Staff Directory

Photo Last Name First Name Title Emailsort ascending Location

staff icon

HYCHALK ZUZANA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CRAVEN ZACHARY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ZACHARY.CRAVEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

HUGHES YVONNE GUEST TEACHER YVONNE.HUGHES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SCHAFFINO YURIRIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL YURIRIA.SCHAFFINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RINCON XOCHITL COOK XOCHITL.RINCON@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

HARRIS WILLIAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST WILLIAM.HARRIS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
GUFFEY WILLIAM FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER WILLIAM.GUFFEY@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
BORTZ WILFORD AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER WILFORD.BORTZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
REGALADO VILLALBA WENDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL WENDY.REGALADOVILLALBA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MANN WENDY 4TH GRADE TEACHER WENDY.MANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CASTIGLIONE WAYNE FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE WAYNE.CASTIGLIONE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

KIRWAN WANITA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ CASTRO WALESKA 3RD GRADE TEACHER WALESKA.DIAZCASTRO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HILL WADE PRINCIPAL WADE.HILL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

SARELLANO DE REYES VIRGINIA HEALTH ASSISTANT VIRGINIA.SARELLANODEREYES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
CISNEROS VINCENT COACH VINCENT.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KRAUSE VICTORIA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR VICTORIA.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
OVALLE MALDONADO VIANEY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT VIANEY.OVALLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GONZALEZ VIANEY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL VIANEY.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

OLESEN VEDA BUS DRIVER VEDA.OLESEN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
NAVARRO CHAVEZ VALERIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT VALERIA.NAVARROCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA VALENTINA 5TH GRADE TEACHER VALENTINA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FREYER VAIL GUEST TEACHER VAIL.FREYER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ROBERTSON TYLER INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER TYLER.ROBERTSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FUENTES TSVETELINA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER TSVETELINA.FUENTES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY TROY PRINCIPAL TROY.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CADA TRISTAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TRISTAN.CADA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

EHRENBERG TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.EHRENBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TEETAERT TRACY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TRACY.TEETAERT@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GETCHELL TRACY 3RD GRADE TEACHER TRACY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ANDERSEN TRACY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WODLINGER TRACI CHIEF STRATEGY OFFICER TRACI.WODLINGER@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

staff icon

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KADDATZ TORREY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TORREY.KADDATZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FARMER TONYA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TONYA.FARMER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARDONA TONY AREA OPERATIONS MANAGER TONY.CARDONA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

SHAHAN TODD CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER TODD.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

TARANGO TIRZA TRANSPORTATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST TIRZA.TARANGO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

KLINE TINA MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TINA.KLINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SIMPSON TIMOTHY HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER TIMOTHY.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CONLEY TIMOTHY TEACHER timothy.conley@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WILLIS TIFFANY TEACHER TIFFANY.WILLIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GROSS TIFFANY TITLE I TEACHER TIFFANY.GROSS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOUGHERTY TIFFANY PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VANCLEAVE THOMAS 4TH GRADE TEACHER THOMAS.VANCLEAVEJR@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICCI THOMAS COACH THOMAS.RICCI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
OLZAK THOMAS GUEST TEACHER THOMAS.OLZAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LAFRAMBOISE THOMAS ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL THOMAS.LAFRAMBOISE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GLADITSCH THOMAS BUSINESS TEACHER THOMAS.GLADITSCH@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GIBSON THOMAS COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER THOMAS.GIBSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CARULLO THERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER THERESA.CARULLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ALLEN TESSA AVID TUTOR TESSA.ALLEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PLAIN TERESA READING TEACHER TERESA.PLAIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PETERSON TERESA GUEST TEACHER TERESA.PETERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CIERCO TERESA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TERESA.CIERCO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GOULD TED PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TED.GOULD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SLAUGH TAYLOR OFFICE MANAGER TAYLOR.SLAUGH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOWER TAYLOR SUPPORT SPECIALIST TAYLOR.LOWER@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
QUEEN TASHA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TASHA.QUEEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ TARSIS MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TARSIS.FERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

STEPHENS TARA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TARA.STEPHENS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORIARTY TARA 4TH GRADE TEACHER TARA.MORIARTY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VASQUEZ TANYA PRESCHOOL TEACHER TANYA.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DIXON TANYA TEACHER TANYA.DIXON@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MALLOW TANNER BUS DRIVER TANNER.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

MOLINAR TANIA GUEST TEACHER TANIA.MOLINAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FULTZ TAMYRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMYRA.FULTZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHIFF TAMMY CHIEF COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER TAMMY.SCHIFF@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

LEEPER TAMMY BUS DRIVER TAMMY.LEEPER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HARRIS TAMMY ATHLETIC SECRETARY TAMMY.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

WIEMER TAMMI MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TAMMI.WIEMER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE TAMMI GUIDANCE COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PAYNE TAMARA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL TAMARA.PAYNE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS TABITHA BUS DRIVER TABITHA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
VALDEZ SYLVIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT SYLVIA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DUPREY SYLVIA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE TECHNOLOGY TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LAMBERT SUZANNE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SUZANNE.LAMBERT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HEWETT SUZANNE ART TEACHER SUZANNE.HEWETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PACKERT SUZANNAH PRESCHOOL TEACHER SUZANNAH.PACKERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ SUSANA 2ND GRADE TEACHER SUSANA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPIEGEL SUSAN OFFICE MANAGER SUSAN.SPIEGEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SAMPLE SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.SAMPLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

OKUROWSKI SUSAN PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST SUSAN.OKUROWSKI@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSYTH SUSAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER SUSAN.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ELLIOTT SUSAN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH SUSAN.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DRESSLER SUSAN TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BRAINERD SUSAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER SUSAN.BRAINERD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BERNS SUSAN SUBSTITUTE COOK SUSAN.BERNS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

FORSYTH SUMMER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL SUMMER.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHACHTNER STEVEN SCIENCE TEACHER STEVEN.SCHACHTNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MULLER STEVEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER STEVEN.MULLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CRAWFORD STEVEN TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT STEVEN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SMITH STEPHEN GUEST TEACHER STEPHEN.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEVLIN STEPHEN COACH STEPHEN.DEVLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BEANE STEPHEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL STEPHEN.BEANE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRAHAM STEPHANIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER STEPHANIE.GRAHAM@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAVEZ STEPHANIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT STEPHANIE.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHAMBERLIN STEPHANIE ELL TEACHER STEPHANIE.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BORRUEL STEPHANIE BUS DRIVER STEPHANIE.BORRUEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MILLER STEFAN BUS DRIVER STEFAN.MILLER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LAKE STANLEY IT MANAGER STANLEY.LAKE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

ROGERS STACY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST STACY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KAPETANOPOULOS STACEY STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST STACEY.KAPETANOPOULOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
SCHWEDE SPENCER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER SPENCER.SCHWEDE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BURPO SONJA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOZANO TAUSTE SONIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SONIA.LOZANOTAUSTE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHAFFINO SOCORRO SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN SOCORRO.SCHAFFINO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGUIRE SKYLER STEM TEACHER SKYLER.MCGUIRE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA SITLALI REGISTRAR SITLALI.DEANDA@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
RAYA SILVIA CUSTODIAN SILVIA.RAYA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GARCIA SILVIA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER SILVIA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GREEN SIERRA GUEST TEACHER SIERRA.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SANDERS SHILOY RTI COORDINATOR SHILOY.SANDERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SMITH SHELLEY DIRECTOR OF EARLY CHILDHOOD SHELLEY.SMITH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TABER SHELBY TEACHER SHELBY.TABER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
EDDLEMAN SHAWN CUSTODIAN SHAWN.EDDLEMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

WIBLE SHARON CONSUMER/FAMILY TEACHER SHARON.WIBLE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMPSON SHARON PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER SHARON.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SOKUP SHANNON 5TH GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SHANNON.SOKUP@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PETERSON SHANNON INSTRUCTIONAL COACH SHANNON.PETERSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GRANT SHANNON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL SHANNON.GRANT@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DODDS SHANNON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TARANGO SHANDISE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SHANDISE.TARANGO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RINCON SERGIO CENTRAL DELIVERY - MAIL SERGIO.RINCON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CUBAS MORENO SERGIO MATHEMATICS TEACHER SERGIO.CUBASMORENO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MELGAREJO SEBASTIAN 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) SEBASTIAN.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALLIS SEANNA MATHEMATICS TEACHER SEANNA.WALLIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MATHESON SEAN COACH SEAN.MATHESON2@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LAMITIE SCOTT BUS DRIVER SCOTT.LAMITIE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HOPKINS SCOTT SCIENCE TEACHER SCOTT.HOPKINS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
GRAVES SCOTT COACH SCOTT.GRAVES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA VILLEGAS SCHOENSTATT COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SCHOENSTATT.GARCIAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PEREZ MARIN SARAHI PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SARAHI.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WEBBER SARAH 1ST GRADE TEACHER SARAH.WEBBER@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEARNS SARAH 1ST GRADE TEACHER SARAH.STEARNS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SAYLES SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.SAYLES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOILAND SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GIVENS SARAH PRESCHOOL TEACHER SARAH.GIVENS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BRITO SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

STROBING SARA ART TEACHER SARA.STROBING@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH SARA GUEST TEACHER SARA.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGERT SARA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARA.BANGERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ARAGON SARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER SARA.ARAGON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GALLARDO CAMPOS SANTIAGO BUS DRIVER SANTIAGO.GALLARDOCAMPOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MENESES SANDY ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL SANDY.MENESES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHROEDER SANDRA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SANDRA.SCHROEDER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

POMPA GONZALEZ SANDRA COOK SANDRA.POMPAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MUTCHLER SANDRA CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER SANDRA.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA TRANSLATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALMANZA LOPEZ SANDRA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT SANDRA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BENNETT SAMUEL SCIENCE TEACHER SAMUEL.BENNETT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

HERNANDEZ SAIRA GUEST TEACHER SAIRA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SMITH SAGE GUEST TEACHER SAGE.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ELLSWORTH RYLEE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT RYLEE.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
ARNOT RYANNE TEACHER Ryanne.Arnot@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
UHNAVY RYAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER RYAN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GROSS RYAN GUEST TEACHER RYAN.GROSS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CASTANEDA SIERRA RUTH PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT RUTH.CASTANEDASIERRA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELEZ RUBEN 3RD GRADE TEACHER RUBEN.VELEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALES ROSEN BUS DRIVER ROSEN.GONZALES@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
VALDEZ ROSE LEAD CUSTODIAN ROSE.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLARKE ROSARIO ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ROSARIO.CLARKE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

RUIZ ROSANGELA SCHOOL SECRETARY ROSANGELA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ISOM ROSALIE AVID TUTOR ROSALIE.ISOM2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VELASCO ROSA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ROSA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA ELL TEACHER ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ROSA CUSTODIAN ROSA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ ROSA BUS DRIVER ROSA.FERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
AUSTIN RONDA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL RONDA.AUSTIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CREGO RONALD PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER RONALD.CREGO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD RONALD BUSINESS TEACHER RONALD.BEARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

METZGER RODNEY FM SPECIALIST - HVAC - BOILER RODNEY.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

GARCIA-AGUIRRE ROCIO FAMILY SERVICE TEAM COORDINATOR ROCIO.GARCIA-AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BAUTISTA ROCIO PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ROCIO.BAUTISTA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HANSON ROBYN GUEST TEACHER ROBYN.HANSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SMITH ROBIN 2ND GRADE TEACHER ROBIN.SMITH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RUFF ROBIN READING TEACHER ROBIN.RUFF@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MADISON ROBIN STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

staff icon

HENZLER ROBIN GUEST TEACHER ROBIN.HENZLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HERMOSILLO ROBERT COACH ROBERTA.HERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

YOUNG ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.YOUNG@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.PARISH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

O'RILEY ROBERT BUS DRIVER ROBERT.ORILEY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KAY ROBERT GUEST TEACHER ROBERT.KAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRASSINGTON ROBERT MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ROBERT.BRASSINGTON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

SANDOVAL RITA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT RITA.SANDOVAL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WESTENFELDER RENEE 4TH GRADE TEACHER RENEE.WESTENFELDER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRABOYES RENEE GUEST TEACHER RENEE.GRABOYES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MARTINEZ RENE VEHICLE TECHNICIAN RENE.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
WIRTH REBECCA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL REBECCA.WIRTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MOSELY-HERNREICH REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.MOSELYHERNREICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MORLAND REBECCA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER REBECCA.MORLAND@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ RAQUEL SUBSTITUTE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARA RAQUEL.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MACIAS RAMONA CAFETERIA MANAGER RAMONA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MENDOZA GONZALEZ RAMIRO LEAD CUSTODIAN RAMIRO.MENDOZAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VANGORDEN RACHEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER RACHEL.VANGORDEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TAYLOR RACHEL PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER RACHEL.TAYLOR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RAPP RACHEL 1ST GRADE TEACHER RACHEL.RAPP@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JACOBSEN RACHEL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR RACHEL.JACOBSEN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MESSERICH RACHAEL GUEST TEACHER RACHAEL.MESSERICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MCADAM QUINCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER QUINCY.MCADAM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MEDINA PRISCILA ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL PRISCILA.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PFISTER PHILLIP 5TH GRADE TEACHER PHILLIP.PFISTER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TRONSRUE PHILIP PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER PHILIP.TRONSRUE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

QUALMAN PHILIP ASST SUPT OF STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES PHILIP.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
HALACHEVA PETYA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL PETYA.HALACHEVA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ULICNY PETER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL PETER.ULICNY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

OCHOA PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.OCHOA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

GURROLA PERLA INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ PERLA CAFETERIA MANAGER PERLA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

WATSON PENNY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST PENNY.WATSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MACKEY PENNY GUEST TEACHER PENNY.MACKEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MIDDLESWORTH PAULA OFFICE MANAGER PAULA.MIDDLESWORTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZGERALD PAULA SCIENCE TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

WITT PAUL 5TH GRADE TEACHER PAUL.WITT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STEINER PAUL SCIENCE TEACHER PAUL.STEINER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SABO PAUL COACH PAUL.SABO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RETRUM PAUL TECHNOLOGY TEACHER PAUL.RETRUM@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALLAGHER PAUL COACH PAUL.GALLAGHER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DOMENICO PATTY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT PATTY.DOMENICO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SHEEHY PATRICK MUSIC TEACHER PATRICK.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HAYDEN PATRICK COACH PATRICK.HAYDEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DOHERTY PATRICK COACH PATRICK.DOHERTY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VALLADAREZ PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.VALLADAREZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHLOTTMAN PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.SCHLOTTMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SANDOVAL PATRICIA SCHOOL SECRETARY PATRICIA.SANDOVAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PLAVEC PATRICIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER PATRICIA.PLAVEC@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT NURSERY SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRENCH PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.FRENCH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FISHER PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PATRICIA.FISHER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO PATRICIA CUSTODIAN PATRICIA.CANO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BUSTOS ACOSTA PATRICIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER PATRICIA.BUSTOSACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AHMADOV PARVIZ COACH PARVIZ.AHMADOV@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ROSS PAMELA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER PAMELA.ROSS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUNDLACH PAMELA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR PAMELA.GUNDLACH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALBRECHT PAMELA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER PAMELA.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
KITTERMAN PAIGE 2ND GRADE TEACHER PAIGE.KITTERMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TORRES ORLANDO FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE ORLANDO.TORRES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
HERNANDEZ ALMARAZ OLGA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN OLGA.HERNANDEZALMARAZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GURROLA NORMA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NORMA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DELGADO NORMA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NORMA.DELGADO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TREADWAY NOREEN 3RD GRADE TEACHER NOREEN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SANCHEZ ORTIZ NOEMI 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) NOEMI.SANCHEZORTIZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NEGRON NOEMI 1ST GRADE TEACHER NOEMI.NEGRON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHERPA NIMA SUBSTITUTE TRANSLATOR NIMA.SHERPA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
VON TEMPSKE-CLEMINS NICOLE ART TEACHER NICOLE.VONTEMPSKECLEMINS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARNSEY NICOLE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BENTZONI NICOLE GUEST TEACHER nicole.bentzoni@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BARTH NICOLE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BARTH@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

STRUBI NICKI READING TEACHER NICKI.STRUBI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SORDI NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.SORDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEYVA NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.LEYVA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOEGER NICHOLAS GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NICHOLAS.HOEGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LOERA HINOJOS NEYSI CAFETERIA MONITOR NEYSI.LOERAHINOJOS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREENE NEUCASHA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR NEUCASHA.GREENE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAGANA NEREIDA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN NEREIDA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ZAPIEN NELIDA CAFETERIA MANAGER NELIDA.ZAPIEN@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
LUCK NATIA STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR NATIA.LUCK@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
VEVEA NATHAN GUEST TEACHER NATHAN.VEVEA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JONES NATASHA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER NATASHA.JONES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ERICKSON NATALIA AVID TUTOR NATALIA.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
WARNER NAOMI COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NAOMI.WARNER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILMERS NANCY PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST NANCY.WILMERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SANDBERG NANCY 3RD GRADE TEACHER NANCY.SANDBERG@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

OLSON NANCY 1ST GRADE TEACHER NANCY.OLSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MURRI NANCY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAST NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOMBARDI NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LOMBARDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GAMBLE NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ESTRADA PENA NANCY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT NANCY.ESTRADAPENA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLEN NANCY 1ST GRADE TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CROMWELL NADIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NADIA.CROMWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

RIDENOUR MOURGHAN TEACHER MOURGHAN.RIDENOUR@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BETHKE MORGAN GUEST TEACHER MORGAN.BETHKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

VILLALOBOS MONICA TRANSLATOR MONICA.VILLALOBOS@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
SANCHEZ MONICA SUBSTITUTE AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM TA MONICA.SANCHEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS MONICA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MONICA.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SPARHAWK MOLLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MOLLY.SPARHAWK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PALMER MOLLY GUEST TEACHER MOLLY.PALMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MCGALLIARD MOLLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MOLLY.MCGALLIARD@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MAYKUT MOLLY ELL TEACHER MOLLY.MAYKUT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STOCKMAN MINDY HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MINDY.STOCKMAN@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SALINAS MIGUEL FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MIGUEL.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VASQUEZ MICHELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MICHELLE.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SPENCER MICHELLE PRESCHOOL TEACHER MICHELLE.SPENCER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIDLER MICHELLE STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.RIDLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MORRISON MICHELLE 5TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORTES MICHELLE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MICHELLE.CORTES@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BURROUGHS MICHELLE ELL TEACHER MICHELLE.BURROUGHS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JACKSON MICHELE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELE.JACKSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BARBER MICHELE GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MICHELE.BARBER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
STRUBEL MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.STRUBEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SPALDING MICHAEL SCIENCE TEACHER MICHAEL.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHEIN MICHAEL TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT michael.schein@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SALOMONE MICHAEL ART TEACHER MICHAEL.SALOMONE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SAFRANSKY MICHAEL TRIPS - BUS DRIVER MICHAEL.SAFRANSKY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
FISCHER MICHAEL COACH MICHAEL.FISCHER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TINKHAM MEREDITH SCIENCE TEACHER MEREDITH.TINKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FOSTER MEREDITH INSTRUCTIONAL COACH MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
VALDEZ MELVIN COACH MELVIN.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WHEATLEY MELLA MATHEMATICS TEACHER MELLA.WHEATLEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

PURPUS MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.PURPUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCCANN MELISSA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MELISSA.MCCANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KRAFT MELISSA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

staff icon

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPINOZA VARELA MELISSA COOK MELISSA.ESPINOZAVARELA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CAUDILL MELISSA READING TEACHER MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CARPENTER MELISSA 4TH GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BRANDT MELINDA COACH MELINDA.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VALSECIA MONREAL MELINA FAMILY ADVOCATE MELINA.VALSECIAMONREAL@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SEXTON MELANIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MELANIE.SEXTON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCMICHAEL MELANIE DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION MELANIE.MCMICHAEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
TWOHIG MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.TWOHIG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHARNAS MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.CHARNAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VILECE MEGAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST MEGAN.VILECE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
OSTEEN MEGAN ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.OSTEEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ORVIS MEGAN GUEST TEACHER MEGAN.ORVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MURETTA MEGAN SCIENCE TEACHER MEGAN.MURETTA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HUTSON MEGAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.HUTSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BERCK MEGAN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.BERCK@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRIDGES MEAGAN READING TEACHER MEAGAN.BRIDGES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RUBIO MAYRA GUEST TEACHER MAYRA.RUBIO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
WEST MATTHEW GUEST TEACHER MATTHEW.WEST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

PAYNE MATTHEW DISPATCH MANAGER MATTHEW.PAYNE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
O'CARROLL MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER MATTHEW MUSIC TEACHER MATTHEW.MILLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LAPETINA MATTHEW NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER MATTHEW.LAPETINA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
KREUTZER MATTHEW BUS DRIVER MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

EARLE MATTHEW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHAHAN MASON TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MASON.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
SCHLICHTING MARY PEYTON TEACHER MARYPEYTON.SCHLICHTING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
YEIK MARY LOU GUEST TEACHER MARYLOU.YEIK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN GUEST TEACHER MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WARD MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SHANAHAN MARY SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARY.SHANAHAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MCGINNIS MARY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
LITCHFIELD MARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HOGERHEIDE MARY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HOGERHEIDE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS MARY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HARP MARY REGISTRAR MARY.HARP@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BLOMQUIST MARY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WATERHOUSE MARTHA GUEST TEACHER MARTHA.WATERHOUSE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SANCHEZ MARTHA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN MARTHA.SANCHEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARTA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARTA.RODRIGUEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZWATER MARK GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARK.FITZWATER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALIERO MARK SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MARK.CAVALIERO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLL MARK GUEST TEACHER MARK.CARLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BLICKENSTAFF MARK PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARK.BLICKENSTAFF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

HENRY MARJORIE READING TEACHER MARJORIE.HENRY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NOBLE MARILYN GUEST TEACHER MARILYN.NOBLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
OLIVAS MARIEL SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIEL.OLIVAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHROEDER MARIE ELL TEACHER MARIE.SCHROEDER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NAUMANN MARIE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MARIE.NAUMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BARAJAS MARIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VALDERRAMA MARIA CRISTINA ELL TEACHER MARIACRISTINA.VALDERRAMA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VILLANUEVA MENDOZA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.VILLANUEVAMENDOZA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VILLA MARIA COOK MARIA.VILLA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

ULVESTAD MARIA KITCHEN EMPLOYEE MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SERNA MARIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARIA.SERNA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ MARIA BUS DRIVER MARIA.RODRIGUEZDIAZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
RODELAS MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.RODELASMACIAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PASTORE MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.PASTORE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MENDOZA-DE-CLARA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MENDOZADECLARA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUEVANOS MARIA COOK MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA OFFICE MANAGER MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DIAZ NODARO MARIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUTTERS MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURRELL MARIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MARIA.BURRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BURCIAGA PONCE MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BURCIAGAPONCE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BAKER MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARIA.BAKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

AMAYA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.AMAYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DAVIS MARI COACH MARI.DAVIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LOPEZ MARGARITA SUPERINTENDENT MARGARITA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT
WARNER MARGARET GUEST TEACHER MARGARET.WARNER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOTY MARGARET COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARGARET.DOTY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CUPPLES MARGARET 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EISENHAUER MARCY OFFICE MANAGER MARCY.EISENHAUER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

BRIONES MARCI 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARCI.BRIONES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VON STRALENDORFF MARC SCIENCE TEACHER MARC.VONSTRALENDORFF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PANUCO MORENO MANUEL CUSTODIAN MANUEL.PANUCOMORENO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PIERMAN MAHEALANI COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAHEALANI.PIERMAN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHERMAN MAGGIE COACH MAGGIE.SHERMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ALDERETE MAGDA AVID TUTOR MAGDA.ALDERETE@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

MCGINTY MADISON ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MADISON.MCGINTY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DOUGHERTY MADELINE GUEST TEACHER MADELINE.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KRAUSE MACKENZIE BUDGET ANALYST MACKENZIE.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
GIBSON MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
COOKER MACKENZIE CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT MACKENZIE.COOKER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CAHILL MACKENZIE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MACKENZIE.CAHILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

METZGER LYNN FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS LYNN.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

REYES LUZ ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL LUZ.REYES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CASTRO MORENO LUZ ELL TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
YEO LUCIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL lucia.yeo@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CROSS LUCAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LUCAS.CROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGARVEY LORRI STUDENT DATA SPECIALIST LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

RODARTE LORRAINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL LORRAINE.RODARTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GLEASON LORI SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SANDOVAL LORENZO COACH LORENZO.SANDOVAL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VARELA LORENA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LORENA.VARELA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRANT LOGAN COACH LOGAN.GRANT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MALLOW LLOYDA BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
DIEGUEZ LIZETTE ELL TEACHER LIZETTE.DIEGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARRERA LIZA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL LIZA.BARRERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE LISBETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VENZ LISA TEACHER LISA.VENZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
TURNER LISA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB LISA.TURNER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

GOOCH LISA GUEST TEACHER LISA.GOOCH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ELLISON LISA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LISA.ELLISON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
CRANEY LISA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LISA.CRANEY@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULLIVAN LINDSEY OFFICE MANAGER LINDSEY.SULLIVAN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
NEVIN LINDA GUEST TEACHER LINDA.NEVIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY LINDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARQUEZ LINA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINA.MARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA SCHOOL SECRETARY LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GARCIA LILIAN PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LILIAN.GARCIA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANTOY LEDEZMA LEYSA AVID TUTOR LEYSA.SANTOYLEDEZMA2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ FIGUEROA LEYDANETTE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LEYDANETTE.DIAZFIGUEROA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON LETICIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER LETICIA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CARTER LESLIE AVID TUTOR LESLIE.CARTER2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GETCHELL LEROY PRINCIPAL LEROY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MONTOYA LEMUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN LEMUEL.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEVENSON LELA GUEST TEACHER lela.stevenson@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH OFFICE MANAGER LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SMOYER LEIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER LEIA.SMOYER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PENA LEETA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

TILLSON LAWRENCE GUEST TEACHER LAWRENCE.TILLSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

THOMAS LAVERN LEAD CUSTODIAN LAVERN.THOMAS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WOODBURY LAUREN PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LAUREN.WOODBURY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MILL LAUREN 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MILL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKEONE LAUREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DASHIELL LAUREN GUEST TEACHER LAUREN.DASHIELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

VIVIRITO LAURA PRESCHOOL TEACHER LAURA.VIVIRITO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILLER LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.MILLER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ LAURA SCHOOL SECRETARY LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY LAURA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CRUZ SALINAS LAURA COOK LAURA.CRUZSALINAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
BURKE LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.BURKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BERRYMAN LAURA SCIENCE TEACHER LAURA.BERRYMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MASTEN LARK DATA COORDINATOR LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATUS LANCE PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
KELLER LANA GUEST TEACHER LANA.KELLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JESSUP KYLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUSSEY KYLE COACH KYLE.HUSSEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HOILAND KYLE COACH KYLE.HOILAND@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GROEN KYLE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL KYLE.GROEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KRASS KURT GUEST TEACHER KURT.KRASS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KLEIN KRYSTAL 3RD GRADE TEACHER KRYSTAL.KLEIN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHEARD KRISTINE ART TEACHER KRISTINE.SHEARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHALK KRISTINE ELL TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ATKINSON KRISTINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WIEBE KRISTINA TEACHER KRISTINA.WIEBE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
TURNER KRISTINA REGISTRAR KRISTINA.TURNER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMPSON KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SNYDER KRISTINA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KRISTINA.SNYDER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEACH KRISTINA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JENNINGS KRISTIN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTIN.JENNINGS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SIMPSON KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTEN.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LUDLOW KRISTEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LABAGH KRISTEN GUEST TEACHER KRISTEN.LABAGH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KREUTZER KRISTEN SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER KRISTEN.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

CAREY KRISTAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KEDROWSKI KRISTA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BONI-EDSON KRISTA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WHITTAKER KRIS GUEST TEACHER KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STILES KINDRA SCHOOL SECRETARY KINDRA.STILES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BACKSTROM KINDI COACH KINDI.BACKSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WALTER KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL KIMBERLY.WALTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SHIKVERG KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.SHIKVERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MALECHEK KIMBERLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIMBERLY.MALECHEK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY MUSIC TEACHER KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DAVIES KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DAVIES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DARRINGTON KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DARRINGTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

STONE KIMBERLI HEALTH ASSISTANT KIMBERLI.STONE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

OLSON KIM SUBSTITUTE CAFETERIA MANAGER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KOTTENSTETTE KEVIN GUEST TEACHER KEVIN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ARMITAGE KEVIN COACH KEVIN.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEVENSON KENNETH STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KENNETH.STEVENSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
FRIAS KENIA COOK KENIA.FRIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PEACHEY KELSIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KELSIE.PEACHEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

WRIGHT KELSEY ART TEACHER KELSEY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCCOY KELSEY GUEST TEACHER KELSEY.MCCOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KING KELSEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELSEY.KING@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGEN KELLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CASBER KELLY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH KELLI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
WYATT KELI COACH KELI.WYATT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHWEITZER KAYLEEN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KAYLEEN.SCHWEITZER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KIERSTEAD KAYLAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAYLAN.KIERSTEAD@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCLANAHAN KATIE SCIENCE TEACHER KATIE.MCCLANAHAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LEIBIG KATIE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KATIE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GAGE KATIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KATIE.GAGE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FARREN KATIE SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN KATIE.FARREN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
REED KATHY PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST KATHY.REED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
STEFFAN KATHRYN GUEST TEACHER KATHRYN.STEFFAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RIVERA KATHRYN TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING KATHRYN.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MACFARLANE KATHRYN MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHRYN.MACFARLANE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOTKINS KATHRYN GUEST TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TALBOT KATHLEEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KATHLEEN.TALBOT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEWIS KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BURKHARDT KATHLEEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST KATHLEEN.BURKHARDT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

BORGERSON KATHLEEN READING TEACHER KATHLEEN.BORGERSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NEWBURGH KATHERINE STRATEGY/TACTIC COORDINATOR KATHERINE.NEWBURGH@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

staff icon

NAUGHTON KATHERINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KATHERINE.NAUGHTON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JONES KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JANUS KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JANUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRENNAND KATHERINE SPONSOR KATHERINE.BRENNAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
SANCHEZ KASENIA SUBSTITUTE AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM TA KASENIA.SANCHEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SERBINSKI KARMEN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ACOSTA KARLA GUEST TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TREJO KARINA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KARINA.TREJO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALTAGRACIA ESPADA KARINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER KARINA.ALTAGRACIAESPADA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
WERNER KAREN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KAREN.WERNER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SHINA-HONNESSY KAREN BUS DRIVER KAREN.SHINAHONNESSY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
ROSS KAREN HEALTH ASSISTANT KAREN.ROSS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ KAREN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KAREN.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ORIHUELA KURI KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.ORIHUELAKURI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOLIBABA KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILBERT KAREN BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT KAREN.GILBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ESPEGREN KAREN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH KAREN.ESPEGREN@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FRASER KARA GUEST TEACHER KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HAMILTON KANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KANE.HAMILTON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
THOMANN KAITLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KAITLYN.THOMANN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SINCLAIR KAITLIN COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER KAITLIN.SINCLAIR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SHEEHY JUSTINE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JUSTINE.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN SCIENCE TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TREADWAY JUSTAN READING TEACHER JUSTAN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SERNA MOSQUEDA JULIO BUS DRIVER JULIO.SERNAMOSQUEDA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GOLDBERG JULIE DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RILEY JULIA CAFETERIA MANAGER JULIA.RILEY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

RICHARDS JULIA SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER JULIA.RICHARDS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
JORDAN JULIA GUEST TEACHER JULIA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COOK JUDITH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ASKELSON JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.ASKELSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CONEJO JUANA CAFETERIA MANAGER JUANA.CONEJO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MESSIER JOYCE CAFETERIA MANAGER JOYCE.MESSIER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
KIRSCHNER JOYCE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WRIGHT JOSHUA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JOSHUA.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RUMBLE JOSHUA SCIENCE TEACHER JOSHUA.RUMBLE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MYERS JOSEPH SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST JOSEPH.MYERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MARINO JOSEPH 1ST GRADE TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER SPECIALIST JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MEZA JOSE COACH JOSE.MEZA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MARIN GARCIA JOSE GUEST TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ CAMUNEZ JORGE LEAD CUSTODIAN JORGE.DOMINGUEZCAMUNEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HUDSPETH JORDON COACH JORDON.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHOMAKER JORDAN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JORDAN.SHOMAKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BAMBERGER JORDAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WYSE JONNA 1ST GRADE TEACHER JONNA.WYSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

WARD JONATHAN MUSIC TEACHER JONATHAN.WARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCERO JONATHAN BUS DRIVER JONATHAN.LUCERO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HIGHTER JON LEAD CUSTODIAN JON.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS JOHNNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHNNA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WIDERMAN JOHN TRANSPORTATION/PARK MANAGER GENERALIST JOHN.WIDERMAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

VALDEZ JOHN PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST JOHN.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
PROVOST JOHN BUS DRIVER JOHN.PROVOST@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
HARRIS JOHN COACH JOHN.HARRIS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRIMALDI JOHN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JOHN.GRIMALDI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GOODNEY JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.GOODNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
CARRAZCO JOHANNA GUEST TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GREEN JOEL GUEST TEACHER JOEL.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TEAGUE JODI AVID TUTOR JODI.TEAGUE@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

BOTT JOANNE STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

OLESZCZAK JOANNA COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STERKEL JILL COOK JILL.STERKEL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

SMITH JILL TEACHER JILL.SMITH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
RUBINSTEIN JILL LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST JILL.RUBINSTEIN@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
SEBERG JESSICA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JESSICA.SEBERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLER JESSICA GUEST TEACHER JESSICA.MILLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
BELTRAN SALDIVAR JESSICA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JESSICA.BELTRANSALDIVAR@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BUNGE JESSE MUSIC TEACHER JESSE.BUNGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GLISSMAN JERRY COACH JERRY.GLISSMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHAFER JERI PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JERI.SCHAFER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SIMMS JERE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JERE.SIMMS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VARGAS JENNY HEALTH ASSISTANT JENNY.VARGAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

SORENSON JENNY 5TH GRADE TEACHER JENNY.SORENSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS-BROWN JENNIFER 5TH GRADE TEACHER JENNIFER.WILLIAMSBROWN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WEISBERGER JENNIFER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.WEISBERGER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VITO JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.VITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STIEBEL JENNIFER 4TH GRADE TEACHER JENNIFER.STIEBEL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHRADER JENNIFER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JENNIFER.SCHRADER@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MURDOCK JENNIFER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.MURDOCK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MARTINEZ JENNIFER DIRECTOR OF GIFTED EDUCATION JENNIFER.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
LIFFICK JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.LIFFICK@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HARMON JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOESS JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHNSON JENNA AVID TUTOR JENNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARCLAY JENNA DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM JENNA.BARCLAY@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
STORZ JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.STORZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHROLL JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.SHROLL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HUDSPETH JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUGGAN JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.DUGGAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
APPS JEFFREY COACH JEFFREY.APPS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GRAMBOW JEFFERY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFERY.GRAMBOW@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SAGURTON JEANNE TITLE I TEACHER JEANNE.SAGURTON@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE GUEST TEACHER JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

staff icon

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMPSON JEANELLE GUEST TEACHER JEANELLE.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HARRISON JEAN HEALTH ASSISTANT JEAN.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

PRICE JAY 6TH GRADE TEACHER JAY.PRICE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SPANNAGEL JASON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL JASON.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FITZGERALD JASON COACH JASON.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BUVALA JASON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JASON.BUVALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
RIOS JASMINE SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BINIECKI JARED COACH JARED.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

PASSCHIER JANNA REGISTRAR JANNA.PASSCHIER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

FACKLER JANINE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ADRIAN JANETTE GUEST TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WELSH JANET NURSE JANET.WELSH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE JANELLE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JANELLE.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ST. JEAN JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.STJEAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

RUSSELL JANE CAFETERIA MANAGER JANE.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WALTERS JAMES LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN JAMES.WALTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
THOMPSON JAMES COLLEGE & CAREER COUNSELOR JAMES.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
SCHUPPLER JAMES COACH JAMES.SCHUPPLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
OEFELEIN JAMES COACH JAMES.OEFELEIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CARULLO JAMES GUEST TEACHER JAMES.CARULLO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SCHWAIGER JAKOB COACH JAKOB.SCHWAIGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
AKERS JAIME 3RD GRADE TEACHER JAIME.AKERS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
RINDY JACQUELYN COACH JACQUELYN.RINDY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LIDARD JACOB SPONSOR JACOB.LIDARD@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
EISENMANN JACLYN GUEST TEACHER JACLYN.EISENMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA MEDIA TEMPORARY HELP ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMPSON ISABEL CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ISABEL.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ISOM INNES SCIENCE TEACHER INNES.ISOM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SOMMER IAN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER IAN.SOMMER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ TORRES HUMBERTO SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY HUMBERTO.CHAVEZTORRES@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
HANSON HOLLY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HOLLY.HANSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BISHOP HOLLI TITLE I TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA HILDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
TRUEBLOOD HEIDI HEALTH ASSISTANT HEIDI.TRUEBLOOD@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STUDY HEATHERTON SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HEATHERTON.STUDY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SARGENT HEATHER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HEATHER.SARGENT@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KELLEY HEATHER CAREERX ASSISTANT HEATHER.KELLEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
KEHOE HEATHER STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST HEATHER.KEHOE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FINDLEY HEATHER 5TH GRADE TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

EBERTS HEATHER ASST SUPT OF LEARNING SERVICES HEATHER.EBERTS@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

staff icon

CREMEANS HEATHER ELL TEACHER HEATHER.CREMEANS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ROSS HANNAH PREVENTION SPECIALIST HANNAH.ROSS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MCKEE HANNAH COACH HANNAH.MCKEE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FOX HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCAS HALSEY HEALTH ASSISTANT HALSEY.LUCAS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

CONROY HALEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUSTAD HAILEE SPORTS OFFICIATING HAILEE.RUSTAD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VELAZCO VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT GUADALUPE.VELAZCOVAZQUEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEIBFRIED GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.LEIBFRIED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GIBBONS GREGORY COACH GREGORY.GIBBONS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NEAL GREGOR GUEST TEACHER GREGOR.NEAL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOWE GLENN COACH GLENN.LOWE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOPEZ MARTINEZ GERARDO AVID TUTOR GERARDO.LOPEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NICHOLS GERALD COACH GERALD.NICHOLS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL