERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

BANNON ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.BANNON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BARAJAS MARIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BARCLAY JENNA DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM JENNA.BARCLAY@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BARON MATTHEW BUS DRIVER MATTHEW.BARON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

BARRERA LIZA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL LIZA.BARRERA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BARTH NICOLE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BARTH@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BARTLETT DOUGLAS LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BASKINS DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.BASKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BAXTER ALEXANDRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ALEXANDRA.BAXTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BEANE STEPHEN PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT STEPHEN.BEANE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BEARD DEBRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL DEBRA.BEARD@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

BEARD RONALD BUSINESS TEACHER RONALD.BEARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BENNETT SAMUEL SCIENCE TEACHER SAMUEL.BENNETT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BENTZONI NICOLE GUEST TEACHER nicole.bentzoni@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BERNHARDT MARK PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARK.BERNHARDT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BERNHARDT MARY 2ND GRADE TEACHER MARY.BERNHARDT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERNS SUSAN SUBSTITUTE COOK SUSAN.BERNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
BERVY AMIE HEALTH ASSISTANT AMIE.BERVY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

BETANCOURT SANTOS CRISTINA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CRISTINA.BETANCOURTSANTOS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BETHKE MORGAN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MORGAN.BETHKE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BISHOP HOLLI TITLE I TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BLAIR MYRIAH COACH MYRIAH.BLAIR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
BLASZCZAK CARYN COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER CARYN.BLASZCZAK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BLEVINS CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.BLEVINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BLEVINS CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.BLEVINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BLICKENSTAFF MARK PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARK.BLICKENSTAFF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLOESS JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLOMQUIST MARY MASTER TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLOSE TROY CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
BODNAR BRIAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BOEKE MICHAEL PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BOEKE TAMMI GUIDANCE COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BOGGS JOHN JOURNEYMAN ELECTRICIAN JOHN.BOGGS@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

BOHDAN ASHLEY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ASHLEY.BOHDAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BOLLINGER ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.BOLLINGER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BONI-EDSON KRISTA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BORGERSON KATHLEEN READING TEACHER KATHLEEN.BORGERSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BORREGO DERICK GUEST TEACHER DERICK.BORREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BORREGO SHARON GUEST TEACHER SHARON.BORREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BORTZ WILFORD AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER WILFORD.BORTZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
BOTKINS KATHRYN GUEST TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BOTT JOANNE STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BRAINERD SUSAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER SUSAN.BRAINERD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BRANDT JUSTIN SCIENCE TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BRAUN ABIGALE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRENNAND KATHERINE SPONSOR KATHERINE.BRENNAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BRETTA KELLY SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BRIDGES MEAGAN 4TH GRADE TEACHER MEAGAN.BRIDGES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

BRIONES MARCI 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARCI.BRIONES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRITO SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRUCE-MILLER AMANDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL AMANDA.BRUCEMILLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BRUGGER BRIAN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER BRIAN.BRUGGER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BRUNETTE LEIA 3RD GRADE TEACHER LEIA.BRUNETTE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUCK-ROY KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.BUCKROY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BUECKING JILL LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST JILL.BUECKING@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BURCIAGA PONCE MARIA AVID TUTOR MARIA.BURCIAGAPONCE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BURKE LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.BURKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BURKHARDT KATHLEEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST KATHLEEN.BURKHARDT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BURRELL MARIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MARIA.BURRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BURROUGHS MICHELLE ELL TEACHER MICHELLE.BURROUGHS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BUSTAMANTE BEATRIZ HEALTH ASSISTANT BEATRIZ.BUSTAMANTE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

BUTTERS MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUVALA JASON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JASON.BUVALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BYRON DEREK COACH DEREK.BYRON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CAHILL MACKENZIE 3RD GRADE TEACHER MACKENZIE.CAHILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CALVO FAITH COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL Faith.Calvo@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAMINO CARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO ANA COOK ANA.CANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.CANO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARDONA DANISE GRANTS ADMINISTRATOR DANISE.CARDONA@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

CARDONA TONY NS AREA OPERATIONS MANAGER TONY.CARDONA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

CAREY KRISTAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CARLL MARK GUEST TEACHER MARK.CARLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CARLSON LINDSAY 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CARPENTER KATHLEEN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KATHLEEN.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

CARPENTER MELISSA 4TH GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CARRAZCO JOHANNA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JOHANNA.CARRAZCO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARROLL CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.CARROLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CARTER LESLIE AVID TUTOR LESLIE.CARTER2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CARULLO THERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER THERESA.CARULLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

CASBER KELLY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASSIDY CYNTHIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CYNTHIA.CASSIDY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE BUILDING MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CASTILLO ROSAS MARISELA COOK MARISELA.CASTILLOROSAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

CASTORENA CHRISTINA 5TH GRADE TEACHER CHRISTINA.CASTORENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CASTRO MORENO LUZ ELL TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAUDILL MELISSA READING TEACHER MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CAVALIERO MARK MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARK.CAVALIERO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

CAVALLO MARIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN KINDERGARTEN GRANT LIAISON ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CHALK KRISTINE ELL TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHARNAS MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.CHARNAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHATO AMY PRESCHOOL TEACHER AMY.CHATO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

CHAVEZ CRISTAL HUMAN RESOURCES & DO SECRETARY CRISTAL.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ MARIO SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN MARIO.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CHAVEZ PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

CHAVEZ RAQUEL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL RAQUEL.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ STEPHANIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT STEPHANIE.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CHAVEZ SUSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSANA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ CINTHIA HEALTH ASSISTANT CINTHIA.CHAVEZHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE SCIENCE TEACHER BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CIERCO TERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TERESA.CIERCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

CISNEROS ANTONIO LEAD CUSTODIAN ANTONIO.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
CISNEROS VINCENT COACH VINCENT.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CLARK ALEXANDRA GUEST TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CLARK ELLEN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST ELLEN.CLARK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

CLAYDON JULIE HEALTH ASSISTANT JULIE.CLAYDON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLAR AMI 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMI.COLLAR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CONLEY TIMOTHY TEACHER timothy.conley@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

CONNOR TENNILLE HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TENNILLE.CONNOR@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

CONROY HALEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

CONTRERAS CARLOS CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CONTRERAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

COOK JUDITH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
COOKER MACKENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MACKENZIE.COOKER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

COOMBS DIANNE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DIANNE.COOMBS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

COONEY ELIZABETH 4TH GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORA GARRETT PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CORTES BERTHA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BERTHA.CORTES@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL MAINTENANCE GENERALIST EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA ACCOUNTS PAYABLE ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
COUCH TODD BUS DRIVER TODD.COUCH@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
COUPLAND FELICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FELICIA.COUPLAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CRANEY LISA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LISA.CRANEY@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CRANSTON TONYA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER TONYA.CRANSTON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
CRAVEN ZACHARY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ZACHARY.CRAVEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

CRAWFORD SUSAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER SUSAN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net WORLD ACADEMY
CREGO RONALD GUEST TEACHER RONALD.CREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CREMEANS HEATHER ELL TEACHER HEATHER.CREMEANS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

CRICCO AMANDA 5TH GRADE TEACHER AMANDA.CRICCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CROFF DEBRA GUEST TEACHER DEBRA.CROFF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CROSS LUCAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LUCAS.CROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CRUZ ANNETTE HEALTH ASSISTANT ANNETTE.CRUZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CULP BRIAN COACH BRIAN.CULP@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CUMMINGS KATHY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CUMMINS KARLIE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KARLIE.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CUPPLES MARGARET 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CURTIS DAVID BUILDING MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

DAISE SEANNA MATHEMATICS TEACHER SEANNA.DAISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

DALY LAURA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DANIELS LINDSEY ELL TEACHER LINDSEY.DANIELS@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIES KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DAVIES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DE ANDA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DE ANDA SITLALI REGISTRAR SITLALI.DEANDA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DE LOERA ELBA COOK ELBA.DELOERA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

DEEM MEREDITH 3RD GRADE TEACHER MEREDITH.DEEM@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEGEN KELLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEGHETTO EUNICE 2ND GRADE TEACHER EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEGROAT MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.DEGROAT@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

DELGADO NORMA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NORMA.DELGADO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

DELLES EMILY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER EMILY.DELLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DESCISCIOLO JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.DESCISCIOLO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

DEVLIN CAROLYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CAROLYN.DEVLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DIAZ FIGUEROA LEYDANETTE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LEYDANETTE.DIAZFIGUEROA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DIEGUEZ LIZETTE ELL TEACHER LIZETTE.DIEGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DIENER EMILY MUSIC TEACHER EMILY.DIENER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIETER DEBRA GUEST TEACHER DEBRA.DIETER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DIXON TANYA TEACHER TANYA.DIXON@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

DOAN KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DOBSON KIMBERLY COACH KIMBERLY.DOBSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ CAMUNEZ JORGE LEAD CUSTODIAN JORGE.DOMINGUEZCAMUNEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

DONAHUE ERIKA PRINCIPAL ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DONALD CANDACE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CANDACE.DONALD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DOTY MARGARET COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARGARET.DOTY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DOUGHERTY MADELINE GUEST TEACHER MADELINE.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DOUGHERTY TIFFANY PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOW ALEXANDER TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DRESSLER SUSAN TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DUDLEY LINDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

DUDLEY TROY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TROY.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

DUETT DORA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DORA.DUETT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DUGGAN JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.DUGGAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DUPREY SYLVIA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DURAN RUIZ YESENIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT YESENIA.DURANRUIZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EARLE MARILYN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARILYN.EARLE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EARLE MATTHEW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
EASTMAN APRYL PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT APRYL.EASTMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EATON CHAD VEHICLE TECHNICIAN CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
EATON CHARITY BUS DRIVER CHARITY.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

EBERTS HEATHER ASST SUPT OF LEARNING SERVICES HEATHER.EBERTS@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
EDDLEMAN SHAWN CUSTODIAN SHAWN.EDDLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
EDEL RAYMOND DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES RAYMOND.EDEL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
EHLERT EMILY BUS DRIVER EMILY.EHLERT@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

EHRENBERG TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.EHRENBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EICHLER DEBRA CAFETERIA MANAGER DEBRA.EICHLER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
EISENMANN JACLYN SUBSTITUTE INTERPRETER JACLYN.EISENMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

EJNES JODY PRESCHOOL TEACHER JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ELKINS ROSIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSIA.ELKINS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ELLISON LISA BUS DRIVER LISA.ELLISON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

ELLSWORTH MARTA SENIOR ENROLLMENT COORDINATOR MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

ELLSWORTH ROBERT PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ROBERT.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELLSWORTH RYLEE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT RYLEE.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

ESPEGREN KAREN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH KAREN.ESPEGREN@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
ESTES KEDDIE SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER KEDDIE.ESTES@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
ESTRADA PENA NANCY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NANCY.ESTRADAPENA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EVEREST KRISSY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KRISSY.EVEREST@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EVERETT MADISON 2ND GRADE TEACHER MADISON.EVERETT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FACKLER JANINE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

FADDICK ELIZABETH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER ELIZABETH.FADDICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FARMER TONYA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TONYA.FARMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FARRIS ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FARRIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FELIX EMERALD PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT emerald.felix@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ ROSA BUS DRIVER ROSA.FERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

FESSENDEN ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FISHER PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.FISHER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FITZGERALD JASON COACH JASON.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

FITZGERALD PAULA SCIENCE TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

FITZWATER MARK GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARK.FITZWATER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FOLEY MICHAEL BUS DRIVER MICHAEL.FOLEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORSYTH ASHLEY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ASHLEY.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORSYTH SUMMER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL SUMMER.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORSYTH SUSAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER SUSAN.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FOSTER MEREDITH INSTRUCTIONAL COACH MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRENCH WARREN SUBSTITUTE COOK WARREN.FRENCH@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
FROMAN CARRIE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

FUENTES TSVETELINA OFFICE MANAGER TSVETELINA.FUENTES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FULTZ TAMYRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMYRA.FULTZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FYSH CHELSEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GAARDER KYLE GUEST TEACHER KYLE.GAARDER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GALLARDO CAMPOS HECTOR BUS DRIVER HECTOR.GALLARDOCAMPOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

GALLEGOS JENNIFER SUPERVISING NURSE JENNIFER.GALLEGOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

GAMBLE NANCY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER NANCY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARCIA LILIAN PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LILIAN.GARCIA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA SILVIA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER SILVIA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

GARCIA VALENTINA 5TH GRADE TEACHER VALENTINA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARCIA VILLEGAS SCHOENSTATT PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST SCHOENSTATT.GARCIAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARDNER TESS 4TH GRADE TEACHER TESS.GARDNER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARNSEY NICOLE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

GART ELISABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GATES LOUAYNE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LOUAYNE.GATES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GEIMAN JULIE READING TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GENNETT MICHELLE SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY MICHELLE.GENNETT@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

GERARD CODY VEHICLE TECHNICIAN CODY.GERARD@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

GERARD GEORGE FLEET MANAGER GEORGE.GERARD@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GETCHELL LEROY PRINCIPAL LEROY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GETCHELL TRACY 4TH GRADE TEACHER TRACY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GIBSON THOMAS COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER THOMAS.GIBSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT KAREN BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT KAREN.GILBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

GILL ERIKA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIKA.GILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GLADITSCH THOMAS SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER THOMAS.GLADITSCH@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

GLASS JASON SUPERINTENDENT JASON.GLASS@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
GLASS SARAH ART TEACHER SARAH.GLASS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GLEASON LORI SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GLISSMAN JERRY COACH JERRY.GLISSMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

GOLDBERG JULIE ASST DIR OF EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

GOLDEN DIANE SCHOOL SECRETARY DIANE.GOLDEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GONZALES ROSEN BUS DRIVER ROSEN.GONZALES@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

GONZALEZ ALICIA CUSTODIAN ALICIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GONZALEZ LAURA SCHOOL SECRETARY LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GONZALEZ RIVAS YOANA SCHOOL SECRETARY YOANA.GONZALEZRIVAS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GOODNEY JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.GOODNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GOSS CASSANDRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CASSANDRA.GOSS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOSSELIN CHRISTINA SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTINA.GOSSELIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

GOULD TED PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TED.GOULD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAHAM STEPHANIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER STEPHANIE.GRAHAM@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANADOS ELSA SUBSTITUTE COOK ELSA.GRANADOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GRANT LOGAN COACH LOGAN.GRANT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GRANT SHANNON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SHANNON.GRANT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAVES SCOTT COACH SCOTT.GRAVES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GREEN JOEL GUEST TEACHER JOEL.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREEN SIERRA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SIERRA.GREEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

GREGORY DEBORAH TITLE I TEACHER DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRIJALVA MARIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIA.GRIJALVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRIMALDI JOHN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JOHN.GRIMALDI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

GRIMMER GEOFFREY PRINCIPAL GEOFFREY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GRITSCHKE ELISABETH GUEST TEACHER ELISABETH.GRITSCHKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GROSS LINDSEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GROSS TIFFANY TITLE I TEACHER TIFFANY.GROSS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA OFFICE MANAGER MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

GUILLEN AIDA LEAD CUSTODIAN AIDA.GUILLEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GURROLA NORMA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NORMA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GURROLA PERLA INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GUSTAFSON FRANCINE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCINE.GUSTAFSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GUTIERREZ ANTONIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ANTONIA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HALACHEVA PETYA KINDERGARTEN GRANT LIAISON PETYA.HALACHEVA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALL JANE TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HALL KATHLEEN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON KANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KANE.HAMILTON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HANSEN CHERYL 1ST GRADE TEACHER CHERYL.HANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HANSON ROBYN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ROBYN.HANSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

HARMON-BAKUEVA EKATERINA GUEST TEACHER EKATERINA.HARMONBAKUEVA@EAGLESCHOOLS.NET DISTRICT WIDE

HARP MARY REGISTRAR MARY.HARP@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

HARRIS LEIGH CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRIS TAMMY ATHLETIC SECRETARY TAMMY.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

HARRIS WILLIAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST WILLIAM.HARRIS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

HARRISON DANA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HARRISON DEBORAH ELL TEACHER DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HARRISON JEAN HEALTH ASSISTANT JEAN.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

HARRISON LETICIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER LETICIA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HART ALANNA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HARVEY WENDY OFFICE MANAGER WENDY.HARVEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HASLEY BRAD COACH BRAD.HASLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HAWKINS MARY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HAWKINS TABITHA BUS DRIVER TABITHA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HAYDEN PATRICK COACH PATRICK.HAYDEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HAYGOOD BROOKE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER SPECIALIST JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
HEBREW MOLLY GUEST TEACHER MOLLY.HEBREW@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

HEFLIN BRITTNEE BUS DRIVER BRITTNEE.HEFLIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HENRY MARJORIE READING TEACHER MARJORIE.HENRY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HENZLER ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HERBERT AMANDA KINDERGARTEN GRANT LIAISON AMANDA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ DIANA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ ROSA CUSTODIAN ROSA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ SAIRA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SAIRA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ OLGA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN OLGA.HERNANDEZALMARAZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

HESLER KRISTEN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KRISTEN.HESLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HESTER BRIAN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HEWETT SUZANNE ART TEACHER SUZANNE.HEWETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HEXTALL DENNIS COACH DENNIS.HEXTALL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

HIGHTER BECKY MATHEMATICS TEACHER BECKY.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HIGHTER JON LEAD CUSTODIAN JON.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HILDRED LISA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LISA.HILDRED@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HILL WADE PRINCIPAL WADE.HILL@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HOEGER NICHOLAS GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NICHOLAS.HOEGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HOFFMAN SHARI SUBSTITUTE COOK SHARI.HOFFMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HOGERHEIDE MARY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HOGERHEIDE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HOILAND SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOLMSTROM ELISE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT ELISE.HOLMSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

HOPKINS SCOTT SCIENCE TEACHER SCOTT.HOPKINS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
HORRUITINER BRATZO COACH BRATZO.HORRUITINER2@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HOUCK BARBARA GUEST TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HUCK ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HUDSPETH GEORGE COACH GEORGE.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HUDSPETH JORDON COACH JORDON.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HUGHES YVONNE GUEST TEACHER YVONNE.HUGHES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HUSK AMY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HUTSON MEGAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.HUTSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HYCHALK ZUZANA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
IKONIAK ASH ART TEACHER ASH.IKONIAK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
IMUNDO WESLEY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL WESLEY.IMUNDO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ISOM INNES SCIENCE TEACHER INNES.ISOM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ISOM ROSALIE AVID TUTOR ROSALIE.ISOM2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

JACKSON MICHELE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELE.JACKSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

JANES MEGAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER MEGAN.JANES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JANUS KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JANUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

JARAMILLO HORACE BUILDING MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

JARNOT CATHERINE PRINCIPAL CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

JEFFERS CAROLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER CAROLYN.JEFFERS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JENNINGS KRISTIN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTIN.JENNINGS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JESSUP KYLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JOHNSON JENNA AVID TUTOR JENNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES BARBARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BARBARA.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JONES CANDY TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING CANDY.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

JONES NATASHA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER NATASHA.JONES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

JORDAN BRIAN MUSIC TEACHER BRIAN.JORDAN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

KADDATZ TORREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TORREY.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

KALALUHI FELICIA CAFETERIA MANAGER FELICIA.KALALUHI@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

KARR ELIZABETH MASTER TEACHER ELIZABETH.KARR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KASS BRITTANY PRESCHOOL TEACHER BRITTANY.KASS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KEDROWSKI KRISTA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

KELLEY HEATHER OFFICE MANAGER HEATHER.KELLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KIMMEL MICHAEL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MICHAEL.KIMMEL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
KINGSTON ROBERT COACH ROBERT.KINGSTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE GUEST TEACHER JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

KIRWAN WANITA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

KLINE TINA MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TINA.KLINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY MUSIC TEACHER KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KOLIBABA KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KOTTENSTETTE JANELLE GUEST TEACHER JANELLE.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

KOZIOL EDWARD CUSTODIAN EDWARD.KOZIOL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
KRAFT MELISSA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KREUTZER KRISTEN SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER KRISTEN.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KREUTZER MATTHEW BUS DRIVER MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

LACZI ERICA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

LAFRAMBOISE THOMAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL THOMAS.LAFRAMBOISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LAKE STANLEY IT MANAGER STANLEY.LAKE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

LAMITIE BRENDA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BRENDA.LAMITIE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAMITIE SCOTT BUS DRIVER SCOTT.LAMITIE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LAMMERS MONICA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MONICA.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LANDGRAF EMALEA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

LARSEN EMILY 3RD GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARSEN TAUNYA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TAUNYA.LARSEN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEACH KRISTINA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
LEBEAU DANE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER DANE.LEBEAU@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

LEBO MARY ANN SUBSTITUTE INTERPRETER MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

LEEPER TAMMY BUS DRIVER TAMMY.LEEPER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LEHMAN BRONWYN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST BRONWYN.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

LEIBFRIED GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.LEIBFRIED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LEIBIG KATIE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KATIE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEMME DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.LEWIS@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
LEYVA NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.LEYVA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LIDARD JACOB SPONSOR JACOB.LIDARD@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LIFFICK JENNIFER GUEST TEACHER JENNIFER.LIFFICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LIGHTFOOT MONICA ELL TEACHER MONICA.LIGHTFOOT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LINDBLOOM NANCY BUSINESS TEACHER NANCY.LINDBLOOM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

LINNAN EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LISTER EILEEN BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LITTLE LISBETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA HINOJOS NEYSI CAFETERIA MONITOR NEYSI.LOERAHINOJOS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

LONG DEBORAH GUIDANCE COUNSELOR DEBORAH.LONG@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LONG DONNA BUS DRIVER DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LOPEZ DE VELASCO GENOVEVA CUSTODIAN GENOVEVA.LOPEZDEVELASCO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOVERA ANA CRISTINA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL ANACRISTINA.LOVERA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOWE GLENN COACH GLENN.LOWE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOZANO GUIU FATIMA 4TH GRADE TEACHER FATIMA.LOZANOGUIU@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCK NATIA MULTILINGUAL SPECIALIST NATIA.LUCK@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

LUEVANOS MARIA COOK MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

LUEVANOS RICARDO CUSTODIAN RICARDO.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

MACFARLANE KATHRYN MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHRYN.MACFARLANE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

MACIAS RAMONA CAFETERIA MANAGER RAMONA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MACIAS ARMAS ANGELICA KINDERGARTEN GRANT LIAISON ANGELICA.MACIASARMAS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA TRANSLATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
MACIAS SANTOS CYNTHIA COOK CYNTHIA.MACIASSANTOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MACKEAGE JENNIFER GUEST TEACHER JENNIFER.MACKEAGE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MACKEY PENNY GUEST TEACHER PENNY.MACKEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MACOMBER AMY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST AMY.MACOMBER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MADISON CHRISTEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CHRISTEN.MADISON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

MADISON CHRISTOPHER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS CHRISTOPHER.MADISON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MADISON LUCIANA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT LUCIANA.MADISON2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MADISON ROBIN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MAESTRANZI ALEXA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR ALEXA.MAESTRANZI@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MALECHEK KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.MALECHEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MALLOW LLOYDA BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

MANDEVILLE ERIC ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN MASTER TEACHER KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MANN WENDY 4TH GRADE TEACHER WENDY.MANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARIN GARCIA SARAHI PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SARAHI.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARINO JOSEPH 1ST GRADE TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARION EMILY MEDIA TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARQUEZ LINA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINA.MARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MARTINEZ DENA OFFICE MANAGER DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MARTINEZ ERIK FAMILY OUTREACH LIAISON ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

MARTINEZ JENNIFER ASST DIR OF EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES JENNIFER.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
MARTINEZ ESPINOZA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MARTINEZESPINOZA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAST NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MASTEN LARK DATA PIPELINE COORDINATOR LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MATA ELVIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ELVIA.MATA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MATA HILDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATHESON SEAN COACH SEAN.MATHESON2@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MATSEN BECKY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER BECKY.MATSEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MATTIOLI JILL MATHEMATICS TEACHER JILL.MATTIOLI@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MATUS LANCE PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MAXWELL BRIDEE HEALTH ASSISTANT BRIDEE.MAXWELL@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

MAYHEW AMANDA 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMANDA.MAYHEW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MAYKUT MOLLY ELL TEACHER MOLLY.MAYKUT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MCADAM QUINCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER QUINCY.MCADAM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCCALLUM BILLY BUILDING MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

MCCLANAHAN KATIE SCIENCE TEACHER KATIE.MCCLANAHAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MCCOY KELSEY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KELSEY.STAFFORD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MCCUE AMY ELL TEACHER AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MCGALLIARD MOLLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MOLLY.MCGALLIARD@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCGEE CAROL HEALTH ASSISTANT CAROL.MCGEE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
MCGEE CATHERINE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CATHERINE.MCGEE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MCGINNIS MARY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

MCGINTY MADISON TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MADISON.MCGINTY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MCGRATH AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKEONE LAUREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCMICHAEL MELANIE DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION MELANIE.MCMICHAEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

MCNEELY AUDREY SUPPORT SPECIALIST AUDREY.MCNEELY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MEDINA PRISCILA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL PRISCILA.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEDRANO ALEXANDRA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ALEXANDRA.MEDRANO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MELGAREJO DANIELA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MELGAREJO SEBASTIAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SEBASTIAN.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MENDOZA GONZALEZ RAMIRO LEAD CUSTODIAN RAMIRO.MENDOZAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MENDOZA-DE-CLARA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MENDOZADECLARA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERINGOLO DOREEN ELL TEACHER DOREEN.MERINGOLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MERRY JENNIFER SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST JENNIFER.MERRY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MESSIER JOYCE CAFETERIA MANAGER JOYCE.MESSIER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

METZGER LYNN GROUNDS SPECIALIST LYNN.METZGER@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

METZGER RODNEY HVAC - BOILER RODNEY.METZGER@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE READING TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MIDDLESWORTH PAULA OFFICE MANAGER PAULA.MIDDLESWORTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MILL LAUREN 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MILL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MILLER DANIELLE SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

MILLER HANNAH PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST HANNAH.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER JESSICA GUEST TEACHER JESSICA.MILLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.MILLER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER MATTHEW MUSIC TEACHER MATTHEW.MILLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MILLER STEFAN BUS DRIVER STEFAN.MILLER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MILLETTE CASSANDRA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MIRAMONTES CONTRERAS CAROLINA COOK CAROLINA.MIRAMONTESCONTRERAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MOLINAR TANIA GUEST TEACHER TANIA.MOLINAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MONAHAN BRENDA BUS DRIVER BRENDA.MONAHAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

MONTAG ARLEEN GUEST TEACHER ARLEEN.MONTAG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MONTOYA ELLA CAFETERIA MANAGER ELLA.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

MONTOYA LEMUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN LEMUEL.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOODY AMANDA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST AMANDA.MOODY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MOORE COURTNEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER COURTNEY.MOORE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MOORE TALEA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT TALEA.MOORE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MOORE-HILL MITZI MASTER TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORATH ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ELIZABETH.MORATH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
MORIARTY TARA MATHEMATICS TEACHER TARA.MORIARTY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORLAND REBECCA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER REBECCA.MORLAND@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MORRISON MICHELLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MULLER STEVEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER STEVEN.MULLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MULLIGAN SHAWNEN GUEST TEACHER SHAWNEN.MULLIGAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA ELL TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MURDOCK JENNIFER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.MURDOCK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

MURRI NANCY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

MUSSER DREW 4TH GRADE TEACHER DREW.MUSSER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUTCHLER COURTNEY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MUTCHLER SANDRA CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER SANDRA.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

NAUGHTON KATHERINE 3RD GRADE TEACHER KATHERINE.NAUGHTON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NAUMANN MARIE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MARIE.NAUMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

NAVARRO BARBARA 3RD GRADE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

NEAL GREGOR GUEST TEACHER GREGOR.NEAL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

NEALE SAMANTHA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAMANTHA.NEALE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

NEGRON NOEMI 1ST GRADE TEACHER NOEMI.NEGRON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

NELSON CINDIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE GUEST TEACHER JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
NEVIN LINDA GUEST TEACHER LINDA.NEVIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NEWBURGH KATHERINE SECONDARY ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS CATALYST KATHERINE.NEWBURGH@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
NIEDERBRACH EFFIE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL EFFIE.NIEDERBRACH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

NOBLE MARILYN GUEST TEACHER MARILYN.NOBLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NORVELL CANDACE SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CANDACE.NORVELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
O'CARROLL SOPHIE MEDIA TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

O'NEILL ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

O'NEILL BETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

O'RILEY ROBERT BUS DRIVER ROBERT.ORILEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

OCHOA PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.OCHOA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

OCHS ERIC TRANSPORTATION GENERALIST ERIC.OCHS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

OLESEN VEDA BUS DRIVER VEDA.OLESEN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

OLESZCZAK JOANNA COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLIN ANN GUEST TEACHER ANN.OLIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER TECHNOLOGY PARAPROFESSIONAL ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT NURSERY SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OLIVAS MARIEL SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIEL.OLIVAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLSEN ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.OLSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLSON KIM SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

OLSON NANCY 1ST GRADE TEACHER NANCY.OLSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ORTIZ ANITA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORTIZ COLLEEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER COLLEEN.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORVIS MEGAN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MEGAN.ORVIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
PACHECO WILSON CARMEN COOK CARMEN.PACHECOWILSON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PACKERT SUZANNAH PRESCHOOL TEACHER SUZANNAH.PACKERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PADGETT PAMELA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL PAMELA.PADGETT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PAEZ LOPEZ ANA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER ANA.PAEZLOPEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PALMER MOLLY GUEST TEACHER MOLLY.PALMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

PARISH KELLI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

PARISH ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.PARISH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PASSCHIER BASTIAAN CUSTODIAN BASTIAAN.PASSCHIER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PASSCHIER JANNA REGISTRAR JANNA.PASSCHIER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PATTERSON KRISTINA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTINA.PATTERSON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PAYNE MATTHEW DISPATCH MANAGER MATTHEW.PAYNE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

PAYNE TAMARA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TAMARA.PAYNE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

PEACHEY KELSIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KELSIE.PEACHEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PEET AMBER COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER AMBER.PEET@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

PENA LEETA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PENCHUK ELLEN GUEST TEACHER ELLEN.PENCHUK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PENNINGTON PAMELA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL PAMELA.PENNINGTON@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PETERSON ELIZABETH 1ST GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.PETERSON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PETERSON SHANNON INSTRUCTIONAL COACH SHANNON.PETERSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PETRY CHRISTOPHER GUEST TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.PETRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

PFISTER PHILLIP 5TH GRADE TEACHER PHILLIP.PFISTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PIERMAN MAHEALANI COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAHEALANI.PIERMAN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

PLAIN TERESA READING TEACHER TERESA.PLAIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PLAVEC PATRICIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER PATRICIA.PLAVEC@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

POLLAND SABRINA TITLE I TEACHER SABRINA.POLLAND@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

POMEROY BINDU SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER BINDU.POMEROY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

POMPA GONZALEZ SANDRA COOK SANDRA.POMPAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
PONCE BRIAN COACH BRIAN.PONCE2@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

POTTER JACKLYN BUS DRIVER JACKLYN.POTTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

POTTORFF BONNIE SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR BONNIE.POTTORFF@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

PRICE JAY 6TH GRADE TEACHER JAY.PRICE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PRIEBEL KELLY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PRINS CHERYL 2ND GRADE TEACHER CHERYL.PRINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PRIO FABREGAT ROSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ROSANA.PRIOFABREGAT@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PRITTS BRITTANY MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRITTANY.PRITTS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

PUCHTEL AMBER ART TEACHER AMBER.PUCHTEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

QUALMAN ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ELIZABETH.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

QUALMAN PHILIP ASST SUPT OF STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES PHILIP.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
QUEEN TASHA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TASHA.QUEEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
QUINT CARLEEN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CARLEEN.QUINT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
QUINT HEATHER COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

QUINTANA CLAUDIA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CLAUDIA.QUINTANA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

RAMOS BRENDA COOK BRENDA.RAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

RAMOS JESSE BUS DRIVER JESSE.RAMOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
RAMOS GOMEZ CLARA COOK CLARA.RAMOSGOMEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

RAMSAY DEBORAH MASTER TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAMSAY ZETH COACH ZETH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

RAPP RACHEL 1ST GRADE TEACHER RACHEL.RAPP@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAYA SILVIA CUSTODIAN SILVIA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REDDING JOHN STEM TEACHER JOHN.REDDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
REES KRISTINE SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTINE.REES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

REICHARDT CYNTHIA ART TEACHER CYNTHIA.REICHARDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REISMAN ELAINE 5TH GRADE TEACHER ELAINE.REISMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RENNE CAROL MATHEMATICS TEACHER CAROL.RENNE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

RETRUM PAUL TECHNOLOGY TEACHER PAUL.RETRUM@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL