Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Title Emailsort descending Location

SIFUENTES AARON DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES AARON.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
TAYLOR ABBEY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ABBEY.TAYLOR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

WIENS ABIGAIL ART TEACHER ABIGAIL.WIENS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BRAUN ABIGALE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WILSON ADELE DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES ADELE.WILSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

TINOCO FUNEZ ADILMA CUSTODIAN ADILMA.TINOCOFUNEZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

THOMAS ADRIENNE GUIDANCE COUNSELOR ADRIENNE.THOMAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GUILLEN AIDA LEAD CUSTODIAN AIDA.GUILLEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HART ALANNA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

WADE ALAYNA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ALAYNA.WADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

VILLEGAS DE MATA ALEJANDRINA CUSTODIAN ALEJANDRINA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MAESTRANZI ALEXA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR ALEXA.MAESTRANZI@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

DOW ALEXANDER TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER TECHNOLOGY PARAPROFESSIONAL ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CLARK ALEXANDRA GUEST TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TROSPER ALEXANDRA MUSIC TEACHER ALEXANDRA.TROSPER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

GONZALEZ ALICIA CUSTODIAN ALICIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SCHANILEC ALICIA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ALICIA.SCHANILEC@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VILLALOBOS RAMOS ALICIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ALICIA.VILLALOBOSRAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

SALLI ALISHA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST ALISHA.SALLI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

O'NEILL ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BALLENTINE AMANDA 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMANDA.BALLENTINE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRUCE-MILLER AMANDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL AMANDA.BRUCEMILLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HERBERT AMANDA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER AMANDA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTIN AMANDA STEM TEACHER AMANDA.MARTIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MOODY AMANDA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST AMANDA.MOODY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
OLDHAM AMANDA ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL AMANDA.OLDHAM@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SPANNAGEL AMANDA CAREER-X & AVID COORDINATOR AMANDA.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

PUCHTEL AMBER ART TEACHER AMBER.PUCHTEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
COLLAR AMI 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMI.COLLAR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERVY AMIE HEALTH ASSISTANT AMIE.BERVY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
CHATO AMY PRESCHOOL TEACHER AMY.CHATO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HUSK AMY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MACOMBER AMY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST AMY.MACOMBER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCUE AMY ELL TEACHER AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCGRATH AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

RICCI AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.RICCI@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ROGERS AMY READING TEACHER AMY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VANWEL AMY PRINCIPAL AMY.VANWEL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHEELER AMY HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER AMY.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CANO ANA COOK ANA.CANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CHAVIRA ANDRADE ANA ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL ANA.CHAVIRAANDRADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

PAEZ LOPEZ ANA BUS DRIVER ANA.PAEZLOPEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
VIEYRA ANA MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANA.VIEYRA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARCIA ANALY AVID TUTOR ANALY.GARCIA@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

ROMERO MARTINEZ ANASTACIA COOK ANASTACIA.ROMEROMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FARRIS ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FARRIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SAMBRANO ANDREW PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST ANDREW.SAMBRANO@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
WHEELER ANDREW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANDREW.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SWIM ANGELA OFFICE MANAGER ANGELA.SWIM@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA ACCOUNTS PAYABLE ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
VASQUEZ ANGELO CUSTODIAN ANGELO.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

ORTIZ ANITA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SANDERS ANN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY ANN.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SCHMIDT ANN ELL TEACHER ANN.SCHMIDT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINKENAUER ANNA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANNA.FINKENAUER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHWELL-BOYD ANNA GUEST TEACHER ANNA.SOUTHWELLBOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BOLLINGER ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.BOLLINGER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
ROONEY ANNELIESE TEACHER ANNELIESE.ROONEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MARTINEZ ANTHONY AVID TUTOR ANTHONY.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GUTIERREZ ANTONIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ANTONIA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CISNEROS ANTONIO LEAD CUSTODIAN ANTONIO.CISNEROS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
EASTMAN APRYL PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT APRYL.EASTMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARAGON MARIONI ARACELY AVID TUTOR ARACELY.ARAGONMARIONI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MONTAG ARLEEN GUEST TEACHER ARLEEN.MONTAG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MORALES ROSA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.MORALESROSA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ARIAS ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.ARIAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FORSYTH ASHLEY PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ASHLEY.FORSYTH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
RETHEMEYER ASHLEY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR ASHLEY.RETHEMEYER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SAMEK ASHLEY SCIENCE TEACHER ASHLEY.SAMEK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CHAGOYA MARURI ASPEN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ASPEN.CHAGOYAMARURI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SONGER AUDREY PRESCHOOL TEACHER AUDREY.SONGER@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUNDAY AUDREY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AUDREY.SUNDAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SPRINCZ AURORA ART TEACHER AURORA.SPRINCZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOUCK BARBARA 4TH GRADE TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JONES BARBARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BARBARA.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

NAVARRO BARBARA 3RD GRADE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PASSCHIER BASTIAAN CUSTODIAN BASTIAAN.PASSCHIER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BUSTAMANTE BEATRIZ HEALTH ASSISTANT BEATRIZ.BUSTAMANTE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

HIGHTER BECKY MATHEMATICS TEACHER BECKY.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MATSEN BECKY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER BECKY.MATSEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ZAMORA BENJAMIN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BENJAMIN.ZAMORA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CORTES BERTHA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BERTHA.CORTES@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

O'NEILL BETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

POMEROY BINDU SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER BINDU.POMEROY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
WIEHE BLAKE STEM TEACHER BLAKE.WIEHE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

POTTORFF BONNIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BONNIE.POTTORFF@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HASLEY BRAD COACH BRAD.HASLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

STILES BRAD SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER BRAD.STILES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MINICH BRADFORD LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BRADFORD.MINICH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

ZOLLER BRADLEY GUEST TEACHER BRADLEY.ZOLLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BALTIERREZ BRENDA SUPPORT SPECIALIST BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

LAMITIE BRENDA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BRENDA.LAMITIE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MONAHAN BRENDA BUS DRIVER BRENDA.MONAHAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

RAMOS BRENDA COOK BRENDA.RAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

STEPHENS BRENDA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST BRENDA.STEPHENS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BODNAR BRIAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

BRUGGER BRIAN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER BRIAN.BRUGGER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
COLLETT BRIAN COACH BRIAN.COLLETT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CULP BRIAN COACH BRIAN.CULP@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HESTER BRIAN GUEST TEACHER BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

JORDAN BRIAN MUSIC TEACHER BRIAN.JORDAN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

MAXWELL BRIDEE HEALTH ASSISTANT BRIDEE.MAXWELL@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

SCHERPF BRITTA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRITTA.SCHERPF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KASS BRITTANY PRESCHOOL TEACHER BRITTANY.KASS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RIVERA BRITTANY 3RD GRADE TEACHER BRITTANY.RIVERA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HEFLIN BRITTNEE BUS DRIVER BRITTNEE.HEFLIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
STONE BRITTNI 1ST GRADE TEACHER BRITTNI.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HAYGOOD BROOKE 5TH GRADE TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PAXTON BROOKE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL BROOKE.PAXTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
REY BROOKE HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.REY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MESSER CAMILLE NURSE CAMILLE.MESSER@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

ZAMORA CAMRYN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CAMRYN.ZAMORA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

DONALD CANDACE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CANDACE.DONALD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
EVES CANDACE PREVENTION SPECIALIST CANDACE.EVES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
NORVELL CANDACE SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CANDACE.NORVELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JONES CANDY TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING CANDY.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

CAMINO CARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CONTRERAS CARLOS CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CONTRERAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LOPEZ MOLINA CARLOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARLOS.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIEROLF CARLY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CARLY.DIEROLF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PACHECO WILLSON CARMEN CAFETERIA MANAGER CARMEN.PACHECOWILLSON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLEVINS CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.BLEVINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MCGEE CAROL HEALTH ASSISTANT CAROL.MCGEE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

RENNE CAROL MATHEMATICS TEACHER CAROL.RENNE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ROUNDS CAROL 2ND GRADE TEACHER CAROL.ROUNDS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WALKER CAROL TECHNOLOGY PARAPROFESSIONAL CAROL.WALKER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WELLBAUM CAROL SCIENCE TEACHER CAROL.WELLBAUM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

WICK CAROL ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL CAROL.WICK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MIRAMONTES CONTRERAS CAROLINA COOK CAROLINA.MIRAMONTESCONTRERAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
BLEVINS CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.BLEVINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DEVLIN CAROLYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CAROLYN.DEVLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

JEFFERS CAROLYN 4TH GRADE TEACHER CAROLYN.JEFFERS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BERGER CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.BERGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FROMAN CARRIE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODGERS CARRIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER carrie.rodgers@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAMS CARRIE TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL CARRIE.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

YARGER CARYN FM - SUPPORT SPECIALIST CARYN.YARGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

STEWART CASAUNDRA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL CASAUNDRA.STEWART@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

WARD CASIE GUEST TEACHER CASIE.WARD@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GOSS CASSANDRA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CASSANDRA.GOSS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MILLETTE CASSANDRA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

JARNOT CATHERINE PRINCIPAL CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCGEE CATHERINE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CATHERINE.MCGEE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

TURNIPSEED CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.TURNIPSEED@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ZAIKIS CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.ZAIKIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

STRICKLER CATHY REGISTRAR CATHY.STRICKLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ CESAR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CESAR.LOPEZRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

EATON CHAD VEHICLE TECHNICIAN CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

WHITNEY CHARLENE GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CHARLENE.WHITNEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RILEY CHARLES FOOD SERVICE SUPPORT SPECIALIST CHARLES.RILEY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
SEPMEIER CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.SEPMEIER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

VOGEL CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.VOGEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

FYSH CHELSEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

WRIGHT-WILLIAMS CHERI GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHERI.WRIGHT-WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

ROLLINS CHERIE GUEST TEACHER CHERIE.ROLLINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FARREN CHERYL SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN CHERYL.FARREN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HANSEN CHERYL 1ST GRADE TEACHER CHERYL.HANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRINS CHERYL 2ND GRADE TEACHER CHERYL.PRINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GOSSELIN CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTINA.GOSSELIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SCHELDE CHRISTINA ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY ASSISTANT CHRISTINA.SCHELDE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CARROLL CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.CARROLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

STONE CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.STONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BAILEY CHRISTOPHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTOPHER.BAILEY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER SPECIAL EDUCATION COORDINATOR CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MADISON CHRISTOPHER EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS CHRISTOPHER.MADISON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
PETRY CHRISTOPHER GUEST TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.PETRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RULON CIARA ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL CIARA.RULON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

NELSON CINDIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

ALLARD CINDY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOODWIN CINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CINDY.GOODWIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CHAVEZ HERNANDEZ CINTHIA HEALTH ASSISTANT CINTHIA.CHAVEZHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
ROBLES TORRES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CINTHYA.ROBLESTORRES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAMOS GOMEZ CLARA COOK CLARA.RAMOSGOMEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GALLEGOS MARTINEZ CLAUDIA CAFETERIA MANAGER CLAUDIA.GALLEGOSMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

ZEHRING CLIFFORD MATHEMATICS TEACHER CLIFFORD.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

GERARD CODY VEHICLE TECHNICIAN CODY.GERARD@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HAYGOOD TYLER FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COLE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
ORTIZ COLLEEN 2ND GRADE TEACHER COLLEEN.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MOORE COURTNEY MATHEMATICS TEACHER COURTNEY.MOORE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MUTCHLER COURTNEY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BETANCOURT SANTOS CRISTINA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST CRISTINA.BETANCOURTSANTOS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DURAN CRISTINA SCHOOL SECRETARY CRISTINA.DURAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
SALINAS CRISTINA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER CRISTINA.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
VILLEGAS CRISTINA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT CRISTINA.VILLEGAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COWLES CRYSTAL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR CRYSTAL.COWLES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CASSIDY CYNTHIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CYNTHIA.CASSIDY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HENZLER CYNTHIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CYNTHIA.HENZLER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MACIAS SANTOS CYNTHIA COOK CYNTHIA.MACIASSANTOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

REICHARDT CYNTHIA ART TEACHER CYNTHIA.REICHARDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUPLIZIO CYNTHIA MATHEMATICS TEACHER CYNTHIA.SUPLIZIO@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
FOOTE DAFNE ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL DAFNE.FOOTE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HARRISON DANA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HYATT DANA 1ST GRADE TEACHER DANA.HYATT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REYNOLDS DANA INSTRUCTIONAL COACH DANA.REYNOLDS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
LEBEAU DANE BUS DRIVER DANE.LEBEAU@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RIVERA DANELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANELLE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BABBITT DANIEL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DANIEL.BABBITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGHERTY DANIEL BUS DRIVER DANIEL.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MOLINA DE LA CRUZ DANIEL 2ND GRADE TEACHER DANIEL.MOLINADELACRUZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUDOLF DANIEL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIEL.RUDOLF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SPOTTHEIM DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.SPOTTHEIM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MELGAREJO DANIELA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MILLER DANIELLE ELL TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

TOWLE DANIELLE TEACHER DANIELLE.TOWLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ZUNNO DARREN CENTRAL DELIVERY - FOOD DARREN.ZUNNO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RUSSELL DAVID FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE DAVID.RUSSELL2@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

RUSSELL DAVID PRINCIPAL DAVID.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STICHT DAWN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER DAWN.STICHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

THEELKE-THOMAS DAWN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER DAWN.THEELKETHOMAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VALLEJOS DAWN MUSIC TEACHER DAWN.VALLEJOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

GREGORY DEBORAH TITLE I TEACHER DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HARRISON DEBORAH ELL TEACHER DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HELSING DEBORAH BUS DRIVER DEBORAH.HELSING@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

RAMSAY DEBORAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

SCHMUCK DEBORAH SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER DEBORAH.SCHMUCK@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

BEARD DEBRA BUSINESS TEACHER DEBRA.BEARD@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

CROFF DEBRA GUEST TEACHER DEBRA.CROFF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DIETER DEBRA GUEST TEACHER DEBRA.DIETER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVERA DEICIRI 2ND GRADE TEACHER DEICIRI.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARTINEZ DENA OFFICE MANAGER DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BORREGO DERICK GUEST TEACHER DERICK.BORREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WIEMER DERRICK SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER DERRICK.WIEMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ DIANA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VALDEZ DIANA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT MANAGER DIANA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

GOLDEN DIANE SCHOOL SECRETARY DIANE.GOLDEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RIVERA DIANE SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER DIANE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

SANDERS DIANE GUEST TEACHER DIANE.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WAGENER DIANE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DIANE.WAGENER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

COOMBS DIANNE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DIANNE.COOMBS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WELLER DONALD COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER DONALD.WELLER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BASKINS DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.BASKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

LEMME DONNA 4TH GRADE TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LONG DONNA TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULER DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

DUETT DORA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DORA.DUETT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MERINGOLO DOREEN ELL TEACHER DOREEN.MERINGOLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BARTLETT DOUGLAS LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MUSSER DREW 4TH GRADE TEACHER DREW.MUSSER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

KOZIOL EDWARD CUSTODIAN EDWARD.KOZIOL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
NIEDERBRACH EFFIE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL EFFIE.NIEDERBRACH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

LISTER EILEEN BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

HARMON-BAKUEVA EKATERINA GUEST TEACHER EKATERINA.HARMONBAKUEVA@EAGLESCHOOLS.NET DISTRICT WIDE

SPALDING ELAINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ELAINE.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DE LOERA ELBA SUBSTITUTE COOK ELBA.DELOERA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

GART ELISABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRITSCHKE ELISABETH GUEST TEACHER ELISABETH.GRITSCHKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HOLMSTROM ELISE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT ELISE.HOLMSTROM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MASTEL ELISSA BUSINESS TEACHER ELISSA.MASTEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAILEY ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BANNON ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.BANNON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

COONEY ELIZABETH 4TH GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
DILLEY ELIZABETH ART TEACHER ELIZABETH.DILLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

FESSENDEN ELIZABETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOWE ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HOWE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HUCK ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

KARR ELIZABETH ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ELIZABETH.KARR@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORAN DURAN ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ELIZABETH.MORANDURAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORATH ELIZABETH INFANT NURSERY SPECIALIST ELIZABETH.MORATH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

QUALMAN ELIZABETH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ELIZABETH.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

RONZIO ELIZABETH TECHNOLOGY TEACHER ELIZABETH.RONZIO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WOODS ELIZABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELIZABETH.WOODS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

THOMAS ELLA READING TEACHER ELLA.THOMAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BACA ELLEN HEALTH ASSISTANT ELLEN.BACA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PENCHUK ELLEN GUEST TEACHER ELLEN.PENCHUK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SIRICO ELLEN REGISTRAR ELLEN.SIRICO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FM SPECIALIST - CUSTODIAL ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

LANDGRAF EMALEA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FELIX EMERALD PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT emerald.felix@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DELLES EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.DELLES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
EHLERT EMILY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL EMILY.EHLERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LARSEN EMILY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LINNAN EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARION EMILY MEDIA TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEAGHER EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.MEAGHER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

SACK EMILY CAFETERIA MANAGER EMILY.SACK@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
WICKHAM EMILY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER EMILY.WICKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILLIAMSON EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.WILLIAMSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALCARCEL MERCADO EMMANUEL SCHOOL SECRETARY EMMANUEL.VALCARCELMERCADO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

MANDEVILLE ERIC ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

OCHS ERIC TRANSPORTATION GENERALIST ERIC.OCHS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

OLSEN ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.OLSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RIPPETH ERIC SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERIC.RIPPETH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

YATES ERIC MATHEMATICS TEACHER ERIC.YATES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LACZI ERICA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MARTINEZ BECERRA ERICA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ERICA.MARTINEZBECERRA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

VELASCO ERICA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT ERICA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MARTINEZ ERIK FAMILY OUTREACH LIAISON ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

DONAHUE ERIKA PRINCIPAL ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GILL ERIKA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIKA.GILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BUNGE ERIN MUSIC TEACHER ERIN.BUNGE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALLIMORE ERIN ESY CERTIFIED ERIN.GALLIMORE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HASEMANN ERIN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ERIN.HASEMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TOLBERT ERIN GUEST TEACHER ERIN.TOLBERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FUERTE MACIAS ESMERALDA BUS DRIVER ESMERALDA.FUERTEMACIAS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

DEGHETTO EUNICE 2ND GRADE TEACHER EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VIVAR PERSONAT EVA MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER EVAMARIA.VIVARPERSONAT@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL FM GENERALIST - MAINTENANCE WORKER EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CALVO FAITH GUEST TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COUPLAND FELICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FELICIA.COUPLAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

KALALUHI FELICIA CAFETERIA MANAGER FELICIA.KALALUHI@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

GUSTAFSON FRANCINE 5TH GRADE TEACHER FRANCINE.GUSTAFSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SINCLAIR-NASH GAIL GUEST TEACHER GAIL.SINCLAIRNASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CORA GARRETT PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SANSONE GENEVIEVE 5TH GRADE TEACHER GENEVIEVE.SANSONE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LOPEZ DE VELASCO GENOVEVA CUSTODIAN GENOVEVA.LOPEZDEVELASCO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

GRIMMER GEOFFREY TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT GEOFFREY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
CRUZ GEORGE AVID TUTOR GEORGE.CRUZ@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

GERARD GEORGE FLEET MANAGER GEORGE.GERARD@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
NIFOSI SOSA GEORGINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER GEORGINA.NIFOSISOSA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LOPEZ MARTINEZ GERARDO AVID TUTOR GERARDO.LOPEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LOWE GLENN COACH GLENN.LOWE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NEAL GREGOR GUEST TEACHER GREGOR.NEAL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LEIBFRIED GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.LEIBFRIED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VELAZCO VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT GUADALUPE.VELAZCOVAZQUEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RUSTAD HAILEE SPORTS OFFICIATING HAILEE.RUSTAD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CONROY HALEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER HALEY.CONROY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCAS HALSEY HEALTH ASSISTANT HALSEY.LUCAS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
FOX HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSS HANNAH PREVENTION SPECIALIST HANNAH.ROSS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

CREMEANS HEATHER ELL TEACHER HEATHER.CREMEANS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

EBERTS HEATHER ASST SUPT OF LEARNING SERVICES HEATHER.EBERTS@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
FINDLEY HEATHER 5TH GRADE TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KEHOE HEATHER STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST HEATHER.KEHOE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

KELLEY HEATHER CAREERX ASSISTANT HEATHER.KELLEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
QUINT HEATHER COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SARGENT HEATHER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HEATHER.SARGENT@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STUDY HEATHERTON SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HEATHERTON.STUDY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GALLARDO CAMPOS HECTOR BUS DRIVER HECTOR.GALLARDOCAMPOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOPEZ HENRIETTA COOK HENRIETTA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

MATA HILDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BISHOP HOLLI TITLE I TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HANSON HOLLY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HOLLY.HANSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
TRUDGEON HOLLY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER HOLLY.TRUDGEON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SOMMER IAN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER IAN.SOMMER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ISOM INNES SCIENCE TEACHER INNES.ISOM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

THOMPSON ISABEL CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ISABEL.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA MEDIA TEMPORARY HELP ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EISENMANN JACLYN GUEST TEACHER JACLYN.EISENMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONK JACQUELINE DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JACQUELINE.MONK@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
AKERS JAIME 3RD GRADE TEACHER JAIME.AKERS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CARULLO JAMES GUEST TEACHER JAMES.CARULLO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
THOMPSON JAMES COLLEGE & CAREER COUNSELOR JAMES.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RUSSELL JANE CAFETERIA MANAGER JANE.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ST. JEAN JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.STJEAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

KOTTENSTETTE JANELLE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JANELLE.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WELSH JANET NURSE JANET.WELSH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

FACKLER JANINE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

PASSCHIER JANNA REGISTRAR JANNA.PASSCHIER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BINIECKI JARED COACH JARED.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
RIOS JASMINE SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

BUVALA JASON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JASON.BUVALA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SPANNAGEL JASON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL JASON.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

PRICE JAY 6TH GRADE TEACHER JAY.PRICE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

HARRISON JEAN HEALTH ASSISTANT JEAN.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE GUEST TEACHER JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

SAGURTON JEANNE TITLE I TEACHER JEANNE.SAGURTON@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GRAMBOW JEFFERY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFERY.GRAMBOW@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

DUGGAN JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.DUGGAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

BARCLAY JENNA DIRECTOR OF CURRICULUM JENNA.BARCLAY@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES
JOHNSON JENNA AVID TUTOR JENNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BLOESS JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARMON JENNIFER GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LIFFICK JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.LIFFICK@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARTINEZ JENNIFER DIRECTOR OF GIFTED EDUCATION JENNIFER.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
MURDOCK JENNIFER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.MURDOCK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SCHRADER JENNIFER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JENNIFER.SCHRADER@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
STIEBEL JENNIFER 4TH GRADE TEACHER JENNIFER.STIEBEL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WEISBERGER JENNIFER BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENNIFER.WEISBERGER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WILLIAMS-BROWN JENNIFER 5TH GRADE TEACHER JENNIFER.WILLIAMSBROWN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SORENSON JENNY 5TH GRADE TEACHER JENNY.SORENSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VARGAS JENNY HEALTH ASSISTANT JENNY.VARGAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
SIMMS JERE COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JERE.SIMMS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

SCHAFER JERI PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JERI.SCHAFER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GLISSMAN JERRY COACH JERRY.GLISSMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BUNGE JESSE MUSIC TEACHER JESSE.BUNGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

RAMOS JESSE AS NEEDED BUS DRIVER JESSE.RAMOS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
BELTRAN SALDIVAR JESSICA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JESSICA.BELTRANSALDIVAR@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
MILLER JESSICA GUEST TEACHER JESSICA.MILLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SEBERG JESSICA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB JESSICA.SEBERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RUBINSTEIN JILL LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST JILL.RUBINSTEIN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

SMITH JILL TEACHER JILL.SMITH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
STERKEL JILL COOK JILL.STERKEL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OLESZCZAK JOANNA COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BOTT JOANNE STUDENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS MANAGER JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
TEAGUE JODI AVID TUTOR JODI.TEAGUE@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREEN JOEL GUEST TEACHER JOEL.GREEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CARRAZCO JOHANNA GUEST TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CASTRO JOHANNA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT JOHANNA.CASTRO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BOGGS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN ELECTRICIAN JOHN.BOGGS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

GOODNEY JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.GOODNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GRIMALDI JOHN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JOHN.GRIMALDI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VALDEZ JOHN PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST JOHN.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

WIDERMAN JOHN BUS DRIVER JOHN.WIDERMAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

WILLIAMS JOHNNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHNNA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT NURSERY ASSISTANT JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HIGHTER JON LEAD CUSTODIAN JON.HIGHTER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCERO JONATHAN BUS DRIVER JONATHAN.LUCERO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WARD JONATHAN MUSIC TEACHER JONATHAN.WARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

WYSE JONNA 1ST GRADE TEACHER JONNA.WYSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BAMBERGER JORDAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SHOMAKER JORDAN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JORDAN.SHOMAKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HUDSPETH JORDON COACH JORDON.HUDSPETH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ CAMUNEZ JORGE LEAD CUSTODIAN JORGE.DOMINGUEZCAMUNEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARIN GARCIA JOSE AVID TUTOR JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER SPECIALIST JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MARINO JOSEPH 1ST GRADE TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MYERS JOSEPH SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST JOSEPH.MYERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

RUMBLE JOSHUA SCIENCE TEACHER JOSHUA.RUMBLE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WRIGHT JOSHUA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR JOSHUA.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MESSIER JOYCE CAFETERIA MANAGER JOYCE.MESSIER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CONEJO JUANA COOK JUANA.CONEJO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ASKELSON JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.ASKELSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

COOK JUDITH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
JORDAN JULIA GUEST TEACHER JULIA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

RICHARDS JULIA SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER JULIA.RICHARDS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
RILEY JULIA CAFETERIA MANAGER JULIA.RILEY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CHURCHES JULIE REGISTRAR JULIE.CHURCHES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

CLAYDON JULIE SUBSTITUTE HEALTH ASSISTANT JULIE.CLAYDON@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GOLDBERG JULIE DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SERNA MOSQUEDA JULIO BUS DRIVER JULIO.SERNAMOSQUEDA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

TREADWAY JUSTAN READING TEACHER JUSTAN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRANDT JUSTIN SCIENCE TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SHEEHY JUSTINE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER JUSTINE.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SINCLAIR KAITLIN COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER KAITLIN.SINCLAIR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMANN KAITLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KAITLYN.THOMANN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAMILTON KANE SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KANE.HAMILTON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

CONLEY KAREN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ESPEGREN KAREN INSTRUCTIONAL COACH KAREN.ESPEGREN@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
GILBERT KAREN BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT KAREN.GILBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

KOLIBABA KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORIHUELA KURI KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.ORIHUELAKURI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ KAREN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KAREN.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ROSS KAREN HEALTH ASSISTANT KAREN.ROSS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

SHINA-HONNESSY KAREN BUS DRIVER KAREN.SHINAHONNESSY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
WERNER KAREN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KAREN.WERNER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
ALTAGRACIA ESPADA KARINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER KARINA.ALTAGRACIAESPADA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TREJO KARINA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KARINA.TREJO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA KARLA GUEST TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SERBINSKI KARMEN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SANCHEZ KASENIA SUBSTITUTE AFTER SCHOOL PROGRAM TA KASENIA.SANCHEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
JANUS KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JANUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JONES KATHERINE GUEST TEACHER KATHERINE.JONES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

NAUGHTON KATHERINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KATHERINE.NAUGHTON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEWBURGH KATHERINE SECONDARY ENGLISH LANGUAGE ARTS CATALYST KATHERINE.NEWBURGH@eagleschools.net LEARNING SERVICES

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BORGERSON KATHLEEN READING TEACHER KATHLEEN.BORGERSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BUCK-ROY KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.BUCKROY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BURKHARDT KATHLEEN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST KATHLEEN.BURKHARDT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.LEWIS@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
TALBOT KATHLEEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KATHLEEN.TALBOT@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BOTKINS KATHRYN GUEST TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MACFARLANE KATHRYN MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHRYN.MACFARLANE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RIVERA KATHRYN TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING KATHRYN.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
REED KATHY PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST KATHY.REED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
FARREN KATIE SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN KATIE.FARREN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GAGE KATIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER KATIE.GAGE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

LEIBIG KATIE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KATIE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MCCLANAHAN KATIE SCIENCE TEACHER KATIE.MCCLANAHAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KIERSTEAD KAYLAN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KAYLAN.KIERSTEAD@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SCHWEITZER KAYLEEN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KAYLEEN.SCHWEITZER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

PARISH KELLI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRETTA KELLY SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CASBER KELLY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEGEN KELLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOAN KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
KING KELSEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELSEY.KING@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MCCOY KELSEY HOME TUTORING KELSEY.MCCOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

WRIGHT KELSEY ART TEACHER KELSEY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PEACHEY KELSIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KELSIE.PEACHEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRIAS KENIA COOK KENIA.FRIAS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
STEVENSON KENNETH STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KENNETH.STEVENSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARMITAGE KEVIN COACH KEVIN.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

OLSON KIM SUBSTITUTE CAFETERIA MANAGER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

STONE KIMBERLI HEALTH ASSISTANT KIMBERLI.STONE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DARRINGTON KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DARRINGTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DAVIES KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DAVIES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY MUSIC TEACHER KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MALECHEK KIMBERLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIMBERLY.MALECHEK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

SHIKVERG KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.SHIKVERG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WALTER KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL KIMBERLY.WALTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

STILES KINDRA SCHOOL SECRETARY KINDRA.STILES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WHITTAKER KRIS GUEST TEACHER KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BONI-EDSON KRISTA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KEDROWSKI KRISTA GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

CAREY KRISTAN GUIDANCE COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

KREUTZER KRISTEN SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER KRISTEN.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

LUDLOW KRISTEN COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SIMPSON KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTEN.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
JENNINGS KRISTIN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTIN.JENNINGS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LEACH KRISTINA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SNYDER KRISTINA SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KRISTINA.SNYDER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
THOMPSON KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TURNER KRISTINA REGISTRAR KRISTINA.TURNER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WIEBE KRISTINA TEACHER KRISTINA.WIEBE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

ATKINSON KRISTINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

CHALK KRISTINE ELL TEACHER KRISTINE.CHALK@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHEARD KRISTINE ART TEACHER KRISTINE.SHEARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KLEIN KRYSTAL 3RD GRADE TEACHER KRYSTAL.KLEIN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GROEN KYLE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL KYLE.GROEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

JESSUP KYLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER KYLE.JESSUP@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHIPP KYLEE GUEST TEACHER KYLEE.SHIPP@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MATUS LANCE PC/MAC SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

CUNNING LARA 5TH GRADE TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MASTEN LARK DATA COORDINATOR LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BURKE LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.BURKE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

DALY LAURA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GONZALEZ LAURA SCHOOL SECRETARY LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.MILLER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

VIVIRITO LAURA PRESCHOOL TEACHER LAURA.VIVIRITO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKEONE LAUREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MILL LAUREN 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MILL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WOODBURY LAUREN PRESCHOOL TEACHER LAUREN.WOODBURY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

THOMAS LAVERN LEAD CUSTODIAN LAVERN.THOMAS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

TILLSON LAWRENCE GUEST TEACHER LAWRENCE.TILLSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

PENA LEETA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SMOYER LEIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER LEIA.SMOYER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HARRIS LEIGH CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
STEVENSON LELA GUEST TEACHER lela.stevenson@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MONTOYA LEMUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN LEMUEL.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

GETCHELL LEROY PRINCIPAL LEROY.GETCHELL@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARTER LESLIE AVID TUTOR LESLIE.CARTER2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

HARRISON LETICIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER LETICIA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ FIGUEROA LEYDANETTE PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST LEYDANETTE.DIAZFIGUEROA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
SANTOY LEDEZMA LEYSA AVID TUTOR LEYSA.SANTOYLEDEZMA2@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GARCIA LILIAN PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LILIAN.GARCIA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA SCHOOL SECRETARY LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MARQUEZ LINA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINA.MARQUEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DUDLEY LINDA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
NEVIN LINDA GUEST TEACHER LINDA.NEVIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

CARLSON LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GROSS LINDSEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULLIVAN LINDSEY OFFICE MANAGER LINDSEY.SULLIVAN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
CRANEY LISA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LISA.CRANEY@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

ELLISON LISA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LISA.ELLISON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

GOOCH LISA GUEST TEACHER LISA.GOOCH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
TURNER LISA DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB LISA.TURNER@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

VENZ LISA TEACHER LISA.VENZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

LITTLE LISBETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BARRERA LIZA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL LIZA.BARRERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIEGUEZ LIZETTE ELL TEACHER LIZETTE.DIEGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

MALLOW LLOYDA BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
GLEASON LORI SUBSTITUTE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

RODARTE LORRAINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL LORRAINE.RODARTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MCGARVEY LORRI STUDENT DATA SPECIALIST LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CROSS LUCAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LUCAS.CROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
YEO LUCIA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL lucia.yeo@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

CASTRO MORENO LUZ ELL TEACHER LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

REYES LUZ ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL LUZ.REYES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

METZGER LYNN FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS LYNN.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CAHILL MACKENZIE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MACKENZIE.CAHILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
COOKER MACKENZIE PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MACKENZIE.COOKER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DEGROAT MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.DEGROAT@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGHERTY MADELINE GUEST TEACHER MADELINE.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MCGINTY MADISON ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MADISON.MCGINTY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ALDERETE MAGDA AVID TUTOR MAGDA.ALDERETE@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

PIERMAN MAHEALANI COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAHEALANI.PIERMAN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

VON STRALENDORFF MARC SCIENCE TEACHER MARC.VONSTRALENDORFF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

BRIONES MARCI 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARCI.BRIONES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CUPPLES MARGARET 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOTY MARGARET COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARGARET.DOTY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

OLLE MARGARET PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARGARET.OLLE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WARNER MARGARET GUEST TEACHER MARGARET.WARNER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOPEZ MARGARITA SUPERINTENDENT MARGARITA.LOPEZ@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

AMAYA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.AMAYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
AMAYA GRANADOS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.AMAYAGRANADOS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BAKER MARIA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARIA.BAKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BURCIAGA PONCE MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BURCIAGAPONCE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BURRELL MARIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MARIA.BURRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

BUTTERS MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DE ANDA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA 2ND GRADE TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA OFFICE MANAGER MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

LUEVANOS MARIA COOK MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MENDOZA-DE-CLARA MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MENDOZADECLARA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ MARIA BUS DRIVER MARIA.RODRIGUEZDIAZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
SERNA MARIA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARIA.SERNA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

ULVESTAD MARIA KITCHEN EMPLOYEE MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VILLA MARIA COOK MARIA.VILLA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

VILLANUEVA MENDOZA MARIA SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIA.VILLANUEVAMENDOZA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VALDERRAMA MARIA CRISTINA ELL TEACHER MARIACRISTINA.VALDERRAMA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BARAJAS MARIE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARIE.BARAJAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NAUMANN MARIE COGNITIVE NEEDS TEACHER MARIE.NAUMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

SCHROEDER MARIE ELL TEACHER MARIE.SCHROEDER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
OLIVAS MARIEL SCHOOL SECRETARY MARIEL.OLIVAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

NOBLE MARILYN GUEST TEACHER MARILYN.NOBLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ASSISTANT MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HENRY MARJORIE READING TEACHER MARJORIE.HENRY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

BLICKENSTAFF MARK PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MARK.BLICKENSTAFF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CARLL MARK GUEST TEACHER MARK.CARLL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CAVALIERO MARK SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MARK.CAVALIERO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

FITZWATER MARK GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARK.FITZWATER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net STUDENT SUPPORT SERVICES
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MARTA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MARTA.RODRIGUEZMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WATERHOUSE MARTHA GUEST TEACHER MARTHA.WATERHOUSE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

BLOMQUIST MARY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

HARP MARY REGISTRAR MARY.HARP@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

HAWKINS MARY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

HOGERHEIDE MARY COGNITIVE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MARY.HOGERHEIDE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LITCHFIELD MARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCGINNIS MARY GUIDANCE COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

SHANAHAN MARY SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARY.SHANAHAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

WARD MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

WITT MARY OFFICE MANAGER MARY.WITT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

LEBO MARY ANN GUEST TEACHER MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
YEIK MARY LOU GUEST TEACHER MARYLOU.YEIK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SCHLICHTING MARY PEYTON TEACHER MARYPEYTON.SCHLICHTING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SHAHAN MASON TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MASON.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

EARLE MATTHEW SYSTEMS ADMINISTRATOR MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KREUTZER MATTHEW BUS DRIVER MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
LAPETINA MATTHEW NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER MATTHEW.LAPETINA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MILLER MATTHEW MUSIC TEACHER MATTHEW.MILLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
O'CARROLL MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

PAYNE MATTHEW DISPATCH MANAGER MATTHEW.PAYNE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
WEST MATTHEW GUEST TEACHER MATTHEW.WEST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

RUBIO MAYRA GUEST TEACHER MAYRA.RUBIO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

BRIDGES MEAGAN READING TEACHER MEAGAN.BRIDGES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HUTSON MEGAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.HUTSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MURETTA MEGAN SCIENCE TEACHER MEGAN.MURETTA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ORVIS MEGAN GUEST TEACHER MEGAN.ORVIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
OSTEEN MEGAN ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL MEGAN.OSTEEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
VILECE MEGAN OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST MEGAN.VILECE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CHARNAS MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.CHARNAS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TWOHIG MEGHAN GUEST TEACHER MEGHAN.TWOHIG@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

MCMICHAEL MELANIE DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION MELANIE.MCMICHAEL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

SEXTON MELANIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MELANIE.SEXTON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

VALSECIA MONREAL MELINA FAMILY ADVOCATE MELINA.VALSECIAMONREAL@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

CARPENTER MELISSA 4TH GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

CAUDILL MELISSA READING TEACHER MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ESPINOZA VARELA MELISSA COOK MELISSA.ESPINOZAVARELA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KRAFT MELISSA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCCANN MELISSA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MELISSA.MCCANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

WHEATLEY MELLA MATHEMATICS TEACHER MELLA.WHEATLEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
ANDERSON MELLISSA GUEST TEACHER MELLISSA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

FOSTER MEREDITH INSTRUCTIONAL COACH MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
TINKHAM MEREDITH SCIENCE TEACHER MEREDITH.TINKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE