Staff Directory

Photo Last Name First Name Title Emailsort descending Location

staff icon

SIFUENTES AARON DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES AARON.SIFUENTES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
LOUCKS ABIGAIL GUEST TEACHER ABIGAIL.LOUCKS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TIMBERLAKE ABIGAIL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ABIGAIL.TIMBERLAKE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WIENS ABIGAIL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ABIGAIL.WIENS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN ABIGALE 3RD GRADE TEACHER ABIGALE.BRAUN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILSON ADELE DIRECTOR OF HUMAN RESOURCES ADELE.WILSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES

staff icon

GARCIA JIMENEZ ADRIANA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ADRIANA.GARCIAJIMENEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WELBY ADRIANA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ADRIANA.WELBY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HAYDU ADRIENNE STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST ADRIENNE.HAYDU@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS ADRIENNE SCHOOL COUNSELOR ADRIENNE.THOMAS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HART ALANNA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ALANNA.HART@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

WADE ALAYNA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ALAYNA.WADE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

VILLEGAS DE MATA ALEJANDRINA CUSTODIAN ALEJANDRINA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONREAL-RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO REGIONAL CATERING MANAGER ALEJANDRO.MONREALRAMIREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ALAMOS ALEX SCHOOL SECRETARY ALEX.ALAMOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW ALEXANDER 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDER.DOW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OLIPHANT ALEXANDER TECHNOLOGY PARAPROFESSIONAL ALEXANDER.OLIPHANT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PELTIER ALEXANDER MATHEMATICS TEACHER ALEXANDER.PELTIER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CISNEROS RIVERA ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED ALEXANDRA.CISNEROSRIVERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CLARK ALEXANDRA 3RD GRADE TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CLARK-KIMMEL ALEXANDRA PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER ALEXANDRA.CLARKKIMMEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TROSPER ALEXANDRA MUSIC TEACHER ALEXANDRA.TROSPER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ZACHARIADES ALEXANDRIA SCHOOL COUNSELOR ALEXANDRIA.ZACHARIADES@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
LARA MARTINEZ ALICIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ALICIA.LARAMARTINEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PRIBRAMSKY ALICIA TEACHER ALICIA.PRIBRAMSKY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SCHANILEC ALICIA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ALICIA.SCHANILEC@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VILLALOBOS RAMOS ALICIA OFFICE MANAGER ALICIA.VILLALOBOSRAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
VIAU ALISON 4TH GRADE TEACHER ALISON.VIAU@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOLDBERG ALLISON 5TH GRADE TEACHER ALLISON.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BENDER ALLISON MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ALLISON.ONEILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WEIBEL ALLISON FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER ALLISON.WEIBEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LANDEROS ALMA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ALMA.LANDEROS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CASTELLANOS ALONDRA HEALTH ASSISTANT ALONDRA.CASTELLANOS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
BRUCE-MILLER AMANDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMANDA.BRUCEMILLER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HAWKINS AMANDA ART TEACHER AMANDA.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
HERBERT AMANDA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER AMANDA.HERBERT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARTIN AMANDA STEM TEACHER AMANDA.MARTIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SPANNAGEL AMANDA CAREER-X & AVID COORDINATOR AMANDA.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
GONZALEZ-CORTES AMBER PROGRAM SPECIALIST AMBER.GONZALEZCORTES@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

MORENO AMBER TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT AMBER.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
STONE AMELIA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMELIA.STONE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

COLLAR AMI 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMI.COLLAR@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BERGER AMY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER AMY.BERGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GUERCIO AMY TEACHER AMY.GUERCIO@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
HANLEY AMY MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL amy.hanley@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUSK AMY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AMY.HUSK@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KENDZIORSKI AMY EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OF ESS AMY.KENDZIORSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LARGE AMY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL AMY.LARGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MACOMBER AMY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST AMY.MACOMBER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MARSH AMY MATHEMATICS TEACHER AMY.MARSH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCCUE AMY 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) AMY.MCCUE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGRATH AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.MCGRATH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORENO AMY PAYROLL SPECIALIST AMY.MORENO@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

RICCI AMY 4TH GRADE TEACHER AMY.RICCI@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ROGERS AMY READING TEACHER AMY.ROGERS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VANWEL AMY PRINCIPAL AMY.VANWEL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHEELER AMY HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER AMY.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CANO ANA COOK ANA.CANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CORDOVA ANA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ANA.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ ANA HEALTH ASSISTANT ANA.HERNANDEZCHAVEZ@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
PACHECO GARCIA ANA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ANA.PACHECOGARCIA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PAEZ LOPEZ ANA TRANSPORTATION TRAINER GENERALIST ANA.PAEZLOPEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
SOLIS BRIONES ANA FM GENERALIST - CUSTODIAN ANA.SOLISBRIONES@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
VIEYRA ANA MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANA.VIEYRA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ZUNIGA RIOS ANA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL ANA.ZUNIGARIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO ANDREA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ANDREA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CLARK ANDREA TEACHER ANDREA.CLARK@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

EMMER ANDREA 1ST GRADE TEACHER ANDREA.EMMER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FARRIS ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FARRIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FULTON ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.FULTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THRONE ANDREA GUEST TEACHER ANDREA.THRONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JONES ANDREW MATHEMATICS TEACHER ANDREW.JONES@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHEELER ANDREW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANDREW.WHEELER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
KYLE ANGELA OFFICE MANAGER ANGELA.KYLE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES RODRIGUEZ ANGELICA STAFF ACCOUNTANT ANGELICA.CORTESRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

ESPINOSA ANGELICA TRANSLATOR ANGELICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
VASQUEZ ANGELO CUSTODIAN ANGELO.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ORTIZ ANITA IB COORDINATOR ANITA.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CONSTIEN ANN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANN.CONSTIEN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SANDERS ANN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY ANN.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SCHMIDT ANN 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANN.SCHMIDT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINKENAUER ANNA 2ND GRADE TEACHER ANNA.FINKENAUER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCELDUFF ANNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNA.MCELDUFF@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHWELL-BOYD ANNA GUEST TEACHER ANNA.SOUTHWELLBOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BARNETT ANNE GUEST TEACHER anne.barnett@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BOLLINGER ANNE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ANNE.BOLLINGER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HECKMAN ANNE DIRECTOR OF EDUCATOR QUALITY ANNE.HECKMAN@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

ROONEY ANNELIESE TEACHER ANNELIESE.ROONEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GUTIERREZ ANTONIA CAFETERIA MANAGER ANTONIA.GUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

HERNANDEZ ANTONIA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ANTONIA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VALLE RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO CUSTODIAN ANTONIO.VALLERODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
EASTMAN APRYL PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED APRYL.EASTMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA ARLENE OFFICE MANAGER ARLENE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ARTURO CUSTODIAN ARTURO.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

FAHRENHOLTZ ASHLEY GUEST TEACHER ASHLEY.FAHRENHOLTZ@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MAURER ASHLEY SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ASHLEY.MAURER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ROZZI ASHLEY AREA OPERATIONS ASSISTANT MANAGER ASHLEY.ROZZI@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

WINNEN ASHLEY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL ASHLEY.WINNEN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
STUEDEMANN ASPEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER ASPEN.STUEDEMANN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MCCORMICK ATHENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ATHENA.MCCORMICK@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
DI DONATO AUBREY ART TEACHER AUBREY.DIDONATO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
ABERLE AUDREY SCHOOL BOOKKEEPER AUDREY.ABERLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SUNDAY AUDREY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER AUDREY.SUNDAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SPRINCZ AURORA ART TEACHER AURORA.SPRINCZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN AUTUMN SCIENCE TEACHER AUTUMN.BROWN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ AZUCENA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST AZUCENA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HALL BARBARA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BARBARA.HALL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HOUCK BARBARA GUEST TEACHER BARBARA.HOUCK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

NAVARRO BARBARA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER BARBARA.NAVARRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ROMERO BARBARA CAFETERIA MONITOR BARBARA.ROMERO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUSTAMANTE BEATRIZ HEALTH ASSISTANT BEATRIZ.BUSTAMANTE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

MATSEN BECKY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER BECKY.MATSEN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES BERTHA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA BERTHA.CORTES@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOERA RODRIGUEZ BERTHA COOK BERTHA.LOERARODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MATA BERTHA CUSTODIAN BERTHA.MATA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RIOS BERTHA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED BERTHA.RIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

O'NEILL BETH GUEST TEACHER BETH.ONEILL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RAITT BETH TEACHER BETH.RAITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

RASMUSSEN BEVERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BEVERLY.RASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCALLUM BILLY FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE BILLY.MCCALLUM@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
WIEHE BLAKE STEM TEACHER BLAKE.WIEHE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MENDEZ BLANCA PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BLANCA.MENDEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELASCO BLANCA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED BLANCA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

POTTORFF BONNIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER BONNIE.POTTORFF@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

STILES BRAD SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER BRAD.STILES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ARNOLD BRADLEY PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BRADLEY.ARNOLD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CARRIVEAU BRADLEY DIRECTOR OF TRANSPORTATION BRADLEY.CARRIVEAU@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
CORDOVA BRANDEE PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED BRANDEE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WATERS BRANDEE NURSE BRANDEE.WATERS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BALTIERREZ BRENDA ASSESSMENT&DATA SUBMISSIONS COORDINATOR BRENDA.BALTIERREZ@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

CHAVEZ BRENDA FAMILY ADVOCATE BRENDA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
MCCARTY BRENDA ELL TEACHER BRENDA.MCCARTY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MONAHAN BRENDA BUS DRIVER BRENDA.MONAHAN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

RAMOS BRENDA CAFETERIA MANAGER BRENDA.RAMOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
SAUCEDO BRENDA OFFICE MANAGER BRENDA.SAUCEDO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

STEPHENS BRENDA GUEST TEACHER BRENDA.STEPHENS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY BRENDAN MATHEMATICS TEACHER BRENDAN.DALY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOYER BRET HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BRET.MOYER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BODNAR BRIAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRIAN.BODNAR@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BRUGGER BRIAN EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY MANAGER BRIAN.BRUGGER@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HESTER BRIAN SUBSTITUTE SECRETARY BRIAN.HESTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CHITTENDEN BRIANNE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY SPECIALIST BRIANNE.CHITTENDEN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MAXWELL BRIDEE HEALTH ASSISTANT BRIDEE.MAXWELL@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

SCHERPF BRITTA MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER BRITTA.SCHERPF@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HEFLIN BRITTNEE TRANSPORTATION SCHEDULER BRITTNEE.HEFLIN@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

STONE BRITTNI 1ST GRADE TEACHER BRITTNI.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD BROOKE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER BROOKE.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
PAXTON BROOKE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER BROOKE.PAXTON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
REY BROOKE HEALTH EDUCATION TEACHER BROOKE.REY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STONE BROOKE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA BROOKE.STONE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DONALD CANDACE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER CANDACE.DONALD@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
EVES CANDACE PREVENTION SPECIALIST CANDACE.EVES@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

JONES CANDY TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING CANDY.JONES@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

CARSON-DIETZ CARI TEACHER CARI.CARSONDIETZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CAMINO CARLA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) CARLA.CAMINO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CRUZ VALLADARES CARLOS CUSTODIAN CARLOS.CRUZVALLADARES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LOPEZ MOLINA CARLOS 4TH GRADE TEACHER CARLOS.LOPEZMOLINA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PACHECO WILLSON CARMEN CAFETERIA MANAGER CARMEN.PACHECOWILLSON@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

GONTER CAROL GUEST TEACHER CAROL.GONTER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

RENNE CAROL MATHEMATICS TEACHER CAROL.RENNE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ROUNDS CAROL PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR CAROL.ROUNDS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WALKER CAROL PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CAROL.WALKER@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WELLBAUM CAROL SCIENCE TEACHER CAROL.WELLBAUM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GUZMAN CAROLINA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CAROLINA.GUZMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MIRAMONTES CONTRERAS CAROLINA COOK CAROLINA.MIRAMONTESCONTRERAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
SERRANO GOMEZ CAROLINA SCHOOL SECRETARY CAROLINA.SERRANOGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS CAROLINE GUEST TEACHER CAROLINE.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRK CAROLYN GUEST TEACHER CAROLYN.KIRK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MOORE CAROLYN OFFICE MANAGER carolyn.moore@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BERGER CARRIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER CARRIE.BERGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FROMAN CARRIE INFANT/TODDLER COORDINATOR CARRIE.FROMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODGERS CARRIE 2ND GRADE TEACHER carrie.rodgers@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILLIAMS CARRIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CARRIE.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

YARGER CARYN FM - SUPPORT SPECIALIST CARYN.YARGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

STEWART CASAUNDRA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL CASAUNDRA.STEWART@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
CANADA CASEY LOW VOLTAGE TECHNICIAN CASEY.CANADA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

WARD CASIE GUEST TEACHER CASIE.WARD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GOSS CASSANDRA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CASSANDRA.GOSS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLETTE CASSANDRA SCHOOL COUNSELOR CASSANDRA.MILLETTE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DESMONE CASSIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER CASSIE.DESMONE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

JARNOT CATHERINE ASST SUPT OF CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION CATHERINE.JARNOT@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

NANIN CATHERINE ELL TEACHER CATHERINE.NANIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
STONE CATHERINE 3RD GRADE TEACHER CATHERINE.STONE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TURNIPSEED CATHERINE GUEST TEACHER CATHERINE.TURNIPSEED@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
ZAIKIS CATHERINE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CATHERINE.ZAIKIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

STRICKLER CATHY REGISTRAR CATHY.STRICKLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CARLE CELENA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL CELENA.CARLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LANDY CELESTE MUSIC TEACHER CELESTE.LANDY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARRERA VILLALBA CESAR LEAD CUSTODIAN CESAR.BARRERAVILLALBA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

EATON CHAD FLEET MANAGER CHAD.EATON@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
ROBERTS CHAD BUS DRIVER CHAD.ROBERTS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
KOEGEL CHARLENE GUEST TEACHER CHARLENE.KOEGEL@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

staff icon

WHITNEY CHARLENE SCHOOL COUNSELOR CHARLENE.WHITNEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

JANSSEN CHARLES SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHARLES.JANSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NASH CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.NASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
SEPMEIER CHARLES GUEST TEACHER CHARLES.SEPMEIER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FYSH CHELSEY GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER CHELSEY.FYSH@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

GERARD CHELSEY DIRECTOR OF FINANCE CHELSEY.GERARD@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT

staff icon

ROLLINS CHERIE 1ST GRADE TEACHER CHERIE.ROLLINS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BOONE CHERYL GUEST TEACHER CHERYL.BOONE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HANSEN CHERYL 1ST GRADE TEACHER CHERYL.HANSEN@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HOCHTL CHRISTIE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTIE.HOCHTL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GOSSELIN CHRISTINA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTINA.GOSSELIN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ CHRISTINA ATHLETIC SECRETARY CHRISTINA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SCHELDE CHRISTINA ASSISTIVE TECHNOLOGY ASSISTANT CHRISTINA.SCHELDE@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
GREENBLATT CHRISTINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CHRISTINE.GREENBLATT@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
PIERANGELI CHRISTINE BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CHRISTINE.PIERANGELI@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STONE CHRISTINE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER CHRISTINE.STONE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMPSON CHRISTINE GUEST TEACHER CHRISTINE.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DELSORDO CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF NUTRITIONAL SERVICES CHRISTOPHER.DELSORDO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ELLIOTT CHRISTOPHER DIRECTOR OF SPECIAL EDUCATION CHRISTOPHER.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HOEVEL CHRISTOPHER SCIENCE TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HOEVEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HULS CHRISTOPHER MUSIC TEACHER CHRISTOPHER.HULS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILLER CHRISTOPHER ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL CHRISTOPHER.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MONTOYA CHRISTOPHER SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CHRISTOPHER.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON CINDIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA CINDIE.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLARD CINDY SCHOOL COUNSELOR CINDY.ALLARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GOODWIN CINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL CINDY.GOODWIN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
RASCON MARQUEZ CINDY 3RD GRADE TEACHER CINDY.RASCONMARQUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBLES TORRES CINTHYA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CINTHYA.ROBLESTORRES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NIBBE CLAIRE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER CLAIRE.NIBBE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FUERTE CLARA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CLARA.FUERTE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CABRAL HERMOSILLO CLAUDIA COOK CLAUDIA.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

ZEHRING CLIFFORD MATHEMATICS TEACHER CLIFFORD.ZEHRING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ORTIZ COLLEEN 5TH GRADE TEACHER COLLEEN.ORTIZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JENKINS COLLIN FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER COLLIN.JENKINS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

COMPTON CONNOR SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER CONNOR.COMPTON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GUARDADO CORINA PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER CORINA.GUARDADO@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ARMITAGE COURTNEY OFFICE MANAGER COURTNEY.ARMITAGE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DEPRIEST COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.DEPRIEST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LOFTUS COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.LOFTUS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LORENZ COURTNEY MUSIC TEACHER COURTNEY.LORENZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MUTCHLER COURTNEY TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT COURTNEY.MUTCHLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEEL COURTNEY GUEST TEACHER COURTNEY.NEEL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
LUNA CRISTINA COOK CRISTINA.LUNA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SUMNER CRYSTAL ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR CRYSTAL.SUMNER@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
AVILA CYNTHIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED CYNTHIA.AVILA@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

HAGGEN CYNTHIA ELL TEACHER CYNTHIA.HAGGEN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HENZLER CYNTHIA ECE SUBSTITUTE TA CYNTHIA.HENZLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RAMUNNO CYNTHIA SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER CYNTHIA.RAMUNNO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

REICHARDT CYNTHIA ART TEACHER CYNTHIA.REICHARDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUPLIZIO CYNTHIA MATHEMATICS TEACHER CYNTHIA.SUPLIZIO@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
LINES DAINAN MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL DAINAN.LINES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
VELASCO DAISY PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA DAISY.VELASCO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRAUN DANA GUEST TEACHER DANA.BRAUN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HARRISON DANA PRINCIPAL DANA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RIVERA DANELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANELLE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
BENITEZ DANICA PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR DANICA.BENITEZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
BABBITT DANIEL SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA DANIEL.BABBITT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DOUGHERTY DANIEL CHIEF COMMUNICATIONS OFFICER DANIEL.DOUGHERTY@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS
DUSSAULT DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.DUSSAULT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
ISRAEL DANIEL SCHOOL COUNSELOR DANIEL.ISRAEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

LEWANDOWSKI DANIEL INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER DANIEL.LEWANDOWSKI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RUDOLF DANIEL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIEL.RUDOLF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SPOTTHEIM DANIEL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DANIEL.SPOTTHEIM@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MELGAREJO DANIELA CHILD FIND COORDINATOR DANIELA.MELGAREJO@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ DANIELLE TITLE I TEACHER DANIELLE.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ELLIOTT DANIELLE NURSE DANIELLE.ELLIOTT@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

MILLER DANIELLE SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER DANIELLE.MILLER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

COPE DAVID SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DAVID.COPE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CURTIS DAVID FM SPECIALIST - JOURNEYMAN PLUMBER DAVID.CURTIS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

FRANKEL DAVID SCIENCE TEACHER DAVID.FRANKEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RUSSELL DAVID FM GENERALIST - BUILDING MAINTENANCE DAVID.RUSSELL2@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

RUSSELL DAVID PRINCIPAL DAVID.RUSSELL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STICHT DAWN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER DAWN.STICHT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

THEELKE-THOMAS DAWN SCIENCE TEACHER DAWN.THEELKETHOMAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VALLEJOS DAWN MUSIC TEACHER DAWN.VALLEJOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GREGORY DEBORAH TITLE I TEACHER DEBORAH.GREGORY@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON DEBORAH GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST DEBORAH.HARRISON@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

RAMSAY DEBORAH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DEBORAH.RAMSAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BEARD DEBRA BUSINESS TEACHER DEBRA.BEARD@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

EICHLER DEBRA SUBSTITUTE CAFETERIA MANAGER DEBRA.EICHLER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

JORDAN DEBRA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER DEBRA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RIVERA DEICIRI FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER DEICIRI.RIVERA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
POUPART CRUZ DEMELIS TEACHER DEMELIS.POUPARTCRUZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
BOLEY DENA SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER DENA.BOLEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ DENA OFFICE MANAGER DENA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CARDOZA DENISE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA DENISE.CARDOZA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PATTERSON DENISE HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST DENISE.PATTERSON@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
BORREGO DERICK GUEST TEACHER DERICK.BORREGO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WIEMER DERRICK SPORTS TIME & RECORD KEEPER DERRICK.WIEMER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DUPREE DEVIN SCIENCE TEACHER DEVIN.DUPREE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HERNANDEZ DIANA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DIANA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VALDEZ DIANA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT MANAGER DIANA.VALDEZ@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

RIVERA DIANE TRANSPORTATION SUPPORT SPECIALIST DIANE.RIVERA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SANDERS DIANE GUEST TEACHER DIANE.SANDERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
WAGENER DIANE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DIANE.WAGENER@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

COOMBS DIANNE GUEST TEACHER DIANNE.COOMBS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CAMILLACI DOMINIC GUEST TEACHER DOMINIC.CAMILLACI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

JOHNSON DONNA TRANSITION TEACHER DONNA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LEMME DONNA GUEST TEACHER DONNA.LEMME@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LONG DONNA DISPATCH COORDINATOR DONNA.LONG@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

DUETT DORA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA DORA.DUETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MERINGOLO DOREEN GUEST TEACHER DOREEN.MERINGOLO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

GIRON CERVANTES DORIS LEAD CUSTODIAN DORIS.GIRONCERVANTES@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARTLETT DOUGLAS LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DOUGLAS.BARTLETT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LITTLE DOUGLAS SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER DOUGLAS.LITTLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PISTOLE DOUGLAS BUS DRIVER DOUGLAS.PISTOLE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

MUSSER DREW 5TH GRADE TEACHER DREW.MUSSER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NELSON DWENNA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER DWENNA.NELSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ARROYO EDGAR TRANSLATOR EDGAR.ARROYO@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

FARRELL EDWARD MATHEMATICS TEACHER EDWARD.FARRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LISTER EILEEN TRIPS - BUS DRIVER EILEEN.LISTER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SPALDING ELAINE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ELAINE.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
DE LOERA ELBA CAFETERIA MANAGER ELBA.DELOERA@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CAHILL ELEANOR BUSINESS TEACHER ELEANOR.CAHILL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
CHAVEZ ELENA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR ELENA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROSSETTO WILLIAMS ELISA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ELISA.ROSSETTOWILLIAMS@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GART ELISABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELISABETH.GART@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VAN BEEK ELISABETH GUEST TEACHER ELISABETH.VANBEEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BAILEY ELIZABETH ECE SUBSTITUTE TA ELIZABETH.BAILEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

COONEY ELIZABETH 4TH GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.COONEY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEKANICH ELIZABETH TEACHER ELIZABETH.DEKANICH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

FESSENDEN ELIZABETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.FESSENDEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HENINGER ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HENINGER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

HOEFT ELIZABETH PRESCHOOL CHILDFIND COORDINATOR ELIZABETH.HOEFT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HOWE ELIZABETH BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ELIZABETH.HOWE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HUCK ELIZABETH SCIENCE TEACHER ELIZABETH.HUCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
JAMES ELIZABETH GUEST TEACHER ELIZABETH.JAMES@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KOSKINEN ELIZABETH SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER ELIZABETH.KOSKINEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORAN DURAN ELIZABETH SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA ELIZABETH.MORANDURAN@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MUSOLF REILLY ELIZABETH HEALTH/FAMILY SERVICES MANAGER ELIZABETH.MUSOLFREILLY@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

NEAL ELIZABETH SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST ELIZABETH.NEAL@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
OTIS ELIZABETH 1ST GRADE TEACHER ELIZABETH.OTIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RONZIO ELIZABETH TECHNOLOGY TEACHER ELIZABETH.RONZIO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WOODS ELIZABETH MATHEMATICS TEACHER ELIZABETH.WOODS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KAISER WELLS ELKE GUEST TEACHER ELKE.KAISERWELLS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

THOMAS ELLA 5TH GRADE TEACHER ELLA.THOMAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SIRICO ELLEN REGISTRAR ELLEN.SIRICO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
AGUIRRE ELMER LEAD CUSTODIAN ELMER.AGUIRRE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
ORTEGA SAUCEDO ELOISA CUSTODIAN ELOISA.ORTEGASAUCEDO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CARRILLO ELSA FAMILY ADVOCATE ELSA.CARRILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CERVANTES ELSA COOK ELSA.CERVANTES@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CHAVEZ ELSA LEAD CUSTODIAN ELSA.CHAVEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DE LOERA LUEVANO ELVA COOK ELVA.DELOERALUEVANO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
GONZALEZ MAGANA ELVIA FACILITIES MANAGER-CUSTODIAL OPERATIONS ELVIA.GONZALEZMAGANA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

LANDGRAF EMALEA ELL TEACHER EMALEA.LANDGRAF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BARELA EMILY TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST EMILY.BARELA@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

COLE EMILY PRINCIPAL EMILY.COLE@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

EHLERT EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.EHLERT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FIELDER EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.FIELDER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HEUER EMILY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA EMILY.HEUER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARSEN EMILY SCHOOL COUNSELOR EMILY.LARSEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LINNAN EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.LINNAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MARION EMILY MEDIA TEACHER EMILY.MARION@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MEAGHER EMILY GUEST TEACHER EMILY.MEAGHER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SACK EMILY COOK EMILY.SACK@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
WICKHAM EMILY SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER EMILY.WICKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILLIAMSON EMILY 2ND GRADE TEACHER EMILY.WILLIAMSON@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HESS ERIC PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER ERIC.HESS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
HOZA ERIC FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER ERIC.HOZA@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MANDEVILLE ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

OLSEN ERIC PRINCIPAL ERIC.OLSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RIPPETH ERIC SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER ERIC.RIPPETH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
ESPINOSA ERICA 4TH GRADE TEACHER ERICA.ESPINOSA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LACZI ERICA ELL TEACHER ERICA.LACZI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

VELASCO ERICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST ERICA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
PETERS ERICKA GUEST TEACHER ERICKA.PETERS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GOODLING ERIK COACH ERIK.GOODLING@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MARTINEZ ERIK FAMILY OUTREACH LIAISON ERIK.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net COMMUNICATIONS

staff icon

DONAHUE ERIKA PRINCIPAL ERIKA.DONAHUE@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ ERIKA CUSTODIAN ERIKA.FERNANDEZGOMEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GILBERT ERIKA SCHOOL COUNSELOR ERIKA.GILBERT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GILLESPIE ERIN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER ERIN.GILLESPIE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HASEMANN ERIN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL ERIN.HASEMANN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PARK ERIN SCIENCE TEACHER ERIN.PARK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
WESTERBERG ERIN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER ERIN.WESTERBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FUERTE MACIAS ESMERALDA BUS DRIVER ESMERALDA.FUERTEMACIAS@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
SAUCEDO REYES ESMERALDA COOK ESMERALDA.SAUCEDOREYES@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

DEGHETTO EUNICE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) EUNICE.DEGHETTO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORENO EVANGELINA CUSTODIAN EVANGELINA.MORENO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CORTES HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL TRANSPORTATION/MAINTENANCE GENERALIST EZEQUIEL.CORTESHERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

CASTILLO FABIOLA CAFETERIA MANAGER FABIOLA.CASTILLO@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
CALVO FAITH 6TH GRADE TEACHER FAITH.CALVO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
ENGEL FAITH SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER FAITH.ENGEL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
COUPLAND FELICIA ELL TEACHER FELICIA.COUPLAND@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FITZGERALD FIORELLA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED FIORELLA.FITZGERALD@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

DIMIERI FRANCESCA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER FRANCESCA.DIMIERI@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
FROST FRANK PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER FRANK.FROST@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
RITCHIE FREDRIC BUS DRIVER FREDRIC.RITCHIE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
BROWN GABRIEL CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GABRIEL.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTINEZ GABRIEL MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL GABRIEL.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HERNANDEZ GABRIELA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GABRIELA.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANADA GAIL OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST GAIL.CANADA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SINCLAIR-NASH GAIL GUEST TEACHER GAIL.SINCLAIRNASH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CORA GARRETT PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER GARRETT.CORA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SANSONE GENEVIEVE 5TH GRADE TEACHER GENEVIEVE.SANSONE@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES GILBERT CAMPUS SUPERVISOR GILBERT.MORALES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
LANE GILLIAN 4TH GRADE TEACHER GILLIAN.LANE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GONZALEZ GLORIA CUSTODIAN GLORIA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEINBERG GRACE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER GRACE.MEINBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MORALES DIAZ GRACIELA OFFICE MANAGER GRACIELA.MORALESDIAZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NEAL-MACGREGOR GREGOR MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER GREGOR.NEALMACGREGOR@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ANDERSON GREGORY SCIENCE TEACHER GREGORY.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN GREGORY PRINCIPAL GREGORY.DOAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

TIBBOEL GREGORY MATHEMATICS TEACHER GREGORY.TIBBOEL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LEIBFRIED GRETCHEN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER GRETCHEN.LEIBFRIED@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
VELAZCO VAZQUEZ GUADALUPE PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED GUADALUPE.VELAZCOVAZQUEZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
VELASCO GUILLERMINA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED GUILLERMINA.VELASCO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORNELISON HANNAH PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER HANNAH.CORNELISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
FOX HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.FOX@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LOVATO HANNAH HEALTH ASSISTANT HANNAH.LOVATO@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

SHAPIRO HANNAH LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HANNAH.SHAPIRO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WALTZ HANNAH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HANNAH.WALTZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WAGY HATTIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HATTIE.WAGY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON HEATHER KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HEATHER.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FINDLEY HEATHER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER HEATHER.FINDLEY@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

QUINT HEATHER MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL HEATHER.QUINT@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
STUDY HEATHERTON SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST HEATHERTON.STUDY@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

ABBOTT HEIDI MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER HEIDI.ABBOTT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TRUEBLOOD HEIDI HEALTH ASSISTANT HEIDI.TRUEBLOOD@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

MCQUEENEY HENRY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL HENRY.MCQUEENEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA HILDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA HILDA.MATA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BISHOP HOLLI TITLE I TEACHER HOLLI.BISHOP@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUKACEK HOLLY KINDERGARTEN TEACHER HOLLY.BUKACEK@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DELONAY HOLLY TEACHER HOLLY.DELONAY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SALINAS HOPE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER HOPE.SALINAS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

JARAMILLO HORACE FM GENERALIST - LOCKSMITH HORACE.JARAMILLO@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
MERAZ PUENTES HORALIA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL HORALIA.MERAZPUENTES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BLACK IAN INDUSTRIAL ARTS TEACHER IAN.BLACK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
LEON ARIZA IBETH KINDERGARTEN TEACHER IBETH.LEONARIZA@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

AMUCHASTEGUI INES FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER INES.AMUCHASTEGUI@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LUCAS INGRID KINDERGARTEN TEACHER INGRID.LUCAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARBOSA VIZCARRONDO IRELIZ 5TH GRADE TEACHER IRELIZ.BARBOSAVIZCARRONDO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
WIEDER IRENE GUEST TEACHER IRENE.WIEDER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CINTRON RODRIGUEZ IRMA FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER IRMA.CINTRONRODRIGUEZ@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DELGADO GARAY IRMA CUSTODIAN IRMA.DELGADOGARAY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MELCON-PEREZ ISABEL KINDERGARTEN TEACHER (ELL) ISABEL.MELCONPEREZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMPSON ISABEL CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT ISABEL.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

RIVAS DISCUA ISABELLA 5TH GRADE TEACHER ISABELLA.RIVASDISCUA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CABRAL HERMOSILLO ITZEL PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED ITZEL.CABRALHERMOSILLO@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

EISENMANN JACLYN SUBSTITUTE INTERPRETER JACLYN.EISENMANN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
HENRY JACQUELINE GUEST TEACHER JACQUELINE.HENRY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JACQUELINE LEAD CUSTODIAN JACQUELINE.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STOCKWELL JACQUELINE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JACQUELINE.STOCKWELL@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BRINK JADE BUS DRIVER JADE.BRINK@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

KELLOGG JAIME LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JAIME.KELLOGG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MEDINA JAIME PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION PARA JAIME.MEDINA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OVERCASH JAMES PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JAMES.OVERCASH@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SWANSON JAMES FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS JAMES.SWANSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
THOMPSON JAMES COLLEGE & CAREER COUNSELOR JAMES.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
TOWLE JAMES IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JAMES.TOWLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HALL JANE GUEST TEACHER JANE.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MAHOWALD JANE TEACHER JANE.MAHOWALD@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

REICHMUTH JANE PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR JANE.REICHMUTH@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WILSON JANE ESY PARAPROFESSIONAL JANE.WILSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
MUELLER EL-BITAR JANET GUEST TEACHER JANET.MUELLERELBITAR@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

WELSH JANET NURSE JANET.WELSH@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
ADRIAN JANETTE GUEST TEACHER JANETTE.ADRIAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

FACKLER JANINE OFFICE MANAGER JANINE.FACKLER@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
RIOS JASMINE ECE SUBSTITUTE TA JASMINE.RIOS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BUTTERS JASON IS MANAGER JASON.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT
GAMBACH JASON GUEST TEACHER JASON.GAMBACH@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SPANNAGEL JASON ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL JASON.SPANNAGEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CREIGHTON JAY GUEST TEACHER JAY.CREIGHTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

PRICE JAY 6TH GRADE TEACHER JAY.PRICE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HOOVER JEAN BUS DRIVER JEAN.HOOVER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
THOMPSON JEANELLE GUEST TEACHER JEANELLE.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KENNEY JEANINE SCIENCE TEACHER JEANINE.KENNEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON SCHOONMAKER JEANNE TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JEANNE.NELSONSCHOONMAKER@eagleschools.net MAIL OUT

staff icon

SAGURTON JEANNE GUEST TEACHER JEANNE.SAGURTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GRAMBOW JEFFERY FM SPECIALIST - PAINTER/BUILDING FINISH JEFFERY.GRAMBOW@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

DUGGAN JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.DUGGAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
PYLE JEFFREY MATHEMATICS TEACHER JEFFREY.PYLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMSON JEFFREY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JEFFREY.THOMSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
SWANSON JENICA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL JENICA.SWANSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BLOESS JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.BLOESS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EATON JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.EATON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ERICKSON JENNIFER MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JENNIFER.ERICKSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARMON JENNIFER SCHOOL COUNSELOR JENNIFER.HARMON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LAACKMAN JENNIFER SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JENNIFER.LAACKMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LIFFICK JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.LIFFICK@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SASSI JENNIFER OFFICE MANAGER JENNIFER.SASSI@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SCHRADER JENNIFER LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER JENNIFER.SCHRADER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
VITO JENNIFER STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JENNIFER.VITO@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WEISBERGER JENNIFER PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER JENNIFER.WEISBERGER@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WILLIAMS-BROWN JENNIFER 5TH GRADE TEACHER JENNIFER.WILLIAMSBROWN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VARGAS JENNY HEALTH ASSISTANT JENNY.VARGAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

SCHAFER JERI STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JERI.SCHAFER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GREVE JESSE AVID TUTOR JESSE.GREVE@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

MARTINEZ JESSICA DIRECTOR OF ELL PROGRAMS JESSICA.MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
RUBINSTEIN JILL MATH SPECIALIST JILL.RUBINSTEIN@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

SMITH JILL TEACHER JILL.SMITH@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

STERKEL JILL SUBSTITUTE COOK JILL.STERKEL@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

OLESZCZAK JOANNA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER JOANNA.OLESZCZAK@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOTT JOANNE HELP DESK SPECIALIST JOANNE.BOTT@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

METZ JODIE 5TH GRADE TEACHER JODIE.METZ@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

EJNES JODY EARLY CHILDHOOD OPERATIONS COORDINATOR JODY.EJNES@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
CARRAZCO GONZALEZ JOHANNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHANNA.CARRAZCOGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
EVANS JOHN FM SPECIALIST - MASTER ELECTRICIAN JOHN.EVANS@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
HUGHES JOHN SCIENCE TEACHER JOHN.HUGHES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARTIN JOHN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JOHN.MARTIN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MJANGER JOHN MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOHN.MJANGER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ROENICKE JOHN BUS DRIVER JOHN.ROENICKE@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

WILLIAMS JOHNNA 3RD GRADE TEACHER JOHNNA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEHMAN JOLENE INFANT TODDLER ECT - NON CERTIFIED JOLENE.LEHMAN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WOLANSKY JONAH TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT JONAH.WOLANSKY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

HERNANDEZ JONATHAN CUSTODIAN JONATHAN.HERNANDEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUCERO JONATHAN BUS DRIVER JONATHAN.LUCERO@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
TORREGROSA BERNA JONATHAN FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER JONATHAN.TORREGROSABERNA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WYSE JONNA 1ST GRADE TEACHER JONNA.WYSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

BAMBERGER JORDAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR JORDAN.BAMBERGER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BROWN JORDAN STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST JORDAN.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MARIN GARCIA JOSE MATHEMATICS TEACHER JOSE.MARINGARCIA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
RIVERA RULLAN JOSE LEAD CUSTODIAN JOSE.RIVERARULLAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

HAYGOOD JOSEPH SERVER ENGINEER JOSEPH.HAYGOOD@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

HOY JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.HOY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MARINO JOSEPH 4TH GRADE TEACHER JOSEPH.MARINO@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROMANO JOSEPH GUEST TEACHER JOSEPH.ROMANO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

RUMBLE JOSHUA SCIENCE TEACHER JOSHUA.RUMBLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
STONEKING JOSHUA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER JOSHUA.STONEKING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
WRIGHT JOSHUA SCHOOL COUNSELOR JOSHUA.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
GONZALEZ VELEZ JOSUE ELL TEACHER JOSUE.GONZALEZVELEZ2@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
GONZALEZ VELEZ JOSUE ELL TEACHER JOSUE.GONZALEZVELEZ@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
DELGADO MARTINEZ JUANA COOK JUANA.DELGADO-MARTINEZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
ASKELSON JUDITH GUEST TEACHER JUDITH.ASKELSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

COOK JUDITH MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER JUDITH.COOK@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CORTADA JULIA ELL TEACHER JULIA.CORTADA@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JORDAN JULIA GUEST TEACHER JULIA.JORDAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

RICHARDS JULIA SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER JULIA.RICHARDS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BEECHER JULIE TEACHER JULIE.BEECHER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GEIMAN JULIE GUEST TEACHER JULIE.GEIMAN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GOLDBERG JULIE SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER JULIE.GOLDBERG@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SHAHAN JULIE MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL JULIE.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TERENS JUNE GUEST TEACHER JUNE.TERENS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

TREADWAY JUSTAN ELL TEACHER JUSTAN.TREADWAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRANDT JUSTIN SCIENCE TEACHER JUSTIN.BRANDT@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
NIESMAN JUSTINE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER JUSTINE.NIESMAN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
THOMANN KAITLYN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KAITLYN.THOMANN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YEE KAI YUE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KAIYUE.YEE@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
BETTIS KALA SCHOOL COUNSELOR KALA.BETTIS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FRASER KARA GUEST TEACHER KARA.FRASER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VARELA KARELY TRANSPORTATION EXTRA DUTY KARELY.VARELA@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

CONLEY KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.CONLEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ESPEGREN KAREN GIFTED EDUCATION COORDINATOR KAREN.ESPEGREN@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

KOLIBABA KAREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KAREN.KOLIBABA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ORIHUELA KURI KAREN 2ND GRADE TEACHER KAREN.ORIHUELAKURI@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SHINA-HONNESSY KAREN BUS DRIVER KAREN.SHINAHONNESSY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

WERNER KAREN 3RD GRADE TEACHER KAREN.WERNER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BANGTSON KARI SCIENCE TEACHER KARI.BANGTSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
DOUGLAS KARI INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED KARI.DOUGLAS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ALTAGRACIA ESPADA KARINA 3RD GRADE TEACHER KARINA.ALTAGRACIAESPADA@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TREJO KARINA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KARINA.TREJO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ACOSTA KARLA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER KARLA.ACOSTA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROBLEDO BARBA KARLA ART TEACHER KARLA.ROBLEDOBARBA@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SERBINSKI KARMEN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST KARMEN.SERBINSKI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
BODNER-RODAS KATHARINA HEALTH ASSISTANT KATHARINA.BODNERRODAS@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
CAMPOS KATHERINE COOK KATHERINE.CAMPOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
LEIBIG KATHERINE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHERINE.LEIBIG@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

AMADOR-ZEPEDA KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.AMADORZEPEDA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ARCHEY KATHLEEN MUSIC TEACHER KATHLEEN.ARCHEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ATENCIO KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.ATENCIO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HALL KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.HALL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KIRKMAN KATHLEEN SCIENCE TEACHER KATHLEEN.KIRKMAN@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
LEWIS KATHLEEN GUEST TEACHER KATHLEEN.LEWIS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MANDEVILLE KATHLEEN DEAN OF STUDENTS KATHLEEN.MANDEVILLE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PROWSE KATHLEEN OFFICE MANAGER KATHLEEN.PROWSE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
UHNAVY KATHLEEN LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATHLEEN.UHNAVY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BOTKINS KATHRYN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KATHRYN.BOTKINS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BROCK KATHRYN 1ST GRADE TEACHER KATHRYN.BROCK@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUNDE KATHRYN STEM TEACHER KATHRYN.LUNDE@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MACFARLANE KATHRYN MATHEMATICS TEACHER KATHRYN.MACFARLANE@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
RIVERA KATHRYN TEACHER OF THE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING KATHRYN.RIVERA@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

CUMMINGS KATHY GUEST TEACHER KATHY.CUMMINGS@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
BRANDL KATIE LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KATIE.BRANDL@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
LUDWIG KELLI 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLI.LUDWIG@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PARISH KELLI MTSS COORDINATOR KELLI.PARISH@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
MCKENZIE KELLIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KELLIE.MCKENZIE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SHALTES KELLIE MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLIE.SHALTES@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRETTA KELLY GUEST TEACHER KELLY.BRETTA@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

CASBER KELLY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELLY.CASBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CHRISTENSEN KELLY 3RD GRADE TEACHER Kelly.Christensen@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DEGEN KELLY PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KELLY.DEGEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOAN KELLY ART TEACHER KELLY.DOAN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
HANSEN KELLY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER KELLY.HANSEN@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KIENZLE KELLY SCIENCE TEACHER KELLY.KIENZLE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MITCHELL KELLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL KELLY.MITCHELL@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PLACE KELLY TEACHER KELLY.PLACE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

PRIEBEL KELLY LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KELLY.PRIEBEL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

RULON KELLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KELLY.RULON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHRISTIANSEN KELSEA GUEST TEACHER KELSEA.CHRISTIANSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
JORCK KELSEY 5TH GRADE TEACHER KELSEY.JORCK@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

WRIGHT KELSEY ART TEACHER KELSEY.WRIGHT@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VANVALKENBURG KENDALL LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDALL.VANVALKENBURG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANDERSON KENDRA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KENDRA.ANDERSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRIAS KENIA CAFETERIA MANAGER KENIA.FRIAS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

SMITH KENNETH FM TECHNICIAN - BUILDING TECHNICIAN KENNETH.SMITH@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
STEVENSON KENNETH STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST KENNETH.STEVENSON@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
DAVIDSON KENZIE PRESCHOOL ACT - QUALIFIED KENZIE.DAVIDSON@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLINGTON KERRIN SCIENCE TEACHER KERRIN.BULLINGTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
WILDGEN KEVIN GUEST TEACHER KEVIN.WILDGEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

ALBRECHT KIM GUEST TEACHER KIM.ALBRECHT@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

OLSON KIM COOK KIM.OLSON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

STONE KIMBERLI HEALTH ASSISTANT KIMBERLI.STONE@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

BINIECKI KIMBERLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER KIMBERLY.BINIECKI@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
COUP KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.COUP@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
DARRINGTON KIMBERLY GUEST TEACHER KIMBERLY.DARRINGTON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

KOHLHOFER KIMBERLY PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR KIMBERLY.KOHLHOFER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MCGREW KIMBERLY OFFICE MANAGER KIMBERLY.MCGREW@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

NELSON KIMBERLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KIMBERLY.NELSON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SMITH KIMBERLY 2ND GRADE TEACHER KIMBERLY.SMITH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALTER KIMBERLY PRINCIPAL KIMBERLY.WALTER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SKLUZACEK KINDRA GUEST TEACHER KINDRA.SKLUZACEK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

STILES KINDRA SCHOOL SECRETARY KINDRA.STILES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MILLER KIRA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KIRA.MILLER@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WHITTAKER KRIS SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KRIS.WHITTAKER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BONI-EDSON KRISTA 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTA.BONI-EDSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BRETZ KRISTA MATHEMATICS TEACHER KRISTA.BRETZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
KAUFFMAN KRISTA OFFICE MANAGER KRISTA.KAUFFMAN@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

KEDROWSKI KRISTA SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTA.KEDROWSKI@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
WELTER KRISTA CAFETERIA MANAGER KRISTA.WELTER@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

CAREY KRISTAN SCHOOL COUNSELOR KRISTAN.CAREY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

KREUTZER KRISTEN BUS DRIVER KRISTEN.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
LABAGH KRISTEN 4TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTEN.LABAGH@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LUDLOW KRISTEN CAREERX ASSISTANT KRISTEN.LUDLOW@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
SIMPSON KRISTEN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST KRISTEN.SIMPSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
LONG KRISTIE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA KRISTIE.LONG@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
JENNINGS KRISTIN 5TH GRADE TEACHER KRISTIN.JENNINGS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ADEN KRISTINA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER KRISTINA.ADEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LEACH KRISTINA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER KRISTINA.LEACH@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SAPPENFIELD KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.SAPPENFIELD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
THOMPSON KRISTINA GUEST TEACHER KRISTINA.THOMPSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TURNER KRISTINA SCHOOL SECRETARY KRISTINA.TURNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

WIEBE KRISTINA TEACHER KRISTINA.WIEBE@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

ATKINSON KRISTINE STEM TEACHER KRISTINE.ATKINSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
BULLOCK KRISTINE LEAD SPECIAL SERVICES PROVIDER KRISTINE.BULLOCK@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
SHEARD KRISTINE ART TEACHER KRISTINE.SHEARD@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
KRASS KURT GIFTED/TALENTED SPECIALIST KURT.KRASS@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

KOTTENSTETTE KYLAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER KYLAN.KOTTENSTETTE@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
TIPPLE KYLE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER KYLE.TIPPLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
KELLER LANA GUEST TEACHER LANA.KELLER@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MATUS LANCE IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST LANCE.MATUS@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CUNNING LARA MATHEMATICS TEACHER LARA.CUNNING@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOWLING LARA ART TEACHER LARA.DOWLING@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MASTEN LARK STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER-STUDENT SERVICES LARK.MASTEN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
ALCARAZ-CASTILLO LAURA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LAURA.ALCARAZCASTILLO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BERRYMAN LAURA SCIENCE TEACHER LAURA.BERRYMAN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

DALY LAURA 3RD GRADE TEACHER LAURA.DALY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ LAURA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LAURA.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JENSEN LAURA GUEST TEACHER LAURA.JENSEN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MILLER LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.MILLER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PETO LAURA MUSIC TEACHER LAURA.PETO@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
DASHIELL LAUREN GUEST TEACHER LAUREN.DASHIELL@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCKEONE LAUREN 4TH GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MCKEONE@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MILL LAUREN 1ST GRADE TEACHER LAUREN.MILL@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHRAMMEL LAUREN MATHEMATICS TEACHER LAUREN.SCHRAMMEL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHREEVE LAUREN INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED LAUREN.SHREEVE@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MEGNA-DAVIS LAURINE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER LAURINE.MEGNA-DAVIS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

THOMAS LAVERN LEAD CUSTODIAN LAVERN.THOMAS@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ZWICK LEANDER GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LEANDER.ZWICK@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

PENA LEETA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LEETA.PENA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SMOYER LEIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER LEIA.SMOYER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRIS LEIGH OFFICE MANAGER LEIGH.HARRIS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

MONTOYA LEMUEL LEAD CUSTODIAN LEMUEL.MONTOYA@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOW LENA SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST LENA.DOW@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
WILLIAMS LEONARD SCIENCE TEACHER LEONARD.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
CHAVEZ ROSALES LEONOR PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LEONOR.CHAVEZROSALES@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CANO REYES LESLIE PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LESLIE.CANOREYES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HARRISON LETICIA READING TEACHER LETICIA.HARRISON@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA VILLEGAS LETICIA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LETICIA.MATAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SANTOY LEDEZMA LEYSA HEALTH ASSISTANT LEYSA.SANTOYLEDEZMA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
BRYAN LILLIAN PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER LILLIAN.BRYAN@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
ESPARZA ROSALES LINA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR LINA.ESPARZAROSALES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DUDLEY LINDA LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER LINDA.DUDLEY@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

HATTON LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.HATTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MCCOY LINDA COOK LINDA.MCCOY@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
NEVIN LINDA GUEST TEACHER LINDA.NEVIN@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
TIERNEY LINDA OFFICE MANAGER LINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

CARLSON LINDSAY 1ST GRADE TEACHER LINDSAY.CARLSON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HAWKINS LINDSAY ELL TEACHER LINDSAY.HAWKINS@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JOHNSON LINDSAY ART TEACHER LINDSAY.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
JONES LINDSAY 2ND GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LINDSAY.JONES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DANIELS LINDSEY AVID TUTOR LINDSEY.DANIELS2@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

GROSS LINDSEY STEM TEACHER LINDSEY.GROSS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SULLIVAN LINDSEY OFFICE MANAGER LINDSEY.SULLIVAN@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY
CRANEY LISA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LISA.CRANEY@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FULLHART LISA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER LISA.FULLHART@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HILDRED LISA SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER LISA.HILDRED@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
TALLEY LISA 4TH GRADE TEACHER LISA.TALLEY@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

TURILLI LISA GIFTED/TALENTED TEACHER LISA.TURILLI@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

VENZ LISA TEACHER LISA.VENZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
WILLIAMS LISA CASE MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT LISA.WILLIAMS@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

LITTLE LISBETH 2ND GRADE TEACHER LISBETH.LITTLE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MALLOW LLOYDA SPECIAL NEEDS BUS DRIVER LLOYDA.MALLOW@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
JACQUEZ LORA BUS DRIVER LORA.JACQUEZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
VARELA LORENA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED LORENA.VARELA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

GLEASON LORI GUEST TEACHER LORI.GLEASON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MCGARVEY LORRI ENROLLMENT & RECORDS COORDINATOR LORRI.MCGARVEY@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION

staff icon

HARRIS LOUANNA OFFICE MANAGER LOUANNA.HARRIS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
YEO LUCIA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA lucia.yeo@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BARKER LUCY BEFORE/AFTER PROGRAM ASSISTANT LUCY.BARKER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
WILSON LUKE FM GENERALIST - SEASONAL GROUNDSKEEPER LUKE.WILSON@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CASTRO MORENO LUZ 2ND GRADE TEACHER (ELL) LUZ.CASTROMORENO@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

REYES LUZ ELL PARAPROFESSIONAL LUZ.REYES@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
YOUSE LUZ PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED LUZ.YOUSE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
HARDING LYNDA LIBRARY ASSISTANT LYNDA.HARDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

BOPELEY LYNN 5TH GRADE TEACHER LYNN.BOPELEY@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

METZGER LYNN FM SPECIALIST - GROUNDS LYNN.METZGER@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

PALACIOS MA CARMEN CUSTODIAN MACARMEN.PALACIOS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
MILLER MACEY SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER MACEY.MILLER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
GIBSON MACKENZIE MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MACKENZIE.GIBSON@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
KRAUSE MACKENZIE BUDGET ANALYST MACKENZIE.KRAUSE@eagleschools.net BUSINESS SERVICES DEPARTMENT
WILSON MACKENZIE MEDICAID COORDINATOR MACKENZIE.WILSON@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HARLOW MADISON SCHOOL COUNSELOR MADISON.HARLOW@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MAGDALENA LEAD CUSTODIAN MAGDALENA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
SHERMAN MAGGIE PERMANENT SUBSTITUTE TEACHER MAGGIE.SHERMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
DIAZ MAIDA SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MAIDA.DIAZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
PANUCO MORENO MANUEL CUSTODIAN MANUEL.PANUCOMORENO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

VON STRALENDORFF MARC SCIENCE TEACHER MARC.VONSTRALENDORFF@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LAIDMAN MARCELLE PRINCIPAL MARCELLE.LAIDMAN@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BRIONES MARCI 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARCI.BRIONES@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CUPPLES MARGARET 1ST GRADE TEACHER MARGARET.CUPPLES@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DOTY MARGARET SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MARGARET.DOTY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BURRELL MARIA TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MARIA.BURRELL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BUTTERS MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.BUTTERS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CAGE MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.CAGE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
CAMPOS SANCHEZ MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.CAMPOSSANCHEZ@eagleschools.net FACILITIES MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT

staff icon

CAVALLO MARIA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER MARIA.CAVALLO@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DE ANDA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.DEANDA@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
DIAZ NODARO MARIA ELL TEACHER MARIA.DIAZNODARO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

GUERRA VILLEGAS MARIA FAMILY ADVOCATE MARIA.GUERRAVILLEGAS@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ MARIA COOK MARIA.LOPEZGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES

staff icon

LUEVANOS MARIA CAFETERIA MANAGER MARIA.LUEVANOS@eagleschools.net NUTRITIONAL SERVICES
MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.MACIAS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MARTINEZ CAMPOS MARIA LEAD CUSTODIAN MARIA.MARTINEZCAMPOS@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MATA MARIA 1ST GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MARIA.MATA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MINICK MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.MINICK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
PASTORE MARIA GUEST TEACHER MARIA.PASTORE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
RODELAS MACIAS MARIA CUSTODIAN MARIA.RODELASMACIAS@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ MARIA BUS DRIVER MARIA.RODRIGUEZDIAZ@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
RUIZ MARIA PRESCHOOL ACT - NON QUALIFIED MARIA.RUIZ@eagleschools.net EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

staff icon

ULVESTAD MARIA KITCHEN EMPLOYEE MARIA.ULVESTAD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
VILLA MARIA COOK MARIA.VILLA2@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VILLANUEVA MENDOZA MARIA ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIA.VILLANUEVAMENDOZA@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VALDERRAMA MARIA CRISTINA TITLE I TEACHER MARIACRISTINA.VALDERRAMA@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORTUNA-FOSTER MARIANA 3RD GRADE TEACHER MARIANA.FORTUNAFOSTER@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MACIAS GUTIERREZ MARIBEL ELEMENTARY REGISTRAR MARIBEL.MACIASGUTIERREZ@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SCHROEDER MARIE ELL TEACHER MARIE.SCHROEDER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
CLARY MARION INFANT TODDLER ACT - NON QUALIFIED MARION.CLARY@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
PLOUGHMAN MARION PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARION.PLOUGHMAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DOMINGUEZ MARISELA PRESCHOOL ECT - NON CERTIFIED MARISELA.DOMINGUEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MARES MARITZA COOK MARITZA.MARES@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

HENRY MARJORIE READING TEACHER MARJORIE.HENRY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

OYLER MARJORIE GIFTED/TALENTED LIAISON MARJORIE.OYLER@eagleschools.net GIFTED EDUCATION

staff icon

PLACHTA MARK SCIENCE TEACHER MARK.PLACHTAII@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ELLSWORTH MARTA STUDENT SYSTEMS MANAGER MARTA.ELLSWORTH@eagleschools.net CURRICULUM & INSTRUCTION
BURGESS MARTHA 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARTHA.BURGESS@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

WATERHOUSE MARTHA GUEST TEACHER MARTHA.WATERHOUSE@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

BLOMQUIST MARY 5TH GRADE TEACHER MARY.BLOMQUIST@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BOYD MARY GUEST TEACHER MARY.BOYD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

LIEBL MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.LIEBL@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LITCHFIELD MARY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MARY.LITCHFIELD@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
MCGINNIS MARY SCHOOL COUNSELOR MARY.MCGINNIS@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

SHANAHAN MARY SUPPORT SPECIALIST MARY.SHANAHAN@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

WARD MARY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MARY.WARD@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

LEBO MARY ANN SUBSTITUTE INTERPRETER MARYANN.LEBO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

STAVNEY MARYANN LEARNING AND INSTRUCTION SPECIALIST MARYANN.STAVNEY@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

YEIK MARY LOU GUEST TEACHER MARYLOU.YEIK@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

SCHLICHTING MARY PEYTON TEACHER MARYPEYTON.SCHLICHTING@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
SHAHAN MASON TEMPORARY ASSIGNMENT MASON.SHAHAN@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

BALLAY MAT SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MAT.BALLAY@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

ABRAMOWITZ MATTHEW PRINCIPAL MATTHEW.ABRAMOWITZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CLARK MATTHEW SCIENCE TEACHER MATTHEW.CLARK@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

EARLE MATTHEW IT APPLICATIONS SPECIALIST MATTHEW.EARLE@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

FELTON MATTHEW 5TH GRADE TEACHER MATTHEW.FELTON@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

JONES MATTHEW LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER MATTHEW.JONES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
KREUTZER MATTHEW BUS DRIVER MATTHEW.KREUTZER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
O'CARROLL MATTHEW COACH MATTHEW.OCARROLL@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
STEINBECK MATTHEW DISTRICT WIDE PERM SUB MATTHEW.STEINBECK@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
WEST MATTHEW GUEST TEACHER MATTHEW.WEST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
FRIERY MAUREEN BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MAUREEN.FRIERY@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CUMMINS MAURI HUMAN RESOURCE SPECIALIST MAURI.CUMMINS@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
DEVITO MAX ART TEACHER MAX.DEVITO@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

CORDOVA MAXINE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MAXINE.CORDOVA@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

GONZALEZ MAYETT OFFICE MANAGER MAYETT.GONZALEZ@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

RUBIO MAYRA GUEST TEACHER MAYRA.RUBIO@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GRIMMER MCKINLEY SOCIAL SCIENCE TEACHER MCKINLEY.GRIMMER@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

BRIDGES MEAGAN 3RD GRADE TEACHER MEAGAN.BRIDGES@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ASMUSSEN MEGAN PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MEGAN.ASMUSSEN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BERCK MEGAN STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MEGAN.BERCK@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL
HANTZ MEGAN SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST MEGAN.HANTZ@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
HEGBERG MEGHAN SCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST MEGHAN.HEGBERG@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
TINDALL-RUSSO MEGHAN MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MEGHAN.TINDALLRUSSO@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

SEXTON MELANIE PRESCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER MELANIE.SEXTON@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

DELIA MELINDA HEALTH ASSISTANT MELINDA.DELIA@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES

staff icon

TIERNEY MELINDA GUEST TEACHER MELINDA.TIERNEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
REWOLD-THUON MELISA ASST SUPT OF SUPPORT SERVICES MELISA.REWOLD-THUON@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES
BAGLIANI MELISSA TRANSITION PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.BAGLIANI@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES

staff icon

CARPENTER MELISSA ELL TEACHER MELISSA.CARPENTER@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

CAUDILL MELISSA READING TEACHER MELISSA.CAUDILL@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
COLLINGWOOD MELISSA MODERATE NEEDS PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.COLLINGWOOD@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

GARVEY MELISSA TITLE I TEACHER MELISSA.GARVEY@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
GERARD MELISSA EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT TO SUPERINTENDENT Melissa.Gerard@eagleschools.net OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDENT

staff icon

JOHNSON MELISSA GUEST TEACHER MELISSA.JOHNSON@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
KRAFT MELISSA 1ST GRADE TEACHER MELISSA.KRAFT@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

PURPUS MELISSA BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MELISSA.PURPUS@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

WHEATLEY MELLA MATHEMATICS TEACHER MELLA.WHEATLEY@eagleschools.net VAIL SKI & SNOWBOARD ACADEMY

staff icon

FOSTER MEREDITH PROGRAM SPECIALIST MEREDITH.FOSTER@eagleschools.net EXCEPTIONAL STUDENT SERVICES
TINKHAM MEREDITH SCIENCE TEACHER MEREDITH.TINKHAM@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

BOEKE MICHAEL STUDENT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHAEL.BOEKE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
COLEMAN MICHAEL PREVENTION SPECIALIST MICHAEL.COLEMAN@eagleschools.net SUPPORT SERVICES

staff icon

DUCEY MICHAEL GUEST TEACHER MICHAEL.DUCEY@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
GARVEY MICHAEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MICHAEL.GARVEY@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

MOSER MICHAEL TEACHER MICHAEL.MOSER@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
PARKER MICHAEL SUBSTITUTE LEARNING SVCS SUPP SPEC MICHAEL.PARKER@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION

staff icon

SAFRANSKY MICHAEL TRIPS - BUS DRIVER MICHAEL.SAFRANSKY@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION

staff icon

SALOMONE MICHAEL ART TEACHER MICHAEL.SALOMONE@eagleschools.net AVON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SCHEIN MICHAEL TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT michael.schein@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

SPALDING MICHAEL SCIENCE TEACHER MICHAEL.SPALDING@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BARBER MICHELE SCHOOL COUNSELOR MICHELE.BARBER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
BROWN MICHELLE SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS TEACHER MICHELLE.BROWN@eagleschools.net GYPSUM CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORTES MICHELLE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MICHELLE.CORTES@eagleschools.net EDUCATOR QUALITY

staff icon

MORRISON MICHELLE 4TH GRADE TEACHER MICHELLE.MORRISON@eagleschools.net BRUSH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
NIXON MICHELLE ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MICHELLE.NIXON@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
RIDLER MICHELLE MATHEMATICS TEACHER MICHELLE.RIDLER@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

SPENCER MICHELLE PRESCHOOL CERT. TEACHER/ADMINISTRATOR MICHELLE.SPENCER@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

VASQUEZ MICHELLE SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MICHELLE.VASQUEZ@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

SALINAS MIGUEL FOREIGN LANGUAGE TEACHER MIGUEL.SALINAS@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
FLORES TUN MILDREN 1ST GRADE TEACHER MILDREN.FLORESTUN@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

HUMERICKHOUSE MINDY BUILDING PARAPROFESSIONAL MINDY.HUMERICKHOUSE@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STOCKMAN MINDY HUMAN RESOURCE SUPPORT SPECIALIST MINDY.STOCKMAN@eagleschools.net HUMAN RESOURCES
CANO MIREYA LEAD CUSTODIAN MIREYA.CANO@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LARA ARANEGA MIRIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER mirian.laraaranega@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

FORSBERG MITCHELL PRINCIPAL MITCHELL.FORSBERG@eagleschools.net GYPSUM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MURAD MITCHELL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER MITCHELL.MURAD@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL
PLATH MITCHELL IT SUPPORT SPECIALIST MITCHELL.PLATH@eagleschools.net TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT

staff icon

MOORE-HILL MITZI READING TEACHER MITZI.MOORE-HILL@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

BROWN MOLLY ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MOLLY.BROWN@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY
GAMBLE MOLLY MATHEMATICS TEACHER MOLLY.GAMBLE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

MACAULAY MOLLY HEALTH ASSISTANT MOLLY.MACAULAY@eagleschools.net HEALTH SERVICES
MAGNAN MOLLY MODERATE NEEDS TEACHER MOLLY.MAGNAN@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

MCGALLIARD MOLLY 4TH GRADE TEACHER MOLLY.MCGALLIARD@eagleschools.net RED SANDSTONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SPARHAWK MOLLY MEDIA PARAPROFESSIONAL MOLLY.SPARHAWK@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LAMMERS MONICA ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL MONICA.LAMMERS@eagleschools.net RED CANYON HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

LARRABEE MONICA PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER MONICA.LARRABEE@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MONICA CUSTODIAN MONICA.MARTINEZGONZALEZ@eagleschools.net EDWARDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

MENDEZ ESPINOZA MONICA PRESCHOOL SPECIALIST MONICA.MENDEZGARCIA@eagleschools.net RED HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MORENO MONICA 2ND GRADE TEACHER (ELL) MONICA.MORENO@eagleschools.net HOMESTAKE PEAK SCHOOL

staff icon

VILLALOBOS MONICA TRANSLATOR MONICA.VILLALOBOS@eagleschools.net DEPARTMENT OF MULTILINGUAL EDUCATION
REESE MORGAN SIGNIFICANT SUPPORT NEEDS PARA MORGAN.REESE@eagleschools.net BATTLE MOUNTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

staff icon

RIDENOUR MOURGHAN TEACHER MOURGHAN.RIDENOUR@eagleschools.net EAGLE COUNTY CHARTER ACADEMY

staff icon

GARDNER NAN READING TEACHER (CARRYOVER) NAN.GARDNER@eagleschools.net EAGLE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

staff icon

ALMONTE NANCI LANGUAGE ARTS TEACHER NANCI.ALMONTE@eagleschools.net BERRY CREEK MIDDLE SCHOOL

staff icon

ALLEN NANCY 1ST GRADE TEACHER NANCY.ALLEN@eagleschools.net JUNE CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
JAEGER NANCY BUS DRIVER NANCY.JAEGER@eagleschools.net TRANSPORTATION
LOMBARDI NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.LOMBARDI@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE
MAST NANCY GUEST TEACHER NANCY.MAST@eagleschools.net DISTRICT WIDE

staff icon

MURRI NANCY ELL TEACHER NANCY.MURRI@eagleschools.net