Staff Directory

Photo Last Name First Name Titlesort ascending Email Location
REYNOLDS TREVOR VEHICLE TECHNICIAN TREVOR.REYNOLDS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
MARTINEZ RENE VEHICLE TECHNICIAN RENE.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LISTER EILEEN TRIPS - BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SAFRANSKY MICHAEL TRIPS - BUS DRIVER MICHAEL.SAFRANSKY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE GENERALIST EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

PAEZ LOPEZ ANA TRANSPORTATION TRAINER GENERALIST ANA.PAEZLOPEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

LEEPER TAMMY TRANSPORTATION TRAINER GENERALIST TAMMY.LEEPER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

TARANGO TIRZA TRANSPORTATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST TIRZA.TARANGO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

RIVERA DIANE TRANSPORTATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST DIANE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

HEFLIN BRITTNEE TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULER BRITTNEE.HEFLIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
TURGEON RICHARD TRANSPORTATION EXTRA DUTY RICHARD.TURGEON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

GONZALES ROSEN TRANSPORTATION EXTRA DUTY ROSEN.GONZALES@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KREUTZER MATTHEW TRANSPORTATION EXTRA DUTY MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

ROSS PAMELA TRANSPORTATION EXTRA DUTY PAMELA.ROSS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

VILLALOBOS MONICA TRANSLATOR MONICA.VILLALOBOS@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

MACIAS MARQUEZ SANDRA TRANSLATOR SANDRA.MACIASMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BAGLIANI MELISSA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.BAGLIANI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

STEWART CASAUNDRA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL CASAUNDRA.STEWART@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE TITLE I TEACHER DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GREGORY DEBORAH TITLE I TEACHER DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VALDERRAMA MARIA CRISTINA TITLE I TEACHER MARIACRISTINA.VALDERRAMA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TREADWAY NOREEN TITLE I TEACHER NOREEN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BURRELL MARIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MARIA.BURRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHAHAN MASON TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MASON.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
ELLSWORTH RYLEE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT RYLEE.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MUTCHLER COURTNEY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
WOLANSKY JONAH TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JONAH.WOLANSKY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DOMENICO PATTY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT PATTY.DOMENICO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
VALDEZ SYLVIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT SYLVIA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

RETRUM PAUL TECHNOLOGY TEACHER PAUL.RETRUM@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MICHLITSCH SUZANNE TECHNOLOGY TEACHER SUZANNE.MICHLITSCH@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
CRAWFORD STEVEN TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT STEVEN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SCHEIN MICHAEL TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT michael.schein@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER TECHNOLOGY PARAPROFESSIONAL ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES CANDY TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING CANDY.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
RIVERA KATHRYN TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING KATHRYN.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

HAWKINS MARY TEACHER MARY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

WILLIS TIFFANY TEACHER TIFFANY.WILLIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

DRESSLER SUSAN TEACHER SUSAN.DRESSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ROONEY ANNELIESE TEACHER ANNELIESE.ROONEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ARNOT RYANNE TEACHER Ryanne.Arnot@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
POUPART CRUZ DEMELIS TEACHER DEMELIS.POUPARTCRUZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
STERKEL CAROLINE TEACHER CAROLINE.STERKEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

RIDENOUR MOURGHAN TEACHER MOURGHAN.RIDENOUR@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BEECHER JULIE TEACHER JULIE.BEECHER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

TABER SHELBY TEACHER SHELBY.TABER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
CRAVEN ZACHARY TEACHER ZACHARY.CRAVEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

KESSENICH TANYA TEACHER TANYA.KESSENICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SMITH JILL TEACHER JILL.SMITH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

WIEBE KRISTINA TEACHER KRISTINA.WIEBE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
RAITT BETH TEACHER BETH.RAITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SCHLICHTING MARY PEYTON TEACHER MARYPEYTON.SCHLICHTING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

VENZ LISA TEACHER LISA.VENZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SHANAHAN MARY SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARY.SHANAHAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CORTES MICHELLE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.CORTES@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

QUALMAN PHILIP SUPERINTENDENT PHILIP.QUALMAN@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

staff icon

HESTER BRIAN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SANDERS ANN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY ANN.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HARTE SUSAN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY SUSAN.HARTE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

SMITH STEPHEN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY STEPHEN.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PARKER MICHAEL SUBSTITUTE LEARNING SVCS SUPP SPEC MICHAEL.PARKER@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN SUBSTITUTE INTERPRETER MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

EISENMANN JACLYN SUBSTITUTE INTERPRETER JACLYN.EISENMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SHERPA NIMA SUBSTITUTE INTERPRETER NIMA.SHERPA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

ROMERO MARTINEZ ANASTACIA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN ANASTACIA.ROMEROMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GONZALEZ MAGANA NEREIDA SUBSTITUTE CUSTODIAN NEREIDA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GARDUNO VICTORIA SUBSTITUTE COOK VICTORIA.GARDUNO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

STERKEL JILL SUBSTITUTE COOK JILL.STERKEL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

EICHLER DEBRA SUBSTITUTE CAFETERIA MANAGER DEBRA.EICHLER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

MASTEN LARK STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER-STUDENT SERVICES LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

CASEY PATRICIA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST PATRICIA.CASEY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VITO JENNIFER STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JENNIFER.VITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUNOZ VALENCIA ROSA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ROSA.MUNOZVALENCIA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CHRISTIANSEN KELSEA STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KELSEA.CHRISTIANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DONOHUE ARACELY STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ARACELY.DONOHUE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAYDU ADRIENNE STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ADRIENNE.HAYDU@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHAFER JERI STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JERI.SCHAFER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERCK MEGAN STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MEGAN.BERCK@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN JORDAN STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JORDAN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HEMESATH CHARLOTTE STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST CHARLOTTE.HEMESATH@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
STEVENSON KENNETH STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KENNETH.STEVENSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
WIEHE BLAKE STEM TEACHER BLAKE.WIEHE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN AMANDA STEM TEACHER AMANDA.MARTIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY STEM TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ATKINSON KRISTINE STEM TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA STAFF ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

STILES BRAD SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER BRAD.STILES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WIEMER DERRICK SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER DERRICK.WIEMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MONTOYA CHRISTOPHER SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CHRISTOPHER.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

WATSON PENNY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST PENNY.WATSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

WADE ALAYNA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ALAYNA.WADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SIMPSON KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTEN.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MACOMBER AMY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST AMY.MACOMBER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MALLOW LLOYDA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
HILL BRITTANY SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER BRITTANY.HILL@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

GARCIA SILVIA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER SILVIA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
BOLEY DENA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER DENA.BOLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

POTTORFF BONNIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BONNIE.POTTORFF@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GOLDBERG JULIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVERA DANELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANELLE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SPOTTHEIM DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.SPOTTHEIM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SPALDING ELAINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ELAINE.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BURPO SONJA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER SONJA.BURPO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BETTENHAUSEN TIM SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TIM.BETTENHAUSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER STEPHEN SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER Stephen.Miller@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DUSSAULT DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.DUSSAULT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GREENBLATT CHRISTINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHRISTINE.GREENBLATT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
STONEKING JOSHUA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JOSHUA.STONEKING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RAMSAY DEBORAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LOWELL PATTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER PATTON.LOWELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ENGEL FAITH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER FAITH.ENGEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ DIANA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FINDLEY HEATHER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DEWELL NICOLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER NICOLE.DEWELL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHWEDE SPENCER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER SPENCER.SCHWEDE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WICKHAM EMILY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER EMILY.WICKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MURAD MITCHELL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MITCHELL.MURAD@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GLEISS WESTON SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER WESTON.GLEISS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HILDRED LISA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LISA.HILDRED@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VASQUEZ MICHELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MICHELLE.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
QUEEN TASHA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER TASHA.QUEEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RIPPETH ERIC SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERIC.RIPPETH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

MILLER DANIELLE SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RICHARDS JULIA SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER JULIA.RICHARDS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BRUCE-MILLER AMANDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMANDA.BRUCEMILLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BERGER AMY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMY.BERGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NIESMAN JUSTINE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER JUSTINE.NIESMAN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TILLSON LAWRENCE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER LAWRENCE.TILLSON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOFFET TIMOTHY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER TIMOTHY.MOFFET@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEINBERG GRACE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER GRACE.MEINBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STONE CHRISTINE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER CHRISTINE.STONE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MILLER MACEY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER MACEY.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTH NICOLE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER NICOLE.BARTH@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LEACH KRISTINA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

OLESZCZAK JOANNA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ KAREN SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KAREN.RODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
KRUMLAUF JEFFREY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA JEFFREY.KRUMLAUF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HARM NED SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA NED.HARM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CANO ANDREA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ANDREA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAMS CARRIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CARRIE.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BABBITT DANIEL SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA DANIEL.BABBITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MORA-RIVAS NORMA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA NORMA.MORA-RIVAS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOZANO TANESHIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA TANESHIA.LOZANO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SRHOLEZ KERI SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KERI.SRHOLEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

WHITTAKER KRIS SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
REESE MORGAN SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MORGAN.REESE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HART ALANNA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
TREJO KARINA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KARINA.TREJO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA HILDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON CINDIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DOTY MARGARET SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MARGARET.DOTY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KIRSCHNER JOYCE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA JOYCE.KIRSCHNER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DUETT DORA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA DORA.DUETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROSSETTO WILLIAMS ELISA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ELISA.ROSSETTOWILLIAMS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LONG KRISTIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KRISTIE.LONG@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
YEO LUCIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA lucia.yeo@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TRIMINIO COLINDRES YERLYN SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA YERLYN.TRIMINIOCOLINDRES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHAFFINO YURIRIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA YURIRIA.SCHAFFINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES BERTHA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA BERTHA.CORTES@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER ENGINEER JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
WILLIAMS LEONARD SCIENCE TEACHER LEONARD.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HUGHES JOHN SCIENCE TEACHER JOHN.HUGHES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RUMBLE JOSHUA SCIENCE TEACHER JOSHUA.RUMBLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BERRYMAN LAURA SCIENCE TEACHER LAURA.BERRYMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
RUDOLF DANIEL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIEL.RUDOLF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LADUKE STACIE SCIENCE TEACHER STACIE.LADUKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VON STRALENDORFF MARC SCIENCE TEACHER MARC.VONSTRALENDORFF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STEINER PAUL SCIENCE TEACHER PAUL.STEINER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL TIMOTHY SCIENCE TEACHER TIMOTHY.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
COOPERRIDER RACHEL SCIENCE TEACHER RACHEL.COOPERRIDER@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
TINKHAM MEREDITH SCIENCE TEACHER MEREDITH.TINKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CLARK MATTHEW SCIENCE TEACHER MATTHEW.CLARK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

THEELKE-THOMAS DAWN SCIENCE TEACHER DAWN.THEELKETHOMAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUCK ELIZABETH SCIENCE TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

HUCK TODD SCIENCE TEACHER TODD.HUCK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN SCIENCE TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHACHTNER STEVEN SCIENCE TEACHER STEVEN.SCHACHTNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES TORRIE SCIENCE TEACHER TORRIE.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

BENNETT SAMUEL SCIENCE TEACHER SAMUEL.BENNETT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ROBERTS VALERIA SCIENCE TEACHER VALERIA.ROBERTS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WELLBAUM CAROL SCIENCE TEACHER CAROL.WELLBAUM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SPALDING MICHAEL SCIENCE TEACHER MICHAEL.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARUSO TANYA SCIENCE TEACHER TANYA.CARUSO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARLSON RALPH SCIENCE TEACHER RALPH.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BULLINGTON KERRIN SCIENCE TEACHER KERRIN.BULLINGTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HOPKINS SCOTT SCIENCE TEACHER SCOTT.HOPKINS@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
ATENCIO ASHLEY SCHOOL SOCIAL WORKER ASHLEY.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ALAMOS ALEX SCHOOL SECRETARY ALEX.ALAMOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ORTIZ YANSI SCHOOL SECRETARY YANSI.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

STILES KINDRA SCHOOL SECRETARY KINDRA.STILES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RUIZ ROSANGELA SCHOOL SECRETARY ROSANGELA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SERRANO GOMEZ CAROLINA SCHOOL SECRETARY CAROLINA.SERRANOGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TURNER KRISTINA SCHOOL SECRETARY KRISTINA.TURNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
STUDY HEATHERTON SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HEATHERTON.STUDY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HEGBERG MEGHAN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST MEGHAN.HEGBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SERBINSKI KARMEN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MILLETTE CASSANDRA SCHOOL COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GUNDLACH PAMELA SCHOOL COUNSELOR PAMELA.GUNDLACH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WHITNEY CHARLENE SCHOOL COUNSELOR CHARLENE.WHITNEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
WRIGHT JOSHUA SCHOOL COUNSELOR JOSHUA.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT ERIKA SCHOOL COUNSELOR ERIKA.GILBERT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BETTIS KALA SCHOOL COUNSELOR KALA.BETTIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MCGINNIS MARY SCHOOL COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BLOESS JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS ADRIENNE SCHOOL COUNSELOR ADRIENNE.THOMAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARMON JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KEDROWSKI KRISTA SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CAREY KRISTAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GRILLI NICOLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR NICOLE.GRILLI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ROCHE ROBIN SCHOOL COUNSELOR ROBIN.ROCHE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLARD CINDY SCHOOL COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAMS ZACHARY SCHOOL COUNSELOR ZACHARY.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE TAMMI SCHOOL COUNSELOR TAMMI.BOEKE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARSEN EMILY SCHOOL COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KIRWAN WANITA SCHOOL COUNSELOR WANITA.KIRWAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BARBER MICHELE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MICHELE.BARBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ABERLE AUDREY SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER AUDREY.ABERLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DODDS YVONNE REGISTRAR YVONNE.DODDS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA SITLALI REGISTRAR SITLALI.DEANDA@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
FITTS JOANNA REGISTRAR JOANNA.FITTS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BEASLEY SONJA REGISTRAR SONJA.BEASLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

STRICKLER CATHY REGISTRAR CATHY.STRICKLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PUEBLA JOANA REGISTRAR JOANA.PUEBLA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SIRICO ELLEN REGISTRAR ELLEN.SIRICO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SIFUENTES SAYDA REGISTRAR SAYDA.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONREAL-RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO REGIONAL CATERING MANAGER ALEJANDRO.MONREALRAMIREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

PLAIN TERESA READING TEACHER TERESA.PLAIN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ROGERS AMY READING TEACHER AMY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RUFF ROBIN READING TEACHER ROBIN.RUFF@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCKEONE LAUREN READING TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COONEY ELIZABETH READING TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL MELISSA READING TEACHER MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON LETICIA READING TEACHER LETICIA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

STRUBI NICKI READING TEACHER NICKI.STRUBI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HENRY MARJORIE READING TEACHER MARJORIE.HENRY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WEBBER SARAH READING TEACHER SARAH.WEBBER@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FOSTER MEREDITH PROGRAM SPECIALIST MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
TAYLOR SASCHA PROGRAM SPECIALIST SASCHA.TAYLOR@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GONZALEZ-CORTES AMBER PROGRAM SPECIALIST AMBER.GONZALEZCORTES@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

HARRISON DANA PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH ROBERT PRINCIPAL ROBERT.PARISH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DONAHUE ERIKA PRINCIPAL ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VANWEL AMY PRINCIPAL AMY.VANWEL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DOUGHERTY TIFFANY PRINCIPAL TIFFANY.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALTER KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL KIMBERLY.WALTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GALLEGOS STEPHANIE PRINCIPAL STEPHANIE.GALLEGOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

RUSSELL DAVID PRINCIPAL DAVID.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY TROY PRINCIPAL TROY.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HILL WADE PRINCIPAL WADE.HILL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MANDEVILLE ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

OLSEN ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.OLSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLEMAN MICHAEL PREVENTION SPECIALIST MICHAEL.COLEMAN@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
EVES CANDACE PREVENTION SPECIALIST CANDACE.EVES@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

VELASCO ERICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ERICA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS PATRICIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST PATRICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GARCIA PAULA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST PAULA.GARCIA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

VELASCO ROSA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ROSA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
KRATZER MEAGHAN PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MEAGHAN.KRATZER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MCCORMICK ATHENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ATHENA.MCCORMICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GURROLA NORMA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST NORMA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DURAN RUIZ YESENIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST YESENIA.DURANRUIZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CLARK-KIMMEL ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARKKIMMEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SEXTON MELANIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MELANIE.SEXTON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BRYAN LILLIAN PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LILLIAN.BRYAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

VASQUEZ TANYA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER TANYA.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BARELA MICHELLE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA MICHELLE.BARELA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MEDINA JAIME PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA JAIME.MEDINA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VELASCO DAISY PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA DAISY.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
STONE BROOKE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA BROOKE.STONE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SANDOVAL RITA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED RITA.SANDOVAL@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ROMERO TENAE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED TENAE.ROMERO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CHAVEZ STEPHANIE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED STEPHANIE.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CISNEROS RIVERA ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED ALEXANDRA.CISNEROSRIVERA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ALCARAZ-CASTILLO LAURA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LAURA.ALCARAZCASTILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

VALLADAREZ PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED PATRICIA.VALLADAREZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
TARANGO SHANDISE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED SHANDISE.TARANGO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VELAZCO VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED GUADALUPE.VELAZCOVAZQUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
YOUSE LUZ PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LUZ.YOUSE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FITZGERALD FIORELLA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED FIORELLA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SOLIS TANYA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED TANYA.SOLIS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

LEON PAMELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED PAMELA.LEON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL CHILDFIND COORDINATOR ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
GIVENS SARAH PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SARAH.GIVENS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO SARA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SARA.RODRIGUEZHIDALGO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DRUMMET AMY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR AMY.DRUMMET@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BENITEZ DANICA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR DANICA.BENITEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BELGODERE BORRI VERONICA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR VERONICA.BELGODEREBORRI@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

PACKERT SUZANNAH PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR SUZANNAH.PACKERT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

ROUNDS CAROL PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR CAROL.ROUNDS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

SPENCER MICHELLE PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR MICHELLE.SPENCER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ARCE TATIANA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED TATIANA.ARCE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
PROPERNICK SHARON PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED SHARON.PROPERNICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RUIZ MARIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED MARIA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CHAVEZ ROSALES LEONOR PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LEONOR.CHAVEZROSALES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CABRAL HERMOSILLO ITZEL PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ITZEL.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ROBLES TORRES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CINTHYA.ROBLESTORRES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CORDOVA ANA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ANA.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
AVILA CYNTHIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CYNTHIA.AVILA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VARELA LORENA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LORENA.VARELA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MANENTE PATRICIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED PATRICIA.MANENTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VELASCO GUILLERMINA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUILLERMINA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VILLARREAL OZUNA JUAN PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED JUAN.VILLARREALOZUNA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CRANEY LISA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LISA.CRANEY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FITZGERALD TANYA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED TANYA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RUBIO DANIELA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED DANIELA.RUBIO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
HERNANDEZ GABRIELA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GABRIELA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MELENDEZ CECIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CECIA.MELENDEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
EASTMAN APRYL PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED APRYL.EASTMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GUZMAN CAROLINA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CAROLINA.GUZMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RIOS BERTHA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED BERTHA.RIOS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
OVALLE MALDONADO VIANEY PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED VIANEY.OVALLEMALDONADO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
VILLASENOR CARDENAS XOCHILT PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED XOCHILT.VILLASENORCARDENAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ALMANZA LOPEZ SANDRA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED SANDRA.ALMANZALOPEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ROSADO CEDENO VICTORIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED VICTORIA.ROSADOCEDENO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HYCHALK ZUZANA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ZUZANA.HYCHALK@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGEN KELLY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ULICNY PETER PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER PETER.ULICNY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CORA GARRETT PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

PENA LEETA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASMUSSEN MEGAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MEGAN.ASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SIMPSON TIMOTHY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TIMOTHY.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SANDBERG NANCY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER NANCY.SANDBERG@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
GARVEY MICHAEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MICHAEL.GARVEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RICHEY TRINA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TRINA.RICHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TRONSRUE PHILIP PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER PHILIP.TRONSRUE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HESS ERIC PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIC.HESS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUBECK SARAH PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER SARAH.BRUBECK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN OWEN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER OWEN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MATSEN BECKY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER BECKY.MATSEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GOULD TED PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER TED.GOULD@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GOSS CASSANDRA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CASSANDRA.GOSS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HEUER EMILY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER EMILY.HEUER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SHERMAN MAGGIE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAGGIE.SHERMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PAXTON BROOKE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BROOKE.PAXTON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SKELLION MICHELLE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MICHELLE.SKELLION@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BEALL TIMOTHY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER TIMOTHY.BEALL@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARNOLD BRADLEY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BRADLEY.ARNOLD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BRITO SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.BRITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HOILAND SARAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER SARAH.HOILAND@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STEINBECK MATTHEW PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MATTHEW.STEINBECK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LIFFICK JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.LIFFICK@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WEISBERGER JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.WEISBERGER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOWE ELIZABETH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ELIZABETH.HOWE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WALKER CAROL PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CAROL.WALKER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORNELISON HANNAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HANNAH.CORNELISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HERBERT AMANDA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER AMANDA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
KYLE ANGELA OFFICE MANAGER ANGELA.KYLE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MCGREW KIMBERLY OFFICE MANAGER KIMBERLY.MCGREW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FACKLER JANINE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MOORE CAROLYN OFFICE MANAGER carolyn.moore@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MIDDLESWORTH PAULA OFFICE MANAGER PAULA.MIDDLESWORTH@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH OFFICE MANAGER LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ DENA OFFICE MANAGER DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARELA SYLVIA OFFICE MANAGER SYLVIA.BARELA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VILLALOBOS RAMOS ALICIA OFFICE MANAGER ALICIA.VILLALOBOSRAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
ARMITAGE COURTNEY OFFICE MANAGER COURTNEY.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULLIVAN LINDSEY OFFICE MANAGER LINDSEY.SULLIVAN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

ROGERS STACY OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST STACY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
LOVEJOY ANNA OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST ANNA.LOVEJOY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

WELSH JANET NURSE JANET.WELSH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
WATERS BRANDEE NURSE BRANDEE.WATERS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
ELLIOTT DANIELLE NURSE DANIELLE.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

LAKE STANLEY NETWORK SYSTEMS ENGINEER STANLEY.LAKE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
MILLER LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.MILLER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANDY CELESTE MUSIC TEACHER CELESTE.LANDY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SHEEHY PATRICK MUSIC TEACHER PATRICK.SHEEHY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VALLEJOS DAWN MUSIC TEACHER DAWN.VALLEJOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PEHRSON SUZANNE MUSIC TEACHER SUZANNE.PEHRSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TROSPER ALEXANDRA MUSIC TEACHER ALEXANDRA.TROSPER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LORENZ COURTNEY MUSIC TEACHER COURTNEY.LORENZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MADISON ROBIN MTSS COORDINATOR ROBIN.MADISON@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

SANDERS SHILOY MTSS COORDINATOR SHILOY.SANDERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH KELLI MTSS COORDINATOR KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSEN TRACY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER TRACY.ANDERSEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TIPPLE KYLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KYLE.TIPPLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WESTERBERG ERIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ERIN.WESTERBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MAGNAN MOLLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MOLLY.MAGNAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GIBSON MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GERSTEN ROBIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ROBIN.GERSTEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
AGUILAR GONZALEZ RICARDO MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER RICARDO.AGUILARGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GIBSON THOMAS MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER THOMAS.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WARD MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COOK JUDITH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN MICHELLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MICHELLE.BROWN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STICHT DAWN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER DAWN.STICHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LAMBERT SUZANNE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER SUZANNE.LAMBERT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BOTKINS KATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BODNAR BRIAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHERPF BRITTA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRITTA.SCHERPF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STONE AMELIA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMELIA.STONE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUNDAY AUDREY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AUDREY.SUNDAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DONALD CANDACE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CANDACE.DONALD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
NEAL-MACGREGOR GREGOR MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER GREGOR.NEALMACGREGOR@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TINDALL-RUSSO MEGHAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MEGHAN.TINDALLRUSSO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SANCHEZ ORTIZ NOEMI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER NOEMI.SANCHEZORTIZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BENDER ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
D'ONOFRIO JODIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JODIE.DONOFRIO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUSK AMY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOODSON HANNAH MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HANNAH.WOODSON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

WARNER NAOMI MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL NAOMI.WARNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEWANDOWSKI TUCKER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL TUCKER.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LINES DAINAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DAINAN.LINES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MCKINNEY MICHELLE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MICHELLE.MCKINNEY@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
THOMPSON JEANELLE MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL JEANELLE.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KOSKI ANDREA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ANDREA.KOSKI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTINEZ GABRIEL MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL GABRIEL.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RULON CIARA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CIARA.RULON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CARLE CELENA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CELENA.CARLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLLINGWOOD MELISSA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.COLLINGWOOD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

QUINT HEATHER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BECHARD SARAH MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL SARAH.BECHARD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
WILSON MACKENZIE MEDICAID COORDINATOR MACKENZIE.WILSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

MARION EMILY MEDIA TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PRINS CHERYL MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL CHERYL.PRINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KLINE TINA MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL TINA.KLINE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SPARHAWK MOLLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MOLLY.SPARHAWK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CUNNING LARA MATHEMATICS TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RIDLER MICHELLE MATHEMATICS TEACHER MICHELLE.RIDLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GART ELISABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERGES TORRES SIMON MATHEMATICS TEACHER SIMON.BERGESTORRES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LEIBIG KATHERINE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHERINE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
YEE KAI YUE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KAIYUE.YEE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
VIEYRA ANA MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANA.VIEYRA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MARIN GARCIA JOSE MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SHALTES KELLIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLIE.SHALTES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BERGER CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.BERGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
LITCHFIELD MARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

WHEATLEY MELLA MATHEMATICS TEACHER MELLA.WHEATLEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NOSAL SHELBY MATHEMATICS TEACHER SHELBY.NOSAL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DUGGAN JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.DUGGAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BAILADO MARCUS MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARCUS.BAILADO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WOODS ELIZABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELIZABETH.WOODS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SCHRAMMEL LAUREN MATHEMATICS TEACHER LAUREN.SCHRAMMEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RENNE CAROL MATHEMATICS TEACHER CAROL.RENNE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BENTZONI NICOLE MATHEMATICS TEACHER NICOLE.BENTZONI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
JOHNSON TREVOR MATHEMATICS TEACHER TREVOR.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ZEHRING CLIFFORD MATHEMATICS TEACHER CLIFFORD.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GAMBLE MOLLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MOLLY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
UHNAVY RYAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER RYAN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VANGORDEN RACHEL MATHEMATICS TEACHER RACHEL.VANGORDEN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MACFARLANE KATHRYN MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHRYN.MACFARLANE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAGLIN ZACHARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER ZACHARY.HAGLIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SUPLIZIO CYNTHIA MATHEMATICS TEACHER CYNTHIA.SUPLIZIO@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RUBINSTEIN JILL MATH SPECIALIST JILL.RUBINSTEIN@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
CANADA CASEY LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN CASEY.CANADA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CANADA GAIL LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER GAIL.CANADA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GARNSEY NICOLE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER NICOLE.GARNSEY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
AGUIRRE ELMER LEAD CUSTODIAN ELMER.AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVERA RULLAN JOSE LEAD CUSTODIAN JOSE.RIVERARULLAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS LAVERN LEAD CUSTODIAN LAVERN.THOMAS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAYA SILVIA LEAD CUSTODIAN SILVIA.RAYA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MONTOYA LEMUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN LEMUEL.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MARTINEZ CAMPOS MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.MARTINEZCAMPOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO SARA LEAD CUSTODIAN SARA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GALLARDO CAMPOS SANTIAGO LEAD CUSTODIAN SANTIAGO.GALLARDOCAMPOS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MENDOZA GONZALEZ RAMIRO LEAD CUSTODIAN RAMIRO.MENDOZAGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KOSAK RAYMOND LEAD CUSTODIAN RAYMOND.KOSAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NELSON DWENNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DWENNA.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SALINAS HOPE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HOPE.SALINAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WAGY HATTIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HATTIE.WAGY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAPRIOTTI JOHN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JOHN.CAPRIOTTI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HALL BARBARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BARBARA.HALL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MORIARTY KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.MORIARTY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

O'CARROLL SOPHIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIE.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STUEDEMANN ASPEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ASPEN.STUEDEMANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOPUCH SOPHIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SOPHIA.SOPUCH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WELBY ADRIANA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ADRIANA.WELBY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
NIBBE CLAIRE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CLAIRE.NIBBE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ZAIKIS CATHERINE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CATHERINE.ZAIKIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BOLLINGER ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.BOLLINGER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD BROOKE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY LINDA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DRECHSLER SANDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SANDRA.DRECHSLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SCHRADER JENNIFER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JENNIFER.SCHRADER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
SCHANILEC ALICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALICIA.SCHANILEC@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WAGENER DIANE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DIANE.WAGENER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
KNIGHT WALTER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER WALTER.KNIGHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

FITZSIMMONS SARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SARA.FITZSIMMONS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHEELER ANDREW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANDREW.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MESSER SPENCER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SPENCER.MESSER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JONES TREFOR LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER TREFOR.JONES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTLETT DOUGLAS LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BOREL SAUNDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER SAUNDRA.BOREL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ULVESTAD MARIA KITCHEN EMPLOYEE MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOZANO TAUSTE SONIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SONIA.LOZANOTAUSTE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELCON-PEREZ ISABEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) ISABEL.MELCONPEREZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGHETTO EUNICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RUIZ SANDRA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) SANDRA.LOERARUIZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALTZ HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.WALTZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA KARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CIMINO NOELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER NOELLE.CIMINO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GILLESPIE ERIN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ERIN.GILLESPIE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HESS PEARL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER PEARL.HESS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TIMBERLAKE ABIGAIL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ABIGAIL.TIMBERLAKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DODDS SHANNON KINDERGARTEN TEACHER SHANNON.DODDS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LEON ARIZA IBETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IBETH.LEONARIZA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ANDERSON HEATHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HEATHER.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS-BROWN JENNIFER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER JENNIFER.WILLIAMSBROWN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS RACHEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER RACHEL.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CADA TRISTAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER TRISTAN.CADA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FOX HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMANN KAITLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KAITLYN.THOMANN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA MARTINEZ ALICIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ALICIA.LARAMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MATUS LANCE IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
PLATH MITCHELL IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MITCHELL.PLATH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
TOWLE JAMES IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JAMES.TOWLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

WILMERS NANCY IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST NANCY.WILMERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

EARLE MATTHEW IT APPLICATIONS SPECIALIST MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

VALDEZ DIANA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT MANAGER DIANA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
FROMAN CARRIE INFANT/TODDLER COORDINATOR CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

OLIPHANT PATRICIA INFANT TODDLER SPECIALIST PATRICIA.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

GURROLA PERLA INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED PERLA.GURROLA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
SHREEVE LAUREN INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED LAUREN.SHREEVE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CLARY MARION INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED MARION.CLARY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DOUGLAS KARI INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED KARI.DOUGLAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
FOSTER ANDREA INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED ANDREA.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ROBERTSON TYLER INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER TYLER.ROBERTSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ORTIZ ANITA IB COORDINATOR ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PATTERSON DENISE HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST DENISE.PATTERSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
PEREZ SARMIENTO BRENDA HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST BRENDA.PEREZSARMIENTO@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

CONWAY TAMMY HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST TAMMY.CONWAY@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

BOTT JOANNE HELP DESK SPECIALIST JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
REY BROOKE HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.REY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WHEELER AMY HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER AMY.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BAUTISTA ROCIO HEALTH ASSISTANT ROCIO.BAUTISTA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
LOVATO HANNAH HEALTH ASSISTANT HANNAH.LOVATO@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

STONE KIMBERLI HEALTH ASSISTANT KIMBERLI.STONE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
NAVARRO CHAVEZ VALERIA HEALTH ASSISTANT VALERIA.NAVARROCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
SANTOY LEDEZMA LEYSA HEALTH ASSISTANT LEYSA.SANTOYLEDEZMA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
JAMES CINTHYA HEALTH ASSISTANT CINTHYA.JAMES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

MAXWELL BRIDEE HEALTH ASSISTANT BRIDEE.MAXWELL@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BUSTAMANTE BEATRIZ HEALTH ASSISTANT BEATRIZ.BUSTAMANTE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
TRUEBLOOD HEIDI HEALTH ASSISTANT HEIDI.TRUEBLOOD@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

SARELLANO DE REYES VIRGINIA HEALTH ASSISTANT VIRGINIA.SARELLANODEREYES@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

VARGAS JENNY HEALTH ASSISTANT JENNY.VARGAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

O'NEILL BETH GUEST TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

EHLERT EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.EHLERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
POSEY BRENDA GUEST TEACHER BRENDA.POSEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WARD CASIE GUEST TEACHER CASIE.WARD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SAYLES SARAH GUEST TEACHER SARAH.SAYLES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CHAMBERLIN GWENDOLYN GUEST TEACHER GWENDOLYN.CHAMBERLIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SOUTHWELL-BOYD ANNA GUEST TEACHER ANNA.SOUTHWELLBOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JORDAN JULIA GUEST TEACHER JULIA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
OLZAK THOMAS GUEST TEACHER THOMAS.OLZAK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOMBARDI NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LOMBARDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WIEDER IRENE GUEST TEACHER IRENE.WIEDER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SMITH SAGE GUEST TEACHER SAGE.SMITH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CAGE MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.CAGE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GLEASON LORI GUEST TEACHER LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FRASER KARA GUEST TEACHER KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LOUCKS ABIGAIL GUEST TEACHER ABIGAIL.LOUCKS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SINCLAIR-NASH GAIL GUEST TEACHER GAIL.SINCLAIRNASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BISANT CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BISANT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

TURNIPSEED CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.TURNIPSEED@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FARRIS ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FARRIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

VAN BEEK ELISABETH GUEST TEACHER ELISABETH.VANBEEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MUELLER EL-BITAR JANET GUEST TEACHER JANET.MUELLERELBITAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HANSON ROBYN GUEST TEACHER ROBYN.HANSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
COUP KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.COUP@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

YEIK MARY LOU GUEST TEACHER MARYLOU.YEIK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
APPS SANDRA GUEST TEACHER SANDRA.APPS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FARRELL SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.FARRELL2@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FREYER VAIL GUEST TEACHER VAIL.FREYER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NEEL COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.NEEL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

RUBIO MAYRA GUEST TEACHER MAYRA.RUBIO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
NEVIN LINDA GUEST TEACHER LINDA.NEVIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FITZGERALD PAULA GUEST TEACHER PAULA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

staff icon

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ROMANO JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.ROMANO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MAST NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SCHLOTTMAN PATRICIA GUEST TEACHER PATRICIA.SCHLOTTMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FARRELL SHELBI GUEST TEACHER SHELBI.FARRELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BORREGO DERICK GUEST TEACHER DERICK.BORREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ISOM ROSALIE GUEST TEACHER ROSALIE.ISOM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEWIS KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MACKEY PENNY GUEST TEACHER PENNY.MACKEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SAGURTON JEANNE GUEST TEACHER JEANNE.SAGURTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BUCHOLZ CASSIDY GUEST TEACHER CASSIDY.BUCHOLZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CRAWFORD SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.CRAWFORD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

PRUCKNO NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.PRUCKNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ELLENBAUM SHAWN GUEST TEACHER SHAWN.ELLENBAUM@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

VEVEA NATHAN GUEST TEACHER NATHAN.VEVEA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ADRIAN JANETTE GUEST TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ SAYRA GUEST TEACHER SAYRA.GONZALEZFERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BOONE CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BOONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HODGSON BRITTANY GUEST TEACHER BRITTANY.HODGSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SANDERS DIANE GUEST TEACHER DIANE.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DARRINGTON KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DARRINGTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOUCK BARBARA GUEST TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SAMPLE SUSAN GUEST TEACHER SUSAN.SAMPLE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JENSEN LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.JENSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GARTON SANDE GUEST TEACHER SANDE.GARTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THRONE ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.THRONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DEPRIEST COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.DEPRIEST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

STEPHENS BRENDA GUEST TEACHER BRENDA.STEPHENS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KELLER LANA GUEST TEACHER LANA.KELLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DORNSEIF PHYLLIS GUEST TEACHER PHYLLIS.DORNSEIF@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MEAGHER EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.MEAGHER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WILDGEN KEVIN GUEST TEACHER KEVIN.WILDGEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MERINGOLO DOREEN GUEST TEACHER DOREEN.MERINGOLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
HALL JESSICA GUEST TEACHER JESSICA.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CREGO RONALD GUEST TEACHER RONALD.CREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FIELDER EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.FIELDER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ASKELSON JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.ASKELSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AMEN BROOKE GUEST TEACHER BROOKE.AMEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LANKER RYANNE GUEST TEACHER RYANNE.LANKER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ANDERSON NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DUPREY SYLVIA GUEST TEACHER SYLVIA.DUPREY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PASTORE MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.PASTORE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CARTER NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.CARTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN PAIGE GUEST TEACHER PAIGE.BROWN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MOSELY-HERNREICH REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.MOSELYHERNREICH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COOMBS DIANNE GUEST TEACHER DIANNE.COOMBS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GROSS RYAN GUEST TEACHER RYAN.GROSS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SEPMEIER CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.SEPMEIER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THOMPSON CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SORDI NICHOLAS GUEST TEACHER NICHOLAS.SORDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KAY ROBERT GUEST TEACHER ROBERT.KAY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WEST MATTHEW GUEST TEACHER MATTHEW.WEST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THOMPSON KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LEMME DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WRIGHT NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LEWIS CAROLINE GUEST TEACHER CAROLINE.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
AUBUCHON SAMUEL GUEST TEACHER SAMUEL.AUBUCHON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CAMILLACI DOMINIC GUEST TEACHER DOMINIC.CAMILLACI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BAIR-AHRING VANIEL GUEST TEACHER VANIEL.BAIRAHRING@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT
DASHIELL LAUREN GUEST TEACHER LAUREN.DASHIELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

DAVIDSON WENDY GUEST TEACHER WENDY.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HERBERT REBECCA GUEST TEACHER REBECCA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WATERHOUSE MARTHA GUEST TEACHER MARTHA.WATERHOUSE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VON TEMPSKE-CLEMINS NICOLE GUEST TEACHER NICOLE.VONTEMPSKECLEMINS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DEWEY DONYELLE GUEST TEACHER DONYELLE.DEWEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JAMES ELIZABETH GUEST TEACHER ELIZABETH.JAMES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GAMBACH JASON GUEST TEACHER JASON.GAMBACH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

FYSH CHELSEY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

TEETAERT TRACY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER TRACY.TEETAERT@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

BLASER SARAH GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER SARAH.BLASER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

HARRISON DEBORAH GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
KRASS KURT GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST KURT.KRASS@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

ESPEGREN KAREN GIFTED EDUCATION COORDINATOR KAREN.ESPEGREN@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION
BAGLIETTO JACQUEMIN PAOLA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER PAOLA.BAGLIETTOJACQUEMIN@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RIVERA DEICIRI FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER DEICIRI.RIVERA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LEIBFRIED GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.LEIBFRIED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CUBAS MORENO SERGIO FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER SERGIO.CUBASMORENO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

NAVARRO BARBARA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WEIBEL ALLISON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ALLISON.WEIBEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
FUERTES MAGDALENA VICENTE FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER VICENTE.FUERTESMAGDALENA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SALINAS MIGUEL FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MIGUEL.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

METZGER RODNEY FM SPECIALIST - HVAC - BOILER RODNEY.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

METZGER LYNN FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS LYNN.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BLOSE TROY FM SPECIALIST - CARPENTER TROY.BLOSE@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

OLSON KIM FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
HOZA ERIC FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER ERIC.HOZA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
JENKINS COLLIN FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COLLIN.JENKINS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
WILSON LUKE FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER LUKE.WILSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
GUFFEY WILLIAM FM GENERALIST - GROUNDSKEEPER WILLIAM.GUFFEY@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
SOLIS BRIONES ANA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN ANA.SOLISBRIONES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
TORRES ORLANDO FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE ORLANDO.TORRES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT