Staff Directory

Last Name First Namesort ascending Title Email Location

HYCHALK ZUZANA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CRAVEN ZACHARY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ZACHARY.CRAVEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

HUGHES YVONNE GUEST TEACHER YVONNE.HUGHES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SCHAFFINO YURIRIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL YURIRIA.SCHAFFINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DURAN RUIZ YESENIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT YESENIA.DURANRUIZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HARRIS WILLIAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST WILLIAM.HARRIS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BORTZ WILFORD AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER WILFORD.BORTZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MANN WENDY 4TH GRADE TEACHER WENDY.MANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REGALADO VILLALBA WENDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL WENDY.REGALADOVILLALBA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
FRENCH WARREN SUBSTITUTE COOK WARREN.FRENCH@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

KIRWAN WANITA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ CASTRO WALESKA 3RD GRADE TEACHER WALESKA.DIAZCASTRO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HILL WADE PRINCIPAL WADE.HILL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

SARELLANO DE REYES VIRGINIA HEALTH ASSISTANT VIRGINIA.SARELLANODEREYES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
KRAUSE VICTORIA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR VICTORIA.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
OVALLE MALDONADO VIANEY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT VIANEY.OVALLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GONZALEZ VIANEY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL VIANEY.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

OLESEN VEDA BUS DRIVER VEDA.OLESEN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

ROSSMAN VALERIE GUEST TEACHER VALERIE.ROSSMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GARCIA VALENTINA 5TH GRADE TEACHER VALENTINA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FREYER VAIL GUEST TEACHER VAIL.FREYER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HAYGOOD TYLER FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COLE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

ROBERTSON TYLER INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER TYLER.ROBERTSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

FUENTES TSVETELINA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER TSVETELINA.FUENTES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

DUDLEY TROY PRINCIPAL TROY.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
CADA TRISTAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TRISTAN.CADA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EHRENBERG TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.EHRENBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDERSEN TRACY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

GETCHELL TRACY 3RD GRADE TEACHER TRACY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TEETAERT TRACY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TRACY.TEETAERT@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

WODLINGER TRACI CHIEF STRATEGY OFFICER TRACI.WODLINGER@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

KADDATZ TORREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TORREY.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

FARMER TONYA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TONYA.FARMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CARDONA TONY NS AREA OPERATIONS MANAGER TONY.CARDONA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
COUCH TODD BUS DRIVER TODD.COUCH@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SHAHAN TODD CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER TODD.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

TARANGO TIRZA TRANSPORTATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST TIRZA.TARANGO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

KLINE TINA MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TINA.KLINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CONLEY TIMOTHY TEACHER timothy.conley@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
WATERHOUSE TIMOTHY STAFF ACCOUNTANT TIMOTHY.WATERHOUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
SIMPSON TIMOTHY HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER TIMOTHY.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

DOUGHERTY TIFFANY PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GROSS TIFFANY TITLE I TEACHER TIFFANY.GROSS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIS TIFFANY TEACHER TIFFANY.WILLIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

GIBSON THOMAS COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER THOMAS.GIBSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

GLADITSCH THOMAS BUSINESS TEACHER THOMAS.GLADITSCH@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

LAFRAMBOISE THOMAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL THOMAS.LAFRAMBOISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

VANCLEAVE THOMAS 4TH GRADE TEACHER THOMAS.VANCLEAVEJR@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICCI THOMAS COACH THOMAS.RICCI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CARULLO THERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER THERESA.CARULLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ALLEN TESSA AVID TUTOR TESSA.ALLEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CIERCO TERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TERESA.CIERCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PLAIN TERESA READING TEACHER TERESA.PLAIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PETERSON TERESA GUEST TEACHER TERESA.PETERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GOULD TED PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TED.GOULD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SLAUGH TAYLOR OFFICE MANAGER TAYLOR.SLAUGH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOWER TAYLOR SUPPORT SPECIALIST TAYLOR.LOWER@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
QUEEN TASHA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TASHA.QUEEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

STEPHENS TARA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TARA.STEPHENS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORIARTY TARA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TARA.MORIARTY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIXON TANYA TEACHER TANYA.DIXON@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

VASQUEZ TANYA PRESCHOOL TEACHER TANYA.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALLOW TANNER BUS DRIVER TANNER.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

MOLINAR TANIA GUEST TEACHER TANIA.MOLINAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

TERRAZAS TANIA INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT TANIA.TERRAZAS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FULTZ TAMYRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMYRA.FULTZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
HARRIS TAMMY ATHLETIC SECRETARY TAMMY.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LEEPER TAMMY BUS DRIVER TAMMY.LEEPER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

SCHIFF TAMMY CHIEF COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER TAMMY.SCHIFF@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

BOEKE TAMMI GUIDANCE COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

WIEMER TAMMI MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMMI.WIEMER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

PAYNE TAMARA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TAMARA.PAYNE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MOORE TALEA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TALEA.MOORE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAWKINS TABITHA BUS DRIVER TABITHA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALDEZ SYLVIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT SYLVIA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DUPREY SYLVIA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE TECHNOLOGY TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HEWETT SUZANNE ART TEACHER SUZANNE.HEWETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAMBERT SUZANNE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SUZANNE.LAMBERT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

PACKERT SUZANNAH PRESCHOOL TEACHER SUZANNAH.PACKERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CHAVEZ SUSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSANA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERNS SUSAN SUBSTITUTE COOK SUSAN.BERNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

BRAINERD SUSAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER SUSAN.BRAINERD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

FORSYTH SUSAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER SUSAN.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELLIOTT SUSAN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH SUSAN.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

OKUROWSKI SUSAN PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST SUSAN.OKUROWSKI@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SAMPLE SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.SAMPLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DRESSLER SUSAN TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SPIEGEL SUSAN OFFICE MANAGER SUSAN.SPIEGEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORSYTH SUMMER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL SUMMER.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MULLER STEVEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER STEVEN.MULLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

SCHACHTNER STEVEN SCIENCE TEACHER STEVEN.SCHACHTNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CRAWFORD STEVEN TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT STEVEN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

SMITH STEPHEN GUEST TEACHER STEPHEN.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BEANE STEPHEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL STEPHEN.BEANE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE ELL TEACHER STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHAVEZ STEPHANIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT STEPHANIE.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRAHAM STEPHANIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER STEPHANIE.GRAHAM@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BORRUEL STEPHANIE BUS DRIVER STEPHANIE.BORRUEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MILLER STEFAN BUS DRIVER STEFAN.MILLER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LAKE STANLEY IT MANAGER STANLEY.LAKE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

ROGERS STACY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST STACY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KAPETANOPOULOS STACEY GUEST TEACHER STACEY.KAPETANOPOULOS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SCHWEDE SPENCER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER SPENCER.SCHWEDE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURPO SONJA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
LOZANO TAUSTE SONIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SONIA.LOZANOTAUSTE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHAFFINO SOCORRO SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN SOCORRO.SCHAFFINO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGUIRE SKYLER STEM TEACHER SKYLER.MCGUIRE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

DE ANDA SITLALI REGISTRAR SITLALI.DEANDA@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GARCIA SILVIA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER SILVIA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
RAYA SILVIA CUSTODIAN SILVIA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREEN SIERRA GUEST TEACHER SIERRA.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SANDERS SHILOY RTI COORDINATOR SHILOY.SANDERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SMITH SHELLEY DIRECTOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD SHELLEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
TABER SHELBY TEACHER SHELBY.TABER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
EDDLEMAN SHAWN CUSTODIAN SHAWN.EDDLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

THOMPSON SHARON PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER SHARON.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WIBLE SHARON CONSUMER/FAMILY TEACHER SHARON.WIBLE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HOFFMAN SHARI SUBSTITUTE COOK SHARI.HOFFMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DODDS SHANNON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANT SHANNON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SHANNON.GRANT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

PETERSON SHANNON INSTRUCTIONAL COACH SHANNON.PETERSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

SOKUP SHANNON 5TH GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SHANNON.SOKUP@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TARANGO SHANDISE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SHANDISE.TARANGO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUBAS MORENO SERGIO MATHEMATICS TEACHER SERGIO.CUBASMORENO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MELGAREJO SEBASTIAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SEBASTIAN.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALLIS SEANNA MATHEMATICS TEACHER SEANNA.WALLIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

HOPKINS SCOTT SCIENCE TEACHER SCOTT.HOPKINS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
LAMITIE SCOTT BUS DRIVER SCOTT.LAMITIE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

GARCIA VILLEGAS SCHOENSTATT COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SCHOENSTATT.GARCIAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PEREZ MARIN SARAHI PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SARAHI.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRITO SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOILAND SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

WEBBER SARAH 1ST GRADE TEACHER SARAH.WEBBER@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAYLES SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.SAYLES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
STEARNS SARAH 1ST GRADE TEACHER SARAH.STEARNS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIVENS SARAH PRESCHOOL TEACHER SARAH.GIVENS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ARAGON SARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER SARA.ARAGON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BANGERT SARA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARA.BANGERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

STROBING SARA ART TEACHER SARA.STROBING@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH SARA GUEST TEACHER SARA.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA TRANSLATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

MUTCHLER SANDRA CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER SANDRA.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

POMPA GONZALEZ SANDRA COOK SANDRA.POMPAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
SCHROEDER SANDRA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SANDRA.SCHROEDER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BENNETT SAMUEL SCIENCE TEACHER SAMUEL.BENNETT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

HERNANDEZ SAIRA GUEST TEACHER SAIRA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SMITH SAGE GUEST TEACHER SAGE.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ELLSWORTH RYLEE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT RYLEE.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
ARNOT RYANNE TEACHER Ryanne.Arnot@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
UHNAVY RYAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER RYAN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GROSS RYAN GUEST TEACHER RYAN.GROSS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VELEZ RUBEN 3RD GRADE TEACHER RUBEN.VELEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VALDEZ ROSE LEAD CUSTODIAN ROSE.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLARKE ROSARIO ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSARIO.CLARKE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

RUIZ ROSANGELA SCHOOL SECRETARY ROSANGELA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ISOM ROSALIE AVID TUTOR ROSALIE.ISOM2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA ELL TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ ROSA BUS DRIVER ROSA.FERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

HERNANDEZ ROSA CUSTODIAN ROSA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VELASCO ROSA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ROSA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AUSTIN RONDA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CREGO RONALD PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER RONALD.CREGO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

BEARD RONALD BUSINESS TEACHER RONALD.BEARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

METZGER RODNEY FM SPECIALIST - HVAC - BOILER RODNEY.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
BAUTISTA ROCIO PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ROCIO.BAUTISTA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

HANSON ROBYN GUEST TEACHER ROBYN.HANSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HENZLER ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MADISON ROBIN STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

RUFF ROBIN READING TEACHER ROBIN.RUFF@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SMITH ROBIN 2ND GRADE TEACHER ROBIN.SMITH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

O'RILEY ROBERT BUS DRIVER ROBERT.ORILEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

PARISH ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.PARISH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

YOUNG ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.YOUNG@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

SANDOVAL RITA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT RITA.SANDOVAL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WESTENFELDER RENEE 4TH GRADE TEACHER RENEE.WESTENFELDER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WIRTH REBECCA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL REBECCA.WIRTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MORLAND REBECCA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER REBECCA.MORLAND@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
EDEL RAYMOND DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES RAYMOND.EDEL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MACIAS RAMONA CAFETERIA MANAGER RAMONA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

MENDOZA GONZALEZ RAMIRO LEAD CUSTODIAN RAMIRO.MENDOZAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RAPP RACHEL 1ST GRADE TEACHER RACHEL.RAPP@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TAYLOR RACHEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER RACHEL.TAYLOR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACOBSEN RACHEL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR RACHEL.JACOBSEN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VANGORDEN RACHEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER RACHEL.VANGORDEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

VERINIS RACHEL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR RACHEL.VERINIS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MESSERICH RACHAEL GUEST TEACHER RACHAEL.MESSERICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MCADAM QUINCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER QUINCY.MCADAM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MEDINA PRISCILA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL PRISCILA.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PFISTER PHILLIP 5TH GRADE TEACHER PHILLIP.PFISTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

QUALMAN PHILIP ASST SUPT OF STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES PHILIP.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

TRONSRUE PHILIP PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER PHILIP.TRONSRUE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HALACHEVA PETYA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL PETYA.HALACHEVA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ULICNY PETER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER PETER.ULICNY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CHAVEZ PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

GURROLA PERLA INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OCHOA PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.OCHOA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

MACKEY PENNY GUEST TEACHER PENNY.MACKEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

WATSON PENNY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST PENNY.WATSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

FITZGERALD PAULA SCIENCE TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MIDDLESWORTH PAULA OFFICE MANAGER PAULA.MIDDLESWORTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

RETRUM PAUL TECHNOLOGY TEACHER PAUL.RETRUM@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

STEINER PAUL SCIENCE TEACHER PAUL.STEINER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

WITT PAUL 5TH GRADE TEACHER PAUL.WITT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOMENICO PATTY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT PATTY.DOMENICO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HAYDEN PATRICK COACH PATRICK.HAYDEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

SHEEHY PATRICK MUSIC TEACHER PATRICK.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BUSTOS ACOSTA PATRICIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER PATRICIA.BUSTOSACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.CANO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SCHLOTTMAN PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.SCHLOTTMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT NURSERY SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PLAVEC PATRICIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER PATRICIA.PLAVEC@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SANDOVAL PATRICIA SCHOOL SECRETARY PATRICIA.SANDOVAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

VALLADAREZ PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.VALLADAREZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FISHER PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.FISHER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALBRECHT PAMELA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER PAMELA.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

ROSS PAMELA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER PAMELA.ROSS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GUNDLACH PAMELA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR PAMELA.GUNDLACH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KITTERMAN PAIGE 2ND GRADE TEACHER PAIGE.KITTERMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TORRES ORLANDO FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE ORLANDO.TORRES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ OLGA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN OLGA.HERNANDEZALMARAZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DELGADO NORMA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NORMA.DELGADO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GURROLA NORMA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NORMA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARRIOS MARTINEZ NORMA CUSTODIAN NORMA.BARRIOSMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TREADWAY NOREEN 3RD GRADE TEACHER NOREEN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NEGRON NOEMI 1ST GRADE TEACHER NOEMI.NEGRON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

SANCHEZ ORTIZ NOEMI 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) NOEMI.SANCHEZORTIZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHERPA NIMA SUBSTITUTE TRANSLATOR NIMA.SHERPA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

BARTH NICOLE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BARTH@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BENTZONI NICOLE GUEST TEACHER nicole.bentzoni@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GARNSEY NICOLE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
VON TEMPSKE-CLEMINS NICOLE ART TEACHER NICOLE.VONTEMPSKECLEMINS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDERSON NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

STRUBI NICKI READING TEACHER NICKI.STRUBI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HOEGER NICHOLAS GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NICHOLAS.HOEGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LEYVA NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.LEYVA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOERA HINOJOS NEYSI CAFETERIA MONITOR NEYSI.LOERAHINOJOS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENE NEUCASHA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NEUCASHA.GREENE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ZAPIEN NELIDA CAFETERIA MANAGER NELIDA.ZAPIEN@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LUCK NATIA STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR NATIA.LUCK@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
VEVEA NATHAN GUEST TEACHER NATHAN.VEVEA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

JONES NATASHA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER NATASHA.JONES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ERICKSON NATALIA AVID TUTOR NATALIA.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
WARNER NAOMI COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NAOMI.WARNER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MAST NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ALLEN NANCY 1ST GRADE TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GAMBLE NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MURRI NANCY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

OLSON NANCY 1ST GRADE TEACHER NANCY.OLSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESTRADA PENA NANCY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NANCY.ESTRADAPENA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SANDBERG NANCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER NANCY.SANDBERG@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WILMERS NANCY PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST NANCY.WILMERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CROMWELL NADIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NADIA.CROMWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

RIDENOUR MOURGHAN TEACHER MOURGHAN.RIDENOUR@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

BETHKE MORGAN GUEST TEACHER MORGAN.BETHKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

LAMMERS MONICA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MONICA.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VILLALOBOS MONICA TRANSLATOR MONICA.VILLALOBOS@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PALMER MOLLY GUEST TEACHER MOLLY.PALMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

MAYKUT MOLLY ELL TEACHER MOLLY.MAYKUT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MCGALLIARD MOLLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MOLLY.MCGALLIARD@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPARHAWK MOLLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MOLLY.SPARHAWK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STOCKMAN MINDY HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MINDY.STOCKMAN@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

SALINAS MIGUEL FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MIGUEL.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BURROUGHS MICHELLE ELL TEACHER MICHELLE.BURROUGHS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MORRISON MICHELLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SPENCER MICHELLE PRESCHOOL TEACHER MICHELLE.SPENCER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VASQUEZ MICHELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MICHELLE.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIDLER MICHELLE STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.RIDLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

JACKSON MICHELE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELE.JACKSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SAFRANSKY MICHAEL TRANSPORTATION GENERALIST MICHAEL.SAFRANSKY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

SALOMONE MICHAEL ART TEACHER MICHAEL.SALOMONE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHEIN MICHAEL TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT michael.schein@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SPALDING MICHAEL SCIENCE TEACHER MICHAEL.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
STRUBEL MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.STRUBEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FOSTER MEREDITH INSTRUCTIONAL COACH MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
TINKHAM MEREDITH SCIENCE TEACHER MEREDITH.TINKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON MELLISSA GUEST TEACHER MELLISSA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

WHEATLEY MELLA MATHEMATICS TEACHER MELLA.WHEATLEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ESPINOZA VARELA MELISSA COOK MELISSA.ESPINOZAVARELA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCANN MELISSA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MELISSA.MCCANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CARPENTER MELISSA 4TH GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAUDILL MELISSA READING TEACHER MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
KRAFT MELISSA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

VALSECIA MONREAL MELINA FAMILY ADVOCATE MELINA.VALSECIAMONREAL@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

MCMICHAEL MELANIE DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION MELANIE.MCMICHAEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

SEXTON MELANIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MELANIE.SEXTON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TWOHIG MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.TWOHIG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHARNAS MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.CHARNAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ORVIS MEGAN GUEST TEACHER MEGAN.ORVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HUTSON MEGAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.HUTSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MURETTA MEGAN SCIENCE TEACHER MEGAN.MURETTA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VILECE MEGAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST MEGAN.VILECE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
OSTEEN MEGAN ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.OSTEEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

BRIDGES MEAGAN READING TEACHER MEAGAN.BRIDGES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

RUBIO MAYRA GUEST TEACHER MAYRA.RUBIO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
LAPETINA MATTHEW NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER MATTHEW.LAPETINA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
WEST MATTHEW GUEST TEACHER MATTHEW.WEST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KREUTZER MATTHEW BUS DRIVER MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EARLE MATTHEW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILLER MATTHEW MUSIC TEACHER MATTHEW.MILLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PAYNE MATTHEW DISPATCH MANAGER MATTHEW.PAYNE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
O'CARROLL MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHAHAN MASON TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MASON.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
SCHLICHTING MARY PEYTON TEACHER MARYPEYTON.SCHLICHTING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
YEIK MARY LOU GUEST TEACHER MARYLOU.YEIK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

LEBO MARY ANN GUEST TEACHER MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BLOMQUIST MARY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HARP MARY REGISTRAR MARY.HARP@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

HAWKINS MARY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HOGERHEIDE MARY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HOGERHEIDE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LITCHFIELD MARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

SHANAHAN MARY SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARY.SHANAHAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

WARD MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WITT MARY OFFICE MANAGER MARY.WITT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCGINNIS MARY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

WATERHOUSE MARTHA GUEST TEACHER MARTHA.WATERHOUSE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARTA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARTA.RODRIGUEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLICKENSTAFF MARK PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARK.BLICKENSTAFF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CARLL MARK GUEST TEACHER MARK.CARLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CAVALIERO MARK SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MARK.CAVALIERO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

FITZWATER MARK GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARK.FITZWATER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HENRY MARJORIE READING TEACHER MARJORIE.HENRY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NOBLE MARILYN GUEST TEACHER MARILYN.NOBLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
OLIVAS MARIEL SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIEL.OLIVAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARAJAS MARIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NAUMANN MARIE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MARIE.NAUMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SCHROEDER MARIE ELL TEACHER MARIE.SCHROEDER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VALDERRAMA MARIA CRISTINA ELL TEACHER MARIACRISTINA.VALDERRAMA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MENDOZA-DE-CLARA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MENDOZADECLARA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

AMAYA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.AMAYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ MARIA BUS DRIVER MARIA.RODRIGUEZDIAZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
AMAYA GRANADOS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.AMAYAGRANADOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BUTTERS MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DE ANDA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BAKER MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARIA.BAKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA OFFICE MANAGER MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BURCIAGA PONCE MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BURCIAGAPONCE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SERNA MARIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARIA.SERNA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

LUEVANOS MARIA COOK MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURRELL MARIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MARIA.BURRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ULVESTAD MARIA KITCHEN EMPLOYEE MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

VILLANUEVA MENDOZA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.VILLANUEVAMENDOZA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILLA MARIA COOK MARIA.VILLA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOPEZ MARGARITA SUPERINTENDENT MARGARITA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

CUPPLES MARGARET 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WARNER MARGARET GUEST TEACHER MARGARET.WARNER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DOTY MARGARET COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARGARET.DOTY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BRIONES MARCI 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARCI.BRIONES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VON STRALENDORFF MARC SCIENCE TEACHER MARC.VONSTRALENDORFF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

PIERMAN MAHEALANI COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAHEALANI.PIERMAN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ALDERETE MAGDA AVID TUTOR MAGDA.ALDERETE@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

MCGINTY MADISON ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MADISON.MCGINTY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DOUGHERTY MADELINE GUEST TEACHER MADELINE.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CAHILL MACKENZIE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MACKENZIE.CAHILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
COOKER MACKENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MACKENZIE.COOKER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEGROAT MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.DEGROAT@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

METZGER LYNN FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS LYNN.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

CASTRO MORENO LUZ ELL TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

REYES LUZ ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL LUZ.REYES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
YEO LUCIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL lucia.yeo@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CROSS LUCAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LUCAS.CROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGARVEY LORRI STUDENT DATA SPECIALIST LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

RODARTE LORRAINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL LORRAINE.RODARTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GLEASON LORI SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MALLOW LLOYDA BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
DIEGUEZ LIZETTE ELL TEACHER LIZETTE.DIEGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BARRERA LIZA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL LIZA.BARRERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LITTLE LISBETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ELLISON LISA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LISA.ELLISON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GOOCH LISA GUEST TEACHER LISA.GOOCH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
TURNER LISA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB LISA.TURNER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

VENZ LISA TEACHER LISA.VENZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CRANEY LISA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LISA.CRANEY@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GROSS LINDSEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULLIVAN LINDSEY OFFICE MANAGER LINDSEY.SULLIVAN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

CARLSON LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

DUDLEY LINDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
NEVIN LINDA GUEST TEACHER LINDA.NEVIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MARQUEZ LINA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINA.MARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA SCHOOL SECRETARY LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA LILIAN PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LILIAN.GARCIA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANTOY LEDEZMA LEYSA AVID TUTOR LEYSA.SANTOYLEDEZMA2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ FIGUEROA LEYDANETTE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LEYDANETTE.DIAZFIGUEROA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HARRISON LETICIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER LETICIA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARTER LESLIE AVID TUTOR LESLIE.CARTER2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

GETCHELL LEROY PRINCIPAL LEROY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

MONTOYA LEMUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN LEMUEL.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEVENSON LELA GUEST TEACHER lela.stevenson@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HARRIS LEIGH CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SMOYER LEIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER LEIA.SMOYER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PENA LEETA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

TILLSON LAWRENCE GUEST TEACHER LAWRENCE.TILLSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

THOMAS LAVERN LEAD CUSTODIAN LAVERN.THOMAS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKEONE LAUREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MILL LAUREN 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MILL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WOODBURY LAUREN PRESCHOOL TEACHER LAUREN.WOODBURY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DALY LAURA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GONZALEZ LAURA SCHOOL SECRETARY LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VIVIRITO LAURA PRESCHOOL TEACHER LAURA.VIVIRITO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURKE LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.BURKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLER LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.MILLER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MASTEN LARK DATA COORDINATOR LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MATUS LANCE PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
SHIPP KYLEE GUEST TEACHER KYLEE.SHIPP@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GROEN KYLE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL KYLE.GROEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

JESSUP KYLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KLEIN KRYSTAL 3RD GRADE TEACHER KRYSTAL.KLEIN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ATKINSON KRISTINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CHALK KRISTINE ELL TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHEARD KRISTINE ART TEACHER KRISTINE.SHEARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LEACH KRISTINA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THOMPSON KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TURNER KRISTINA REGISTRAR KRISTINA.TURNER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WIEBE KRISTINA TEACHER KRISTINA.WIEBE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SNYDER KRISTINA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KRISTINA.SNYDER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JENNINGS KRISTIN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTIN.JENNINGS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KREUTZER KRISTEN SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER KRISTEN.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LUDLOW KRISTEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SIMPSON KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTEN.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

CAREY KRISTAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BONI-EDSON KRISTA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

KEDROWSKI KRISTA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

WHITTAKER KRIS GUEST TEACHER KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

STILES KINDRA SCHOOL SECRETARY KINDRA.STILES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DARRINGTON KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DARRINGTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MALECHEK KIMBERLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIMBERLY.MALECHEK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIES KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DAVIES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY MUSIC TEACHER KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SHIKVERG KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.SHIKVERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WALTER KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL KIMBERLY.WALTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

STONE KIMBERLI HEALTH ASSISTANT KIMBERLI.STONE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

OLSON KIM SUBSTITUTE CAFETERIA MANAGER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
ARMITAGE KEVIN COACH KEVIN.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEVENSON KENNETH STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KENNETH.STEVENSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
FRIAS KENIA COOK KENIA.FRIAS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

PEACHEY KELSIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KELSIE.PEACHEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MCCOY KELSEY HOME TUTORING KELSEY.MCCOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
KING KELSEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELSEY.KING@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

WRIGHT KELSEY ART TEACHER KELSEY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRETTA KELLY SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CASBER KELLY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

DEGEN KELLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOAN KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PARISH KELLI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

SCHWEITZER KAYLEEN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KAYLEEN.SCHWEITZER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KIERSTEAD KAYLAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAYLAN.KIERSTEAD@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEIBIG KATIE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KATIE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCCLANAHAN KATIE SCIENCE TEACHER KATIE.MCCLANAHAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FARREN KATIE SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN KATIE.FARREN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
GAGE KATIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KATIE.GAGE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
REED KATHY PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST KATHY.REED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MACFARLANE KATHRYN MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHRYN.MACFARLANE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RIVERA KATHRYN TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING KATHRYN.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BOTKINS KATHRYN GUEST TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
TALBOT KATHLEEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KATHLEEN.TALBOT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.LEWIS@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BORGERSON KATHLEEN READING TEACHER KATHLEEN.BORGERSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUCK-ROY KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.BUCKROY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BURKHARDT KATHLEEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST KATHLEEN.BURKHARDT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
JANUS KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JANUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JONES KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NEWBURGH KATHERINE SECONDARY ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS CATALYST KATHERINE.NEWBURGH@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

NAUGHTON KATHERINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KATHERINE.NAUGHTON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
SANCHEZ KASENIA SUBSTITUTE AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM TA KASENIA.SANCHEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SERBINSKI KARMEN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ACOSTA KARLA GUEST TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ALTAGRACIA ESPADA KARINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER KARINA.ALTAGRACIAESPADA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TREJO KARINA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KARINA.TREJO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RODRIGUEZ KAREN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KAREN.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GILBERT KAREN BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT KAREN.GILBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ESPEGREN KAREN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH KAREN.ESPEGREN@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

KOLIBABA KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSS KAREN HEALTH ASSISTANT KAREN.ROSS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
WERNER KAREN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KAREN.WERNER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SHINA-HONNESSY KAREN BUS DRIVER KAREN.SHINAHONNESSY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
ORIHUELA KURI KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.ORIHUELAKURI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON KANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KANE.HAMILTON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
THOMANN KAITLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KAITLYN.THOMANN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SINCLAIR KAITLIN COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER KAITLIN.SINCLAIR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SHEEHY JUSTINE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JUSTINE.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRANDT JUSTIN SCIENCE TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

TREADWAY JUSTAN READING TEACHER JUSTAN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SERNA MOSQUEDA JULIO BUS DRIVER JULIO.SERNAMOSQUEDA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

CLAYDON JULIE SUBSTITUTE HEALTH ASSISTANT JULIE.CLAYDON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GOLDBERG JULIE DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CHURCHES JULIE REGISTRAR JULIE.CHURCHES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JORDAN JULIA GUEST TEACHER JULIA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

RICHARDS JULIA SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER JULIA.RICHARDS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
RILEY JULIA CAFETERIA MANAGER JULIA.RILEY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ASKELSON JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.ASKELSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

COOK JUDITH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CONEJO JUANA COOK JUANA.CONEJO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MESSIER JOYCE CAFETERIA MANAGER JOYCE.MESSIER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
WRIGHT JOSHUA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JOSHUA.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

RUMBLE JOSHUA SCIENCE TEACHER JOSHUA.RUMBLE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MARINO JOSEPH 1ST GRADE TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER SPECIALIST JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MYERS JOSEPH SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST JOSEPH.MYERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MARIN GARCIA JOSE AVID TUTOR JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

DOMINGUEZ CAMUNEZ JORGE LEAD CUSTODIAN JORGE.DOMINGUEZCAMUNEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUDSPETH JORDON COACH JORDON.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BAMBERGER JORDAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SHOMAKER JORDAN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JORDAN.SHOMAKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

WYSE JONNA 1ST GRADE TEACHER JONNA.WYSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WARD JONATHAN MUSIC TEACHER JONATHAN.WARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LUCERO JONATHAN BUS DRIVER JONATHAN.LUCERO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HIGHTER JON LEAD CUSTODIAN JON.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WILLIAMS JOHNNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHNNA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
GRIMALDI JOHN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JOHN.GRIMALDI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

BOGGS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN ELECTRICIAN JOHN.BOGGS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

GOODNEY JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.GOODNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VALDEZ JOHN PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST JOHN.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

WIDERMAN JOHN BUS DRIVER JOHN.WIDERMAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
CASTRO JOHANNA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JOHANNA.CASTRO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CARRAZCO JOHANNA GUEST TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREEN JOEL GUEST TEACHER JOEL.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TEAGUE JODI AVID TUTOR JODI.TEAGUE@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

BOTT JOANNE STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

OLESZCZAK JOANNA COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUBINSTEIN JILL LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST JILL.RUBINSTEIN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

SMITH JILL TEACHER JILL.SMITH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
STERKEL JILL COOK JILL.STERKEL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SEBERG JESSICA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JESSICA.SEBERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLER JESSICA GUEST TEACHER JESSICA.MILLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
BELTRAN SALDIVAR JESSICA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JESSICA.BELTRANSALDIVAR@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUNGE JESSE MUSIC TEACHER JESSE.BUNGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

RAMOS JESSE AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER JESSE.RAMOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GLISSMAN JERRY COACH JERRY.GLISSMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

SCHAFER JERI PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JERI.SCHAFER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SIMMS JERE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JERE.SIMMS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SORENSON JENNY 5TH GRADE TEACHER JENNY.SORENSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VARGAS JENNY HEALTH ASSISTANT JENNY.VARGAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

BLOESS JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
STIEBEL JENNIFER 4TH GRADE TEACHER JENNIFER.STIEBEL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LIFFICK JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.LIFFICK@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARTINEZ JENNIFER DIRECTOR OF GIFTED EDUCATION JENNIFER.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
HARMON JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHRADER JENNIFER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JENNIFER.SCHRADER@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

WEISBERGER JENNIFER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.WEISBERGER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WILLIAMS-BROWN JENNIFER 5TH GRADE TEACHER JENNIFER.WILLIAMSBROWN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MURDOCK JENNIFER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.MURDOCK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

BARCLAY JENNA DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM JENNA.BARCLAY@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
JOHNSON JENNA AVID TUTOR JENNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

DUGGAN JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.DUGGAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
GRAMBOW JEFFERY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFERY.GRAMBOW@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

SAGURTON JEANNE TITLE I TEACHER JEANNE.SAGURTON@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE GUEST TEACHER JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HARRISON JEAN HEALTH ASSISTANT JEAN.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

PRICE JAY 6TH GRADE TEACHER JAY.PRICE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

BUVALA JASON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JASON.BUVALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SPANNAGEL JASON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL JASON.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RIOS JASMINE SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BINIECKI JARED COACH JARED.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

PASSCHIER JANNA REGISTRAR JANNA.PASSCHIER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

FACKLER JANINE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

WELSH JANET NURSE JANET.WELSH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

KOTTENSTETTE JANELLE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JANELLE.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST. JEAN JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.STJEAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RUSSELL JANE CAFETERIA MANAGER JANE.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CARULLO JAMES GUEST TEACHER JAMES.CARULLO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
THOMPSON JAMES COLLEGE & CAREER COUNSELOR JAMES.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
AKERS JAIME 3RD GRADE TEACHER JAIME.AKERS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONK JACQUELINE DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JACQUELINE.MONK@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
EISENMANN JACLYN GUEST TEACHER JACLYN.EISENMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA MEDIA TEMPORARY HELP ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

THOMPSON ISABEL CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ISABEL.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

ISOM INNES SCIENCE TEACHER INNES.ISOM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SOMMER IAN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER IAN.SOMMER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
TRUDGEON HOLLY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER HOLLY.TRUDGEON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
HANSON HOLLY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HOLLY.HANSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BISHOP HOLLI TITLE I TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MATA HILDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOPEZ HENRIETTA COOK HENRIETTA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALLARDO CAMPOS HECTOR BUS DRIVER HECTOR.GALLARDOCAMPOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
STUDY HEATHERTON SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HEATHERTON.STUDY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

KELLEY HEATHER CAREERX ASSISTANT HEATHER.KELLEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
SARGENT HEATHER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HEATHER.SARGENT@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINDLEY HEATHER 5TH GRADE TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KEHOE HEATHER STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST HEATHER.KEHOE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
QUINT HEATHER COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CREMEANS HEATHER ELL TEACHER HEATHER.CREMEANS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

EBERTS HEATHER ASST SUPT OF LEARNING SERVICES HEATHER.EBERTS@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
ROSS HANNAH PREVENTION SPECIALIST HANNAH.ROSS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
FOX HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LUCAS HALSEY HEALTH ASSISTANT HALSEY.LUCAS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

CONROY HALEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUSTAD HAILEE SPORTS OFFICIATING HAILEE.RUSTAD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VELAZCO VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT GUADALUPE.VELAZCOVAZQUEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEIBFRIED GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.LEIBFRIED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

NEAL GREGOR GUEST TEACHER GREGOR.NEAL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOWE GLENN COACH GLENN.LOWE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOPEZ MARTINEZ GERARDO AVID TUTOR GERARDO.LOPEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NIFOSI SOSA GEORGINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER GEORGINA.NIFOSISOSA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

GERARD GEORGE FLEET MANAGER GEORGE.GERARD@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
CRUZ GEORGE AVID TUTOR GEORGE.CRUZ@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

GRIMMER GEOFFREY TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT GEOFFREY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

LOPEZ DE VELASCO GENOVEVA CUSTODIAN GENOVEVA.LOPEZDEVELASCO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SANSONE GENEVIEVE 5TH GRADE TEACHER GENEVIEVE.SANSONE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORA GARRETT PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SINCLAIR-NASH GAIL GUEST TEACHER GAIL.SINCLAIRNASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GUSTAFSON FRANCINE 5TH GRADE TEACHER FRANCINE.GUSTAFSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
COUPLAND FELICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FELICIA.COUPLAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

KALALUHI FELICIA CAFETERIA MANAGER FELICIA.KALALUHI@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CALVO FAITH GUEST TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL FM GENERALIST - MAINTENANCE WORKER EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
VIVAR PERSONAT EVA MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER EVAMARIA.VIVARPERSONAT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEGHETTO EUNICE 2ND GRADE TEACHER EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FUERTE MACIAS ESMERALDA BUS DRIVER ESMERALDA.FUERTEMACIAS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GALLIMORE ERIN ESY CERTIFIED ERIN.GALLIMORE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HASEMANN ERIN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ERIN.HASEMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BUNGE ERIN MUSIC TEACHER ERIN.BUNGE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TOLBERT ERIN GUEST TEACHER ERIN.TOLBERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DONAHUE ERIKA PRINCIPAL ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GILL ERIKA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIKA.GILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MARTINEZ ERIK FAMILY OUTREACH LIAISON ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

LACZI ERICA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

VELASCO ERICA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ERICA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTINEZ BECERRA ERICA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ERICA.MARTINEZBECERRA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

OCHS ERIC TRANSPORTATION GENERALIST ERIC.OCHS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

OLSEN ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.OLSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RIPPETH ERIC SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERIC.RIPPETH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

YATES ERIC MATHEMATICS TEACHER ERIC.YATES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MANDEVILLE ERIC ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VALCARCEL MERCADO EMMANUEL SCHOOL SECRETARY EMMANUEL.VALCARCELMERCADO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MEAGHER EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.MEAGHER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WILLIAMSON EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.WILLIAMSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EHLERT EMILY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL EMILY.EHLERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DELLES EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.DELLES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WICKHAM EMILY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER EMILY.WICKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

LARSEN EMILY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LINNAN EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARION EMILY MEDIA TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SACK EMILY CAFETERIA MANAGER EMILY.SACK@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
FELIX EMERALD PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT emerald.felix@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LANDGRAF EMALEA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FM SPECIALIST - CUSTODIAL ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

PENCHUK ELLEN GUEST TEACHER ELLEN.PENCHUK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BACA ELLEN HEALTH ASSISTANT ELLEN.BACA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SIRICO ELLEN REGISTRAR ELLEN.SIRICO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

THOMAS ELLA READING TEACHER ELLA.THOMAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DILLEY ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.DILLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BANNON ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.BANNON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

COONEY ELIZABETH 4TH GRADE TEACHER