Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Titlesort ascending Email Location

GERARD CODY VEHICLE TECHNICIAN CODY.GERARD@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

EATON CHAD VEHICLE TECHNICIAN CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

TARANGO TIRZA TRANSPORTATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST TIRZA.TARANGO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LONG DONNA TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULER DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

OCHS ERIC TRANSPORTATION GENERALIST ERIC.OCHS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

SAFRANSKY MICHAEL TRANSPORTATION GENERALIST MICHAEL.SAFRANSKY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA TRANSLATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

VILLALOBOS MONICA TRANSLATOR MONICA.VILLALOBOS@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

LEACH KRISTINA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

STEWART CASAUNDRA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL CASAUNDRA.STEWART@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
WILLIAMS CARRIE TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL CARRIE.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

GROSS TIFFANY TITLE I TEACHER TIFFANY.GROSS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SAGURTON JEANNE TITLE I TEACHER JEANNE.SAGURTON@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BISHOP HOLLI TITLE I TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GREGORY DEBORAH TITLE I TEACHER DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOMENICO PATTY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT PATTY.DOMENICO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BURRELL MARIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MARIA.BURRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ELLSWORTH RYLEE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT RYLEE.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
VALDEZ SYLVIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT SYLVIA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SHAHAN MASON TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MASON.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
HOLMSTROM ELISE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT ELISE.HOLMSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MUTCHLER COURTNEY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

RONZIO ELIZABETH TECHNOLOGY TEACHER ELIZABETH.RONZIO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE TECHNOLOGY TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RETRUM PAUL TECHNOLOGY TEACHER PAUL.RETRUM@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
SCHEIN MICHAEL TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT michael.schein@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CRAWFORD STEVEN TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT STEVEN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

WALKER CAROL TECHNOLOGY PARAPROFESSIONAL CAROL.WALKER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER TECHNOLOGY PARAPROFESSIONAL ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GRIMMER GEOFFREY TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT GEOFFREY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
RIVERA KATHRYN TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING KATHRYN.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JONES CANDY TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING CANDY.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

TOWLE DANIELLE TEACHER DANIELLE.TOWLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
STRUBEL MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.STRUBEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CONLEY TIMOTHY TEACHER timothy.conley@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SCHLICHTING MARY PEYTON TEACHER MARYPEYTON.SCHLICHTING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

WIEBE KRISTINA TEACHER KRISTINA.WIEBE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
WILLIS TIFFANY TEACHER TIFFANY.WILLIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DRESSLER SUSAN TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ROONEY ANNELIESE TEACHER ANNELIESE.ROONEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

DOW ALEXANDER TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
TABER SHELBY TEACHER SHELBY.TABER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

VENZ LISA TEACHER LISA.VENZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

SMITH JILL TEACHER JILL.SMITH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ARNOT RYANNE TEACHER Ryanne.Arnot@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

RIDENOUR MOURGHAN TEACHER MOURGHAN.RIDENOUR@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DIXON TANYA TEACHER TANYA.DIXON@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

EARLE MATTHEW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
LOWER TAYLOR SUPPORT SPECIALIST TAYLOR.LOWER@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

SHANAHAN MARY SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARY.SHANAHAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

BALTIERREZ BRENDA SUPPORT SPECIALIST BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
LOPEZ MARGARITA SUPERINTENDENT MARGARITA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
SHERPA NIMA SUBSTITUTE TRANSLATOR NIMA.SHERPA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
SANDERS ANN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY ANN.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RIOS JASMINE SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRETTA KELLY SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NORVELL CANDACE SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CANDACE.NORVELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GLEASON LORI SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CLAYDON JULIE SUBSTITUTE HEALTH ASSISTANT JULIE.CLAYDON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

FARREN CHERYL SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN CHERYL.FARREN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FARREN KATIE SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN KATIE.FARREN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SCHAFFINO SOCORRO SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN SOCORRO.SCHAFFINO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ OLGA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN OLGA.HERNANDEZALMARAZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FRENCH WARREN SUBSTITUTE COOK WARREN.FRENCH@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
DE LOERA ELBA SUBSTITUTE COOK ELBA.DELOERA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
HOFFMAN SHARI SUBSTITUTE COOK SHARI.HOFFMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BERNS SUSAN SUBSTITUTE COOK SUSAN.BERNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

OLSON KIM SUBSTITUTE CAFETERIA MANAGER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
SANCHEZ KASENIA SUBSTITUTE AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM TA KASENIA.SANCHEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

STEPHENS BRENDA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST BRENDA.STEPHENS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIDLER MICHELLE STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.RIDLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEVENSON KENNETH STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KENNETH.STEVENSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
KEHOE HEATHER STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST HEATHER.KEHOE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

BOTT JOANNE STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MCGARVEY LORRI STUDENT DATA SPECIALIST LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
LUCK NATIA STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR NATIA.LUCK@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

MADISON ROBIN STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTIN AMANDA STEM TEACHER AMANDA.MARTIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WIEHE BLAKE STEM TEACHER BLAKE.WIEHE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MCGUIRE SKYLER STEM TEACHER SKYLER.MCGUIRE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WATERHOUSE TIMOTHY STAFF ACCOUNTANT TIMOTHY.WATERHOUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

STILES BRAD SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER BRAD.STILES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WIEMER DERRICK SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER DERRICK.WIEMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RUSTAD HAILEE SPORTS OFFICIATING HAILEE.RUSTAD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MACOMBER AMY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST AMY.MACOMBER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

WATSON PENNY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST PENNY.WATSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SIMPSON KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTEN.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

WADE ALAYNA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ALAYNA.WADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MELGAREJO DANIELA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

KREUTZER KRISTEN SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER KRISTEN.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

ELLISON LISA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LISA.ELLISON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

ROSS PAMELA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER PAMELA.ROSS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

RIVERA DIANE SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER DIANE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GARCIA SILVIA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER SILVIA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

POTTORFF BONNIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BONNIE.POTTORFF@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
QUEEN TASHA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TASHA.QUEEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SPALDING ELAINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ELAINE.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHWEDE SPENCER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER SPENCER.SCHWEDE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

RIPPETH ERIC SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERIC.RIPPETH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

LACZI ERICA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

VASQUEZ MICHELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MICHELLE.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

RAMSAY DEBORAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

POMEROY BINDU SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER BINDU.POMEROY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

TEETAERT TRACY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TRACY.TEETAERT@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WICKHAM EMILY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER EMILY.WICKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ CESAR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CESAR.LOPEZRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

CROSS LUCAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LUCAS.CROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MURRI NANCY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVERA DANELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANELLE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SPOTTHEIM DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.SPOTTHEIM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

VOGEL CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.VOGEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CAVALIERO MARK SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MARK.CAVALIERO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

RICHARDS JULIA SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER JULIA.RICHARDS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

SCHMUCK DEBORAH SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER DEBORAH.SCHMUCK@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER SPECIALIST JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
NEWBURGH KATHERINE SECONDARY ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS CATALYST KATHERINE.NEWBURGH@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SAMEK ASHLEY SCIENCE TEACHER ASHLEY.SAMEK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

VON STRALENDORFF MARC SCIENCE TEACHER MARC.VONSTRALENDORFF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SPALDING MICHAEL SCIENCE TEACHER MICHAEL.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

RUMBLE JOSHUA SCIENCE TEACHER JOSHUA.RUMBLE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MCCLANAHAN KATIE SCIENCE TEACHER KATIE.MCCLANAHAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BENNETT SAMUEL SCIENCE TEACHER SAMUEL.BENNETT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

SCHACHTNER STEVEN SCIENCE TEACHER STEVEN.SCHACHTNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

WELLBAUM CAROL SCIENCE TEACHER CAROL.WELLBAUM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ISOM INNES SCIENCE TEACHER INNES.ISOM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BRANDT JUSTIN SCIENCE TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MURETTA MEGAN SCIENCE TEACHER MEGAN.MURETTA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
TINKHAM MEREDITH SCIENCE TEACHER MEREDITH.TINKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RUDOLF DANIEL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIEL.RUDOLF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

HOPKINS SCOTT SCIENCE TEACHER SCOTT.HOPKINS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

STEINER PAUL SCIENCE TEACHER PAUL.STEINER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

FITZGERALD PAULA SCIENCE TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
OLIVAS MARIEL SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIEL.OLIVAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURCIAGA PONCE MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BURCIAGAPONCE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RUIZ ROSANGELA SCHOOL SECRETARY ROSANGELA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BUTTERS MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DE ANDA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DURAN CRISTINA SCHOOL SECRETARY CRISTINA.DURAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

GOLDEN DIANE SCHOOL SECRETARY DIANE.GOLDEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VILLANUEVA MENDOZA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.VILLANUEVAMENDOZA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GONZALEZ LAURA SCHOOL SECRETARY LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SANDOVAL PATRICIA SCHOOL SECRETARY PATRICIA.SANDOVAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

STILES KINDRA SCHOOL SECRETARY KINDRA.STILES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA SCHOOL SECRETARY LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALCARCEL MERCADO EMMANUEL SCHOOL SECRETARY EMMANUEL.VALCARCELMERCADO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HAMILTON KANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KANE.HAMILTON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GARNSEY NICOLE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SERBINSKI KARMEN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SNYDER KRISTINA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KRISTINA.SNYDER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MYERS JOSEPH SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST JOSEPH.MYERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
STUDY HEATHERTON SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HEATHERTON.STUDY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

SALLI ALISHA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST ALISHA.SALLI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

SANDERS SHILOY RTI COORDINATOR SHILOY.SANDERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DE ANDA SITLALI REGISTRAR SITLALI.DEANDA@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HARP MARY REGISTRAR MARY.HARP@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TURNER KRISTINA REGISTRAR KRISTINA.TURNER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHURCHES JULIE REGISTRAR JULIE.CHURCHES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SIRICO ELLEN REGISTRAR ELLEN.SIRICO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

STRICKLER CATHY REGISTRAR CATHY.STRICKLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

PASSCHIER JANNA REGISTRAR JANNA.PASSCHIER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PLAIN TERESA READING TEACHER TERESA.PLAIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

STRUBI NICKI READING TEACHER NICKI.STRUBI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROGERS AMY READING TEACHER AMY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TREADWAY JUSTAN READING TEACHER JUSTAN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

THOMAS ELLA READING TEACHER ELLA.THOMAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRIDGES MEAGAN READING TEACHER MEAGAN.BRIDGES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HENRY MARJORIE READING TEACHER MARJORIE.HENRY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAUDILL MELISSA READING TEACHER MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

RUFF ROBIN READING TEACHER ROBIN.RUFF@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BORGERSON KATHLEEN READING TEACHER KATHLEEN.BORGERSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLSEN ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.OLSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GETCHELL LEROY PRINCIPAL LEROY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RUSSELL DAVID PRINCIPAL DAVID.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VANWEL AMY PRINCIPAL AMY.VANWEL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

DONAHUE ERIKA PRINCIPAL ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOUGHERTY TIFFANY PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DUDLEY TROY PRINCIPAL TROY.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
WALTER KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL KIMBERLY.WALTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

JARNOT CATHERINE PRINCIPAL CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

HILL WADE PRINCIPAL WADE.HILL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

PARISH ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.PARISH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

YOUNG ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.YOUNG@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
EVES CANDACE PREVENTION SPECIALIST CANDACE.EVES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ROSS HANNAH PREVENTION SPECIALIST HANNAH.ROSS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

VASQUEZ TANYA PRESCHOOL TEACHER TANYA.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SONGER AUDREY PRESCHOOL TEACHER AUDREY.SONGER@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SPENCER MICHELLE PRESCHOOL TEACHER MICHELLE.SPENCER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PACKERT SUZANNAH PRESCHOOL TEACHER SUZANNAH.PACKERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIVENS SARAH PRESCHOOL TEACHER SARAH.GIVENS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VIVIRITO LAURA PRESCHOOL TEACHER LAURA.VIVIRITO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WOODBURY LAUREN PRESCHOOL TEACHER LAUREN.WOODBURY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KASS BRITTANY PRESCHOOL TEACHER BRITTANY.KASS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHATO AMY PRESCHOOL TEACHER AMY.CHATO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
REED KATHY PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST KATHY.REED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FROMAN CARRIE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OKUROWSKI SUSAN PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST SUSAN.OKUROWSKI@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ FIGUEROA LEYDANETTE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LEYDANETTE.DIAZFIGUEROA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BETANCOURT SANTOS CRISTINA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CRISTINA.BETANCOURTSANTOS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GILL ERIKA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIKA.GILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GAGE KATIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KATIE.GAGE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

TAYLOR RACHEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER RACHEL.TAYLOR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SEXTON MELANIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MELANIE.SEXTON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

THOMPSON SHARON PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER SHARON.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAUTISTA ROCIO PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ROCIO.BAUTISTA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HYCHALK ZUZANA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORAN DURAN ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ELIZABETH.MORANDURAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBLES TORRES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CINTHYA.ROBLESTORRES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
OVALLE MALDONADO VIANEY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT VIANEY.OVALLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERNA MARIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARIA.SERNA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VELASCO ROSA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ROSA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VELASCO ERICA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ERICA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CASTRO JOHANNA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JOHANNA.CASTRO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAVEZ STEPHANIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT STEPHANIE.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PEREZ MARIN SARAHI PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SARAHI.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FISHER PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.FISHER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TARANGO SHANDISE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SHANDISE.TARANGO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GURROLA NORMA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NORMA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BELTRAN SALDIVAR JESSICA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JESSICA.BELTRANSALDIVAR@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELAZCO VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT GUADALUPE.VELAZCOVAZQUEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COOKER MACKENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MACKENZIE.COOKER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESTRADA PENA NANCY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NANCY.ESTRADAPENA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILLEGAS CRISTINA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CRISTINA.VILLEGAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRANEY LISA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LISA.CRANEY@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SANDOVAL RITA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT RITA.SANDOVAL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FELIX EMERALD PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT emerald.felix@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VALLADAREZ PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.VALLADAREZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DURAN RUIZ YESENIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT YESENIA.DURANRUIZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EASTMAN APRYL PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT APRYL.EASTMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA LILIAN PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LILIAN.GARCIA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORSYTH ASHLEY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ASHLEY.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PENA LEETA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JONES NATASHA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER NATASHA.JONES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GOULD TED PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TED.GOULD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MATSEN BECKY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER BECKY.MATSEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TRONSRUE PHILIP PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER PHILIP.TRONSRUE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MULLER STEVEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER STEVEN.MULLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

EHRENBERG TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.EHRENBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BANGERT SARA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARA.BANGERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CORA GARRETT PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

COOMBS DIANNE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DIANNE.COOMBS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLICKENSTAFF MARK PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARK.BLICKENSTAFF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHANILEC ALICIA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ALICIA.SCHANILEC@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCCANN MELISSA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MELISSA.MCCANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ULICNY PETER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PETER.ULICNY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BAILEY ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERBERT AMANDA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER AMANDA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

O'NEILL BETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LIFFICK JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.LIFFICK@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JESSUP KYLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SCHAFER JERI PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JERI.SCHAFER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CREGO RONALD PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER RONALD.CREGO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SARGENT HEATHER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HEATHER.SARGENT@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRITO SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WILMERS NANCY PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST NANCY.WILMERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

SAMBRANO ANDREW PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST ANDREW.SAMBRANO@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

MATUS LANCE PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

VALDEZ JOHN PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST JOHN.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

MIDDLESWORTH PAULA OFFICE MANAGER PAULA.MIDDLESWORTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

WITT MARY OFFICE MANAGER MARY.WITT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPIEGEL SUSAN OFFICE MANAGER SUSAN.SPIEGEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SWIM ANGELA OFFICE MANAGER ANGELA.SWIM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA OFFICE MANAGER MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

MARTINEZ DENA OFFICE MANAGER DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SULLIVAN LINDSEY OFFICE MANAGER LINDSEY.SULLIVAN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FACKLER JANINE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SLAUGH TAYLOR OFFICE MANAGER TAYLOR.SLAUGH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORALES ROSA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.MORALESROSA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BURKHARDT KATHLEEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST KATHLEEN.BURKHARDT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

ROGERS STACY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST STACY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MOODY AMANDA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST AMANDA.MOODY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
VILECE MEGAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST MEGAN.VILECE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MESSER CAMILLE NURSE CAMILLE.MESSER@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

WELSH JANET NURSE JANET.WELSH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

CARDONA TONY NS AREA OPERATIONS MANAGER TONY.CARDONA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LAPETINA MATTHEW NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER MATTHEW.LAPETINA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

WARD JONATHAN MUSIC TEACHER JONATHAN.WARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
TROSPER ALEXANDRA MUSIC TEACHER ALEXANDRA.TROSPER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BUNGE ERIN MUSIC TEACHER ERIN.BUNGE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VALLEJOS DAWN MUSIC TEACHER DAWN.VALLEJOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MILLER MATTHEW MUSIC TEACHER MATTHEW.MILLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.MILLER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY MUSIC TEACHER KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JORDAN BRIAN MUSIC TEACHER BRIAN.JORDAN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BUNGE JESSE MUSIC TEACHER JESSE.BUNGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SHEEHY PATRICK MUSIC TEACHER PATRICK.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

HUSK AMY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEGROAT MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.DEGROAT@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

DONALD CANDACE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CANDACE.DONALD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STICHT DAWN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER DAWN.STICHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

DUDLEY LINDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

WARD MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

COOK JUDITH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TAYLOR ABBEY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ABBEY.TAYLOR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

DEVLIN CAROLYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CAROLYN.DEVLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHROEDER SANDRA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SANDRA.SCHROEDER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGEE CATHERINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CATHERINE.MCGEE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORLAND REBECCA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER REBECCA.MORLAND@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BODNAR BRIAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

O'NEILL ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SCHERPF BRITTA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRITTA.SCHERPF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUNDAY AUDREY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AUDREY.SUNDAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARAJAS MARIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOORE TALEA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TALEA.MOORE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NELSON CINDIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HUTSON MEGAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.HUTSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LAMITIE BRENDA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BRENDA.LAMITIE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUPREY SYLVIA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
AUSTIN RONDA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ KAREN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KAREN.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

KOTTENSTETTE JANELLE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JANELLE.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DUETT DORA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DORA.DUETT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA MEDIA TEMPORARY HELP ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARION EMILY MEDIA TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

KLINE TINA MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TINA.KLINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HAWKINS MARY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
SPARHAWK MOLLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MOLLY.SPARHAWK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

DOAN KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

WIEMER TAMMI MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMMI.WIEMER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

YATES ERIC MATHEMATICS TEACHER ERIC.YATES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HIGHTER BECKY MATHEMATICS TEACHER BECKY.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
UHNAVY RYAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER RYAN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MACFARLANE KATHRYN MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHRYN.MACFARLANE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

DUGGAN JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.DUGGAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

RENNE CAROL MATHEMATICS TEACHER CAROL.RENNE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ZEHRING CLIFFORD MATHEMATICS TEACHER CLIFFORD.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BRAINERD SUSAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER SUSAN.BRAINERD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VANGORDEN RACHEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER RACHEL.VANGORDEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

WOODS ELIZABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELIZABETH.WOODS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MOORE COURTNEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER COURTNEY.MOORE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SUPLIZIO CYNTHIA MATHEMATICS TEACHER CYNTHIA.SUPLIZIO@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
CUBAS MORENO SERGIO MATHEMATICS TEACHER SERGIO.CUBASMORENO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BERGER CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.BERGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LITCHFIELD MARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GOODNEY JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.GOODNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

WHEATLEY MELLA MATHEMATICS TEACHER MELLA.WHEATLEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
WALLIS SEANNA MATHEMATICS TEACHER SEANNA.WALLIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
VIEYRA ANA MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANA.VIEYRA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
RUBINSTEIN JILL LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST JILL.RUBINSTEIN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

HIGHTER JON LEAD CUSTODIAN JON.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MONTOYA LEMUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN LEMUEL.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ CAMUNEZ JORGE LEAD CUSTODIAN JORGE.DOMINGUEZCAMUNEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALDEZ ROSE LEAD CUSTODIAN ROSE.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MENDOZA GONZALEZ RAMIRO LEAD CUSTODIAN RAMIRO.MENDOZAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GUILLEN AIDA LEAD CUSTODIAN AIDA.GUILLEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CISNEROS ANTONIO LEAD CUSTODIAN ANTONIO.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

THOMAS LAVERN LEAD CUSTODIAN LAVERN.THOMAS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

ZAMORA CAMRYN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CAMRYN.ZAMORA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
COUPLAND FELICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FELICIA.COUPLAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WHEELER ANDREW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANDREW.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

HUCK ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

PARISH KELLI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
SCHRADER JENNIFER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JENNIFER.SCHRADER@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MINICH BRADFORD LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BRADFORD.MINICH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

QUALMAN ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ELIZABETH.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WAGENER DIANE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DIANE.WAGENER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BOLLINGER ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.BOLLINGER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CASSIDY CYNTHIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CYNTHIA.CASSIDY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOMMER IAN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER IAN.SOMMER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LANDGRAF EMALEA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BARTLETT DOUGLAS LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JONES BARBARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BARBARA.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

ULVESTAD MARIA KITCHEN EMPLOYEE MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CAMINO CARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BONI-EDSON KRISTA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DODDS SHANNON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GART ELISABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

THEELKE-THOMAS DAWN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER DAWN.THEELKETHOMAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

FESSENDEN ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEIBIG KATIE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KATIE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FARMER TONYA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TONYA.FARMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

DEGEN KELLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CADA TRISTAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TRISTAN.CADA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ORTIZ ANITA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOX HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

STEPHENS TARA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TARA.STEPHENS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMANN KAITLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KAITLYN.THOMANN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOZANO TAUSTE SONIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SONIA.LOZANOTAUSTE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

FOSTER MEREDITH INSTRUCTIONAL COACH MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ELLIOTT SUSAN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH SUSAN.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
REYNOLDS DANA INSTRUCTIONAL COACH DANA.REYNOLDS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

ESPEGREN KAREN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH KAREN.ESPEGREN@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

PETERSON SHANNON INSTRUCTIONAL COACH SHANNON.PETERSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

VALDEZ DIANA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT MANAGER DIANA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MORATH ELIZABETH INFANT NURSERY SPECIALIST ELIZABETH.MORATH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT NURSERY SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GURROLA PERLA INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TERRAZAS TANIA INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT TANIA.TERRAZAS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

ROBERTSON TYLER INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER TYLER.ROBERTSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STOCKMAN MINDY HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MINDY.STOCKMAN@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
MCCOY KELSEY HOME TUTORING KELSEY.MCCOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
REY BROOKE HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.REY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SIMPSON TIMOTHY HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER TIMOTHY.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WHEELER AMY HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER AMY.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LUCAS HALSEY HEALTH ASSISTANT HALSEY.LUCAS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

HARRISON JEAN HEALTH ASSISTANT JEAN.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

MCGEE CAROL HEALTH ASSISTANT CAROL.MCGEE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

VARGAS JENNY HEALTH ASSISTANT JENNY.VARGAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ CINTHIA HEALTH ASSISTANT CINTHIA.CHAVEZHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

BACA ELLEN HEALTH ASSISTANT ELLEN.BACA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SARELLANO DE REYES VIRGINIA HEALTH ASSISTANT VIRGINIA.SARELLANODEREYES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
ROSS KAREN HEALTH ASSISTANT KAREN.ROSS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

STONE KIMBERLI HEALTH ASSISTANT KIMBERLI.STONE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BUSTAMANTE BEATRIZ HEALTH ASSISTANT BEATRIZ.BUSTAMANTE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

MAXWELL BRIDEE HEALTH ASSISTANT BRIDEE.MAXWELL@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BERVY AMIE HEALTH ASSISTANT AMIE.BERVY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

MAESTRANZI ALEXA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR ALEXA.MAESTRANZI@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

KEDROWSKI KRISTA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

FITZWATER MARK GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARK.FITZWATER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CAREY KRISTAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HARMON JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACOBSEN RACHEL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR RACHEL.JACOBSEN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
COWLES CRYSTAL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CRYSTAL.COWLES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

HOEGER NICHOLAS GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NICHOLAS.HOEGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GUNDLACH PAMELA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR PAMELA.GUNDLACH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLOESS JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VERINIS RACHEL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR RACHEL.VERINIS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

SCHWEITZER KAYLEEN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KAYLEEN.SCHWEITZER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

ALLARD CINDY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRAUSE VICTORIA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR VICTORIA.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MCGINNIS MARY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

THOMAS ADRIENNE GUIDANCE COUNSELOR ADRIENNE.THOMAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENE NEUCASHA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NEUCASHA.GREENE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MILLETTE CASSANDRA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WRIGHT JOSHUA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JOSHUA.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BOEKE TAMMI GUIDANCE COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BAMBERGER JORDAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

KIRWAN WANITA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RETHEMEYER ASHLEY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR ASHLEY.RETHEMEYER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

WHITNEY CHARLENE GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CHARLENE.WHITNEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

LARSEN EMILY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAPETANOPOULOS STACEY GUEST TEACHER STACEY.KAPETANOPOULOS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
STEVENSON LELA GUEST TEACHER lela.stevenson@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PETRY CHRISTOPHER GUEST TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.PETRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SANDERS DIANE GUEST TEACHER DIANE.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ANDERSON NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
YEIK MARY LOU GUEST TEACHER MARYLOU.YEIK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ST. JEAN JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.STJEAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MACKEY PENNY GUEST TEACHER PENNY.MACKEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEYVA NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.LEYVA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ROLLINS CHERIE GUEST TEACHER CHERIE.ROLLINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

WATERHOUSE MARTHA GUEST TEACHER MARTHA.WATERHOUSE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLER JESSICA GUEST TEACHER JESSICA.MILLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PALMER MOLLY GUEST TEACHER MOLLY.PALMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CALVO FAITH GUEST TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JONES KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOTKINS KATHRYN GUEST TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DIETER DEBRA GUEST TEACHER DEBRA.DIETER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WARNER MARGARET GUEST TEACHER MARGARET.WARNER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SMITH SAGE GUEST TEACHER SAGE.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BLEVINS CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.BLEVINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HARMON-BAKUEVA EKATERINA GUEST TEACHER EKATERINA.HARMONBAKUEVA@EAGLESCHOOLS.NET DISTRICT WIDE
ANDERSON MELLISSA GUEST TEACHER MELLISSA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SCHLOTTMAN PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.SCHLOTTMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GROSS RYAN GUEST TEACHER RYAN.GROSS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BENTZONI NICOLE GUEST TEACHER nicole.bentzoni@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

STONE CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.STONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEWIS KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.LEWIS@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
BLEVINS CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.BLEVINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HERNANDEZ SAIRA GUEST TEACHER SAIRA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THOMPSON KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SMITH STEPHEN GUEST TEACHER STEPHEN.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SMITH SARA GUEST TEACHER SARA.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NEVIN LINDA GUEST TEACHER LINDA.NEVIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PETERSON TERESA GUEST TEACHER TERESA.PETERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIES KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DAVIES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ACOSTA KARLA GUEST TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ZOLLER BRADLEY GUEST TEACHER BRADLEY.ZOLLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ARIAS ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.ARIAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MAST NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREEN SIERRA GUEST TEACHER SIERRA.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BURKE LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.BURKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

LEBO MARY ANN GUEST TEACHER MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BORREGO DERICK GUEST TEACHER DERICK.BORREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VEVEA NATHAN GUEST TEACHER NATHAN.VEVEA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHARNAS MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.CHARNAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CROFF DEBRA GUEST TEACHER DEBRA.CROFF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SINCLAIR-NASH GAIL GUEST TEACHER GAIL.SINCLAIRNASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SAYLES SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.SAYLES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE GUEST TEACHER JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

SAMPLE SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.SAMPLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHWELL-BOYD ANNA GUEST TEACHER ANNA.SOUTHWELLBOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SHIPP KYLEE GUEST TEACHER KYLEE.SHIPP@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FARRIS ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FARRIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

WARD CASIE GUEST TEACHER CASIE.WARD@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAIKIS CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.ZAIKIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GOOCH LISA GUEST TEACHER LISA.GOOCH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TOLBERT ERIN GUEST TEACHER ERIN.TOLBERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

RUBIO MAYRA GUEST TEACHER MAYRA.RUBIO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FREYER VAIL GUEST TEACHER VAIL.FREYER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ROSSMAN VALERIE GUEST TEACHER VALERIE.ROSSMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GRITSCHKE ELISABETH GUEST TEACHER ELISABETH.GRITSCHKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SEPMEIER CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.SEPMEIER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CARROLL CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.CARROLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BETHKE MORGAN GUEST TEACHER MORGAN.BETHKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CARULLO JAMES GUEST TEACHER JAMES.CARULLO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ORVIS MEGAN GUEST TEACHER MEGAN.ORVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MESSERICH RACHAEL GUEST TEACHER RACHAEL.MESSERICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CLARK ALEXANDRA GUEST TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TWOHIG MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.TWOHIG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DOUGHERTY MADELINE GUEST TEACHER MADELINE.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

TURNIPSEED CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.TURNIPSEED@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DARRINGTON KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DARRINGTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

NOBLE MARILYN GUEST TEACHER MARILYN.NOBLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HESTER BRIAN GUEST TEACHER BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BASKINS DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.BASKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

NEAL GREGOR GUEST TEACHER GREGOR.NEAL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREEN JOEL GUEST TEACHER JOEL.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SHIKVERG KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.SHIKVERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MEAGHER EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.MEAGHER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JORDAN JULIA GUEST TEACHER JULIA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MONTAG ARLEEN GUEST TEACHER ARLEEN.MONTAG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CARRAZCO JOHANNA GUEST TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HENZLER ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GAMBLE NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

DELLES EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.DELLES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOILAND SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WEST MATTHEW GUEST TEACHER MATTHEW.WEST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ASKELSON JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.ASKELSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MOLINAR TANIA GUEST TEACHER TANIA.MOLINAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

WHITTAKER KRIS GUEST TEACHER KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CARLL MARK GUEST TEACHER MARK.CARLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

TILLSON LAWRENCE GUEST TEACHER LAWRENCE.TILLSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
EISENMANN JACLYN GUEST TEACHER JACLYN.EISENMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HUGHES YVONNE GUEST TEACHER YVONNE.HUGHES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JANUS KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JANUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BUCK-ROY KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.BUCKROY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HANSON ROBYN GUEST TEACHER ROBYN.HANSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

PENCHUK ELLEN GUEST TEACHER ELLEN.PENCHUK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

WRIGHT-WILLIAMS CHERI GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHERI.WRIGHT-WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
ALBRECHT PAMELA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER PAMELA.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
TRUDGEON HOLLY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER HOLLY.TRUDGEON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
BAKER MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARIA.BAKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

HARRISON LETICIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER LETICIA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SALINAS MIGUEL FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MIGUEL.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FUENTES TSVETELINA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER TSVETELINA.FUENTES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SALINAS CRISTINA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER CRISTINA.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ZAMORA BENJAMIN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BENJAMIN.ZAMORA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARTA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARTA.RODRIGUEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VIVAR PERSONAT EVA MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER EVAMARIA.VIVARPERSONAT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEIBFRIED GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.LEIBFRIED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BUVALA JASON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JASON.BUVALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RILEY CHARLES FOOD SERVICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST CHARLES.RILEY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GRAMBOW JEFFERY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFERY.GRAMBOW@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

BOGGS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN ELECTRICIAN JOHN.BOGGS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

METZGER RODNEY FM SPECIALIST - HVAC - BOILER RODNEY.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

METZGER LYNN FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS LYNN.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FM SPECIALIST - CUSTODIAL ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
HAYGOOD TYLER FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COLE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL FM GENERALIST - MAINTENANCE WORKER EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
TORRES ORLANDO FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE ORLANDO.TORRES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RUSSELL DAVID FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE DAVID.RUSSELL2@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

YARGER CARYN FM - SUPPORT SPECIALIST CARYN.YARGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

GERARD GEORGE FLEET MANAGER GEORGE.GERARD@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

MARTINEZ ERIK FAMILY OUTREACH LIAISON ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

VALSECIA MONREAL MELINA FAMILY ADVOCATE MELINA.VALSECIAMONREAL@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

MADISON CHRISTOPHER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS CHRISTOPHER.MADISON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

MCGINTY MADISON ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MADISON.MCGINTY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CLARKE ROSARIO ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSARIO.CLARKE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
OSTEEN MEGAN ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.OSTEEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
FOOTE DAFNE ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL DAFNE.FOOTE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
RULON CIARA ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL CIARA.RULON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
OLDHAM AMANDA ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL AMANDA.OLDHAM@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CHAVIRA ANDRADE ANA ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ANA.CHAVIRAANDRADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GALLIMORE ERIN ESY CERTIFIED ERIN.GALLIMORE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MILLER DANIELLE ELL TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

CREMEANS HEATHER ELL TEACHER HEATHER.CREMEANS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCUE AMY ELL TEACHER AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BURROUGHS MICHELLE ELL TEACHER MICHELLE.BURROUGHS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

HARRISON DEBORAH ELL TEACHER DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CHALK KRISTINE ELL TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERINGOLO DOREEN ELL TEACHER DOREEN.MERINGOLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MAYKUT MOLLY ELL TEACHER MOLLY.MAYKUT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIEGUEZ LIZETTE ELL TEACHER LIZETTE.DIEGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SCHMIDT ANN ELL TEACHER ANN.SCHMIDT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VALDERRAMA MARIA CRISTINA ELL TEACHER MARIACRISTINA.VALDERRAMA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE ELL TEACHER STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA ELL TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SCHROEDER MARIE ELL TEACHER MARIE.SCHROEDER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CASTRO MORENO LUZ ELL TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MEDINA PRISCILA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL PRISCILA.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WICK CAROL ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL CAROL.WICK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

REYES LUZ ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL LUZ.REYES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

HARRIS WILLIAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST WILLIAM.HARRIS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

BRUGGER BRIAN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER BRIAN.BRUGGER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURPO SONJA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
TURNER LISA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB LISA.TURNER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
MONK JACQUELINE DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JACQUELINE.MONK@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
SEBERG JESSICA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JESSICA.SEBERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

PAYNE MATTHEW DISPATCH MANAGER MATTHEW.PAYNE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

MCMICHAEL MELANIE DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION MELANIE.MCMICHAEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

GOLDBERG JULIE DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
EDEL RAYMOND DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES RAYMOND.EDEL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

WILSON ADELE DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES ADELE.WILSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

MARTINEZ JENNIFER DIRECTOR OF GIFTED EDUCATION JENNIFER.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

SIFUENTES AARON DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES AARON.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

SMITH SHELLEY DIRECTOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD SHELLEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

BARCLAY JENNA DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM JENNA.BARCLAY@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MASTEN LARK DATA COORDINATOR LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

KOZIOL EDWARD CUSTODIAN EDWARD.KOZIOL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY